Apartments for sale in Al Khan

1,813 properties
Map view
  • 12

    Apartment

    530,000

    Al Taawoon Tower 1, 2 BR Waterfront

    AOUN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Taawoon Tower 1, Al Taawoon Towers, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    2

    1,034 sqft

    512 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    780,000

    1BHK SMART LAYOUTS | PRIME LOCATION | NEW LAUNCH

    Premium

    Signature Properties LLC logo image

    Al Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    2

    772 sqft

    1,010 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,099,000

    2BHK SEA & LAGOON VIEWS | MODERN LIVING | HOT DEAL

    Premium

    Signature Properties LLC logo image

    Al Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,367 sqft

    803 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,790,000

    LUXURY WATERFRONT 3BHK | CLOSE TO DUBAI | FRREHOLD

    Premium

    Signature Properties LLC logo image

    Al Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,284 sqft

    783 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    880,000

    New Project launch | 20% instant discount for Cash

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,425 sqft

    617 AED/sqft

  • Al Ghaf Tower

    Launch price:

    699,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/50/10/30
    Developed by
    Tiger  Properties
    Sharjah,Al Khan

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,750,000

    3BR-Panormic View-Freehold-1%Monthly-Trusted-Rare

    Premium

    G W T FOR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Al Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,081 sqft

    840 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Freehold-Waterfront-1%Mon-5%Dp-Panormic View-Inves

    Premium

    G W T FOR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Al Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,475 sqft

    745 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    950,000

    BEST OFFER | SPACIOUS 2BR + MAIDS | VACANT

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Asas Tower, Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    3

    2,075 sqft

    457 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    ATTRACTIVE PRICE | FULL SEA VIEW | VACANT

    STABILITY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Asas Tower, Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,653 sqft

    756 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Apartment

    784,234

    A Seaside Tower with Rental Appeal

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Al Ghaf Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah

    1

    1

    772 sqft

    1,015 AED/sqft

  • Crystal Residences Tower 2

    Launch price:

    850,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/20/70
    Developed by
    Eagle Hills
    Sharjah,Al Khan,Maryam Island,Crystal Residences

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    800,000

    7Y Payment-WaterView-Freehold-Furnished-Invest Now