First Sale21Townhouse 2,750,000CORNER UNIT_5% DP_0% COMMIS_ CAPITAL APP_35/65P.PMasaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 4 2,342 sqft 1,174 AED/sqft
First Sale21Villa 4,290,000STAND ALONE VILLA_5% DP_0% COMMIS_35/65P.PMasaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 6 3,765 sqft 1,139 AED/sqft
30Apartment 1,000,000Fully Furnished | Ready to Occupy | ResaleSokoon 5, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 1,972 sqft 507 AED/sqft
13Apartment 1,000,000Resale 1 Bedroom with Prime Area and ViewAnbar Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 1 1 712 sqft 1,404 AED/sqft
First Sale21Townhouse 2,350,0005% DP_0% COMMISSION_ CAPITAL APP_35/65 P.PMasaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3 4 2,291 sqft 1,025 AED/sqft
30Apartment 700,000City Living | Modern Essentials | ResaleSokoon 5, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 1,973 sqft 354 AED/sqft
29Apartment 600,000Premium Living | Dynamic Community | ResaleThe Boulevard 1, Aljada, Sharjah 1 2 751 sqft 798 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 905,850Prime Freehold Land | G+2 Approved | Hot DealPremiumAl Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 330 AED/sqft
28Townhouse 3,150,000RESALE| 4 BED | SPACIOUS UNIT | FULLY FURNISHEDSharjah Sustainable City, Sharjah 4 5 3,300 sqft 954 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 476,999Spacious Land Corner in Al Belidah 2 - 2806 sqftAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,806 sqft 169 AED/sqft
First Sale21Villa 5,090,000STAND ALONE VILLA_5% DP_0% COMMI_35/65P.P_PRI POOLMasaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5 6 4,356 sqft 1,168 AED/sqft
29Apartment 1,630,000Upscale Living | ZAD Community | ResaleThe Boulevard 1, Aljada, Sharjah 1 2 754 sqft 2,161 AED/sqft
30Apartment 800,000Secure Area | Stylish Residence | ResaleThe Boulevard 1, Aljada, Sharjah 2 3 1,023 sqft 782 AED/sqft
14Land 1,120,000Own Your Residential Plot Directly in SharjahRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,950 sqft 283 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Apartment 1,790,000Beachfront| Sea ViewAnbar Residences, Maryam Island, Al Khan, Sharjah 3 4 1,357 sqft 1,319 AED/sqft
5Land 656,500For Sale: Corner Residential Plot in Al MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,882 sqft 134 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Villa 6,200,000Genuine Resale | Pool and Majlis | Type 2BSaro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah 4 5 4,883 sqft 1,269 AED/sqft
First Sale21Villa 4,350,000STAND ALONE VILLA_5% DP_0% COMMI_35/65P.P_PRI POOLMasaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 5 3,765 sqft 1,155 AED/sqft
30Apartment 1,220,000Prime Apartment | Heart of Aljada | ResaleSokoon 5, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah 3 4 1,973 sqft 618 AED/sqft
6Land 1,055,000Own Freehold Villa Plot in Prime Rawdat Al SidrRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,810 sqft 276 AED/sqft
First Sale21Townhouse 2,890,0005% DP_0% COMMISSION_ CAPITAL APP_35/65 P.PMasaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 5 2,559 sqft 1,129 AED/sqft
First Sale22Townhouse 3,475,000CORNER UNIT_5% DP_0% COMMIS_ CAPITAL APP_35/65P.PMasaar 3, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 4 5 3,139 sqft 1,107 AED/sqft
12Townhouse 1,800,0006 YRS Payment Plan,handover in 2026 40/60Hayyan, Sharjah 3 4 1,779 sqft 1,011 AED/sqft
14Land 1,535,000Buy a Villa Plot in a Prime Location TodayRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 5,543 sqft 276 AED/sqft
8Land 985,000Your Chance to Buy a Villa PlotRawdat Al Sidr, Al Rowdat Suburb, Sharjah 3,465 sqft 284 AED/sqft