4Land 3,400,000Land for sale in Al Rashidiya 3 Prime locationAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 531 AED/sqft
6Land 2,000,000Al Rashidiya 1 Prime Land SaleAl Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 4,397 sqft 454 AED/sqft
6Land 5,000,000Rare Investment Opportunity for a Commercial & ResAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 7,532 sqft 663 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 31,500,000DEVELOPER OPPORTUNITY | G+8 LAND | PRIME AJMANCityLife Al Khor Mall, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 31,500 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 31,500,000Permission: Ground Floor + 8 FloorsGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 31,000 sqft 1,016 AED/sqft
5Land 2,800,000Residential Commercial G+10 Corner Plot Ajman.Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,382 sqft 438 AED/sqft
7Land 1,800,000G+5 Permit- Residential Commercial Land for SaleAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,931,000Strategic Land Location Near Schools and MarketsGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,403 sqft 301 AED/sqft
5Land 1,800,000Al Rashidiya 6400 SqFt Residential comer LandThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 2,500,000Residential/commercial land in prime locationsAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 9,687 sqft 258 AED/sqft
3Land 995,000Special offer: residential and commercial land forFeaturedGulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 2,200 sqft 452 AED/sqft
3Land 2,150,000Residential/commercial land on the main streetlG+3Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,632 sqft 324 AED/sqft
4Land 3,150,000Corner plot on the Street residential/commercialAl Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,458 sqft 487 AED/sqft
6Land 1,900,000Al Rashidiya 1 Prime Land PlotAl Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 4,397 sqft 432 AED/sqft
3Land 3,000,000**Golden Opportunity – G+10 Land, Ajman (Freehold)Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 468 AED/sqft
3Land 1,800,000Land in Al Rashidiya, ground floor + 5, prime locaThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
6Land 2,000,000Al Rashidiya 1 Land 4397sqftAl Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 4,397 sqft 454 AED/sqft
2Land 1,800,000Investment land for sale in Al Rashidiya 3, AjmanGeepas Building 3, Al Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
4Land 1,800,000Mixed Use Plot G+5 Al Rashidiya 3 Prime DealAl Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 281 AED/sqft
SuperAgent21Land 1,700,000Residential Land for Sale – Rashidiya 2 – AjmanAl Rashidiya 2, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,225 sqft 273 AED/sqft
6Land 2,000,000Al Rashidiya 1 Prime Building PlotAl Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 4,397 sqft 454 AED/sqft
3Land 3,500,000Corner on 3 roads opposite park near Grand Mall &Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,461 sqft 541 AED/sqft
6Land 2,000,000The Icon Casa 2 with Land OpportunityThe Icon Casa 2, Al Rashidiya 3, Al Rashidiya, Ajman 6,400 sqft 312 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl RashidiyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...