Apartments for sale in Nad Al Sheba

711 properties
Map view
  • 24

    Apartment

    4,653,000

    DESIGNER SPACES | CITY ACCESS | HIGH POTENTIAL

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Project Maybach, Mercedes-Benz Places, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,568 sqft

    2,967 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,799,999

    Ready To Move | Mortgage Available | Burj Khalifa

    FamLuxe - Branch 23 logo image

    The Roof Residence, Nad Al Sheba Gardens, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,342 sqft

    2,086 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,287,000

    Studio_Cash Offer_Mercedes Benz Inspired Finishes

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Maybach Six, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    studio

    1

    396 sqft

    3,250 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,499,995

    PREMIUM LIVING | URBAN CONNECTED | FUTURE GROWTH

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

3

    4

    1,568 sqft

    2,869 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,899,998

    CONTEMPORARY STYLE | CENTRAL ACCESS | INVEST SMART

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    992 sqft

    2,923 AED/sqft

  • ETHAN Residences

    Launch price:

    1,400,000 AED

    Dubai,Nad Al Sheba,Nad Al Sheba Gardens

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,889,885

    SOPHISTICATED HOMES | PRIME HUB | LONG TERM VALUE

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    992 sqft

    2,913 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,653,000

    MODERN SPACES | CONNECTED CITY | LONG TERM ROI

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

3

    4

    1,568 sqft

    2,967 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,499,995

    REFINED SPACES | PRIME ACCESS | STRONG RETURNS

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

3

    4

    1,568 sqft

    2,869 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,899,998

    LUXURY LIVING | CENTRAL HUB | FUTURE GROWTH

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    992 sqft

    2,923 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,800,000

    "READY THIS YEAR--FLEXIBLE 20-80PP--LIMITED STOCK"

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Celia Gardens, Nad Al Sheba Gardens, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    1

    2

    789 sqft

    2,281 AED/sqft

  • Woodland Crest

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    1,400,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Amis properties
    Dubai,Nad Al Sheba,Nad Al Sheba 1,Woodland Crest By AMIS

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,675,000

    Below Market | Spacious | Negotiable

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    Injazzat Residence, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    1

    2

    943 sqft

    1,776 AED/sqft

  • Find apartments for sale in Nad Al Sheba, a community located south of Dubai Creek and bordered by Sheikh Mohammed bin Zayed Road (E311) with easy access to Al Khail Road (E44). Prices are considered affordable, averaging around 1,980,000 AED, compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Most apartments come with balconies, covered parking, building lobbies, security, shared gyms and pools, kitchen appliances, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas and pools, barbecue areas, and views of landmarks. Sizes range from 760 to 1,400 sqft, with an average of 920 sqft. Nad Al Sheba 1 includes the community of Meydan, which is the site of Meydan Racecourse, Meydan Hotel, and Nad Al Sheba Cycle Park. It borders Al Quoz 2 and offers both apartments and villas. For an active lifestyle, residents have access to sports facilities like Meydan Racecourse, The Track Meydan Golf, Nad Al Sheba Cycle Park, and NAS Sports Complex, home to Deep Dive Dubai. Schools in the area include Kings' School Nad Al Sheba, GEMS Modern Academy, American School of Creative Science, Repton School Dubai, and Rashid School For Boys. Healthcare needs are met by Nad Al Sheba Health Center, Ladora Polyclinic, Al Dehyafa Dental Clinic, and American Hospital Nad Al Sheba Clinic.
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,709,000

    12% NET ROI | RAMADAN OFFER | INVESTOR DEAL

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Saddlewood Park, Nad Al Sheba 1, Nad Al Sheba, Dubai

    2

    3