property gone

Sorry, this Apartment for sale in New Bridge Hills 3, New Bridge Hills is no longer available

However we have hundreds of similar properties for you

View similar properties
APARTMENT FOR SALE IN NEW BRIDGE HILLS 3, NEW BRIDGE HILLS

Property details

Property Type

Apartment

Property Size

1,306 sqft / 121 sqm

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

2

Available from

28 Apr 2026

View of Landmark

Delta Homes Real Estate brings you this huge 1 bedroom apartment in New Bridge Hills 3 for sale in Motor City, ready to move in

Unit Details:
Huge size of 1-bedroom apartment
2 bathrooms & Storage with separate locker room
Rented for AED 80,00 till 30th April 2026
Unfurnished,
Built-in wardrobes
Large balcony with community views

Comes with Paymnet of 60 Months
8 months already been paid
Remaining 52 months transferable to new owner
Monthly Payment is AED 16000

Selling Price AED 1,175,000
To be Paid to seller AED 343,000 + 2% Agency fee + 4% DLD fee
To be paid to National Bonds (company) 52 months, each month 16000 AED i.e., 832000 AED

Facilities & Amenities:
24/7 security and CCTV surveillance
Covered parking space
Fully equipped gymnasium
Swimming pool
Kids’ play area and landscaped community garden
Steps away from Caston Park
Walking distance to bus stations