Apartments for sale in Damac Hills

840 properties
Map view
  • 25

    Apartment

    2,800,000

    Duplex | Park View | Ready to Move

    Premium

    McCone Properties logo image

    Loreto 3 A, Loreto, Damac Hills, Dubai

    2

    4

    2,554 sqft

    1,096 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    585,000

    Above 30th Floor | Vacant | Furnished

    Premium

    House 2 Home Real Estate Properties logo image

    Carson C, Carson, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    407 sqft

    1,437 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,799,999

    Vacant | Best Deal | 2Bed + Maids

    Premium

    Apex Homes DXB logo image

    Golf Terrace A, NAIA Golf Terrace at Akoya, Damac Hills, Dubai

    2

    4

    1,489 sqft

    1,208 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,400,000

    LOWEST PRICE BELOW OP | GOLF VIEW | STUDY ROOM

    Premium

    DNL Properties LLC logo image

    Golf Greens 1 Tower A, Golf Greens 1, Golf Greens, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,050 sqft

    1,333 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,399,999

    Exclusive Deal | Golf View | Selling Below Cost

    Premium

    ANW Real Estate logo image

    Golf Gate 2, Damac Hills, Dubai

    2

    2

    994 sqft

    1,408 AED/sqft

  • Damac District

    Launch price:

    1,200,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Damac Hills,Damac District

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    629,999

    Buy Now Well Priced | Well Maintained | Good Size

    Premium

    FAM Real Estate Broker - Dubai South logo image

    Carson A, Carson, Damac Hills, Dubai

    studio

    1

    405 sqft

    1,555 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,050,000

    Golf Course View/ Spacious Layout/ High ROI

    Premium

    LUMINOUS SOURCE PROPERTY L.L.C logo image

    Golf Greens 1 Tower B, Golf Greens 1, Golf Greens, Damac Hills, Dubai

    2

    2

    1,306 sqft

    1,569 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,160,000

    Semi-Upgraded | Vacant | Motivated Seller

    Premium

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Jasmine B, Jasmine, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    2

    852 sqft

    1,361 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    850,000

    BELOW OP | CORNER UNIT | MID FLOOR

    Premium

    Primo Capital logo image

    Golf Gate 2, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    1

    642 sqft

    1,323 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    925,000

    WITH STUDY ROOM | PRIME LOCATION | TOP LOCATION

    Premium

    ETAGI Real Estate logo image

    Golf Gate 2, Damac Hills, Dubai

    1

    1

    643 sqft

    1,438 AED/sqft

  • Golf Greens

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,700,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/60/20
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Damac Hills,Golf Greens

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    975,000

    Below Original Price /Full Golf View / Negotiable

    Premium

    fam Real Estate Broker - Mudon logo image

1

    2

    674 sqft

    1,446 AED/sqft

  • Find apartments for sale in Damac Hills, a gated community in Dubailand known for its green landscapes and world-class amenities. Prices are considered affordable, averaging around 1,310,000 AED, compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, kitchen appliances, children’s play areas and pools, barbecue areas, and building lobbies. Sizes range from 400 to 1,500 sqft, with an average of 680 sqft. Damac Hills is centred around the Trump International Golf Club and offers residents access to parks, gardens, walking trails, retail outlets, dining options, and sports facilities. The community is located on Al Qudra Road (D63), providing easy access to major highways and key areas of Dubai.