340,000

Own this from just

1,398 AED/month
Studio
1 Bathroom
573 sqft / 53 sqm
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN AL AMIRA VILLAGE, AL YASMEEN

A low-cost, high-demand real estate opportunity.

A Smart Ownership & Investment Opportunity in Al Ameera Village – Ajman
Studio Apartment for Sale | Al Ameera Village – Building B9
If you are looking for a practical property with a competitive price and a comfortable payment structure,
this opportunity offers a smart start in one of Ajman’s promising residential communities.
Property Details:
Studio Apartment | 573 sq ft
Practical layout with efficient use of space
Quiet and convenient location, ideal for living or investment
Financial Details:
• Total Price: AED 340,000
• Down Payment: AED 153,296
• Remaining Balance: AED 186,704
• Remaining Installments: 56
• Paid Installments: 28
• Monthly Installment: AED 3,334 Only
Next Installment Date: August 4, 2026
NOC Available
Transfer Fees Not Included
Why Is This Property a Strong Opportunity?
• Competitive pricing within a growing market
• Affordable and manageable monthly installments
• Excellent option for personal use or rental investment
• Located in a developing area with promising future value
Own today and benefit from an opportunity that combines affordability, flexibility, and long-term potential.
Contact us today for more details and viewing appointments.

Property details

Property Type

Apartment

Property Size

573 sqft / 53 sqm

Bedrooms

studio

Bathrooms

1

Available from

11 May 2026

Price Range:

162K-25M AED
Al Yasmeen Community
Al Yasmeen
Community Insights
No reviews yet

Price Range:

162K-1BN AED

Price Insights

This property costs 5% less than the average price of studio bedroom in Al Yasmeen

Average Sale Price is 358,816 AED

This property is 2% smaller than the average size of studio bedroom in Al Yasmeen

Average size is 585 sqft

The data displayed is based on average prices and sizes of all listings that were live on Property Finder in Al Yasmeen

Provided by

Agent Gurguis Anwr