Apartments for sale in City Walk

894 properties
Map view
  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000

    Burj Khalifa View | Luxury 3BR | City Walk

    TUIMAADA REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Northline 1, Northline, City Walk, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,145 sqft

    3,263 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000

    Biggest Layout | Exclusive | Fully Upgraded

    McCone Properties logo image

    City Walk Residential Building 1, City Walk Residential, City Walk, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,608 sqft

    2,238 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000

    Spacious Unit | Sea View Layout | Best Layout

    Premium

    House Finder Real Estate LLC logo image

    Laurel, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai

    1

    2

    755 sqft

    3,178 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,750,000

    PRIME LOCATION | CENTRAL PARK | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Laurel, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,191 sqft

    3,148 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,441,000

    Premium | Prime Location | High Rental Demand

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    City Walk Crestlane 2, City Walk Crestlane, City Walk, Dubai

    4

    5

    4,589 sqft

    3,582 AED/sqft

  • City Walk Crestlane Phase 5

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/55/25
    Developed by
    Meraas Holding
    Dubai,City Walk,City Walk Crestlane,City Walk Crestlane 5

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,150,000

    SELLING AT OP | HIGH FLOOR | URGENT SALE

    3S Real Estate Brokers logo image

    Northline 1, Northline, City Walk, Dubai

    1

    1

    881 sqft

    3,575 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000

    Community Expert | Huge Layout | Park View

    DANIELS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Castleton, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,803 sqft

    2,675 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000

    Full Vastu | Full Burj Khalifa View | High Floor

    Premium

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    Northline 1, Northline, City Walk, Dubai

    1

    1

    881 sqft

    3,632 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    11,500,000

    Spacious Layout | Biggest Terrace | Rare Deal

    PROPERTY LEGACY PREMIER REAL ESTATE logo image

    Central Park Building 1, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai

    3

    4

    3,516 sqft

    3,270 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,150,000

    Exclusive | Corner Unit | Cheapest Available

    McCone Properties logo image

    Myrtle, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai

    1

    1

    680 sqft

    3,161 AED/sqft

  • City Walk Crestlane 3

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    2,600,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/55/25
    Developed by
    Meraas Holding
    Dubai,City Walk,City Walk Crestlane,City Walk Crestlane 3

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,900,000

    Elegant 1BR | Prime Location | Community View

    Pulse Real Estate logo image

    Central Park Plaza A, Central Park Plaza, Central Park at City Walk, City Walk, Dubai

    1

    1

    876 sqft

    3,310 AED/sqft

  • Find apartments for sale in City Walk, a premium mixed-use development by Meraas located at the junction of Al Wasl Road (D92) and Al Safa Street (D71) in Jumeirah. The average asking price is around 4,660,000 AED, which is in line with the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Residents enjoy proximity to landmarks like Coca-Cola Arena, The Green Planet, and Canadian University Dubai, as well as easy access to the Burj Khalifa/Dubai Mall metro station and Sheikh Zayed Road. Apartments range from 680 to 2,400 sqft, with an average of 1,200 sqft. Most units feature balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, children’s play areas, and building lobbies.