Apartments for sale in City Walk

899 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,400,000

    Spacious | Pool View | Furnished

    Reap Real Estate Brokers logo image

    City Walk Residential Building 13B, City Walk Residential, City Walk, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,181 sqft

    2,878 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000

    Park View l Huge Terrace l Master Bedroom

    AEMETRIA REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    Myrtle, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,060 sqft

    1,745 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    High Demand | Urban Living with Green Views

    fam Properties - Branch 29 logo image

    Fern, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai

    1

    1

    781 sqft

    2,816 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    Premium Living | Brand New | Modern | Mid-Floor

    Vostok Real Estate logo image

    Celadon 2, Celadon, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai

    1

    1

    749 sqft

    3,204 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    20,843,000

    Waterfront 4BR+ Maid | Urban Luxury | Study Room

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    City Walk Crestlane 5, City Walk Crestlane, City Walk, Dubai

    4

    5

    5,352 sqft

    3,894 AED/sqft

  • City Walk Crestlane Phase 5

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/55/25
    Developed by
    Meraas Holding
    Dubai,City Walk,City Walk Crestlane,City Walk Crestlane 5

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,816,000

    Curated Living | Bright Moments | Effortless Style

    ORLA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    City Walk Crestlane 4 Building B, City Walk Crestlane 4, City Walk Crestlane, City Walk, Dubai

    1

    2

    839 sqft

    3,356 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    19,469,000

    Premium 4BR+Maid | Lagoon Living | Skyline Views

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

4

    5

    6,824 sqft

    2,853 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,823,000

    Elegant 1BR | Waterfront Lifestyle | Prime Location

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

1

    2

    846 sqft

    3,336 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,823,000

    Stylish 1BR | Resort-Style Living | Lagoon Views

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

1

    2

    839 sqft

    3,364 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,771,000

    Prime Location | Luxury 1BR | Resort Style Living

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

1

    1

    796 sqft

    3,481 AED/sqft

  • City Walk Crestlane 3

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    2,600,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/55/25
    Developed by
    Meraas Holding
    Dubai,City Walk,City Walk Crestlane,City Walk Crestlane 3

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000

    Spacious | Park View | Community Expert

    Arabian Estates logo image

    Erin, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai

    1

    1

    820 sqft

    2,682 AED/sqft

  • Find apartments for sale in City Walk, a premium mixed-use development by Meraas located at the junction of Al Wasl Road (D92) and Al Safa Street (D71) in Jumeirah. The average asking price is around 4,660,000 AED, which is in line with the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Residents enjoy proximity to landmarks like Coca-Cola Arena, The Green Planet, and Canadian University Dubai, as well as easy access to the Burj Khalifa/Dubai Mall metro station and Sheikh Zayed Road. Apartments range from 680 to 2,400 sqft, with an average of 1,200 sqft. Most units feature balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, children’s play areas, and building lobbies.
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,550,000

    Prime Location | Spacious | High ROI

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Central Park Plaza B, Central Park Plaza, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,283 sqft

    3,546 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    Full Vastu | Full Burj Khalifa View | High Floor

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Northline 1, Northline, City Walk, Dubai

    1

    1

    881 sqft

    3,632 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,550,000

    High Floor | Park & Burj View | 2 Bath

    Unique Properties logo image

    Erin, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai

    1

    2

    820 sqft

    3,109 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,500,000

    Spacious Unit | Now Vacant| Prime City Walk Living

    Premium

    City Glow Properties L.L.C logo image

    City Walk Residential Building 22, City Walk Residential, City Walk, Dubai

    3

    5

    3,010 sqft

    3,488 AED/sqft

  • City Walk Phase 3 By Meraas

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Meraas Holding
    Dubai,City Walk,City Walk Phase 3

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 30

    Apartment

    12,149,000

    Luxury Lagoon Living | 3BR + Maid | Payment Plan

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    City Walk Crestlane 4, City Walk Crestlane, City Walk, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,798 sqft

    3,198 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    10,661,000

    Luxury 3BR | Easy Payments | Large Lagoon Terrace

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

3

    4

    3,129 sqft

    3,407 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,742,000

    Resort-Style |Premium Quality| Flexible Payment Plan

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

1

    2

    839 sqft

    3,268 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    Garden Level Apartment | Central Park City Walk

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

1

    1

    772 sqft

    3,108 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,670,000

    City Walk Beach Living | Premium 1BR | Heart of Dubai

    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

1

    2

    804 sqft

    3,320 AED/sqft

  • City Walk Crestlane

    Launch price:

    2,620,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/55/25
    Developed by
    Meraas Holding
    Dubai,City Walk,City Walk Crestlane

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,843,000

    Strategic 4br Asset: Crestlane City Walk

    fam Properties - Branch 8 logo image

    City Walk Crestlane 1, City Walk Crestlane, City Walk, Dubai

    4

    6

    5,351 sqft

    3,895 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Apartment

    10,661,000

    Sophisticated Living | Green Spaces | Dining

    M N G REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    City Walk Crestlane 4 Building A, City Walk Crestlane 4, City Walk Crestlane, City Walk, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,129 sqft

    3,407 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    1BR Apartment | Myrtle Central Park | Burj & Park

    HOME LIGA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Myrtle, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai

    1

    1

    720 sqft

    2,222 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,600,000

    Premium Corner 2BR | Burj View | City Walk

    Unique Air Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    1,283 sqft

    3,585 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000

    Green Planet View | Mid-Floor | Genuine Resale

    3626 REALTY L.L.C logo image

    Central Park Plaza A, Central Park Plaza, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai

    1

    1

    877 sqft

    3,705 AED/sqft