Land for sale in Jebel Ali

174 properties
Map view
  • 7

    Land

    4,903,200

    Close to Sheikh Zayed Road | Corner | Easy Access

    DREAMLAND REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Jebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    12,258 sqft

    400 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Land

    2,990,000

    Prime Location & Vastu | Best Price | Area Expert

    Premium

    Luxury Zone Real Estate logo image

    Jebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    9,687 sqft

    308 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Land

    4,144,861

    Investment Opportunity| Prime location| Good Price

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    Jebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    10,628 sqft

    389 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Land

    3,732,849

    Phase 7 I Multiple Options | Plot Specialist

    Premium

    Hayat Luxury Properties logo image

    Jebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    10,978 sqft

    340 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Land

    3,500,000

    Investor Deal I Multiple Options | High ROI

    Hayat Luxury Properties logo image

    Jebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    10,004 sqft

    349 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Land

    4,193,498

    Close to Sheikh Zayed Road | Corner | Easy Access

    DREAMLAND REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    Jebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    9,752 sqft

    430 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Land

    3,850,000

    Prime location | G + 1 | Investment Opportunity

    Premium

    MNR Real Estate LLC logo image

    Saih Shuaib 1, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    9,688 sqft

    397 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Land

    3,400,000

    G+1 | Saih Shuaib 1 | Residential Villa Plot

    Golden Gateway Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Saih Shuaib 1, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    9,687 sqft

    350 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Land

    3,556,434

    Freehold | Villa Plot | Prime Location | Spacious

    Driven Properties logo image

    Jebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    10,162 sqft

    349 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Land

    3,850,000

    Freehold Plot in Jebel Ali Hills|Meraas Community

    Union Square House Real Estate logo image

    Saih Shuiab House, Jebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    9,843 sqft

    391 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Land

    5,557,200

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | JEBEL ALI HILLS PLOT

    Blocks Real Estate logo image

    Jebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    13,893 sqft

    400 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Land

    3,340,000

    Prime Spot| Best Investment | Vastu

    Unique Properties logo image

    Jebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    10,729 sqft

    311 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Land

    3,180,000

    Best Investment | Vastu l Prime Spot

    Unique Properties logo image

    Jebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    10,625 sqft

    299 AED/sqft

  • Scope out land for sale in Jebel Ali, an industrial yet strategically located community in Dubai that blends commercial significance with coastal charm. Prices start at 2,800,000 AED, with the average selling price around 5,740,000 AED, which is above the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Known for its proximity to Jebel Ali Port and Palm Jebel Ali, this area offers access to major transport routes and waterfront views. Land plots range from 9,600 to 13,000 sqft, with an average size of 10,000 sqft.
  • 5

    Land

    5,747,400

    IDEAL INVESTMENT LAND | FREEHOLD COMMUNITY

    DDA Real Estate logo image

    Saih Shuiab House, Jebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    12,773 sqft

    449 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Land

    3,450,500

    Freehold | Prime Residential Plot | Negotiable

    fam Properties - Branch 27 logo image

    Jebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    10,299 sqft

    335 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Land

    3,200,000

    Corner Single Row | Mutiple Options | Call To View

    Premium

    DNL Properties LLC logo image

    Jebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    11,638 sqft

    274 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Land

    2,980,000

    Below Market | Villa Plot | Mutiple Options

    Premium

    DNL Properties LLC logo image

    Jebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    10,614 sqft

    280 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Land

    6,500,000

    Single Row Building Plot | G+4 | Call to view

    DNL Properties LLC logo image

    Jebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    11,806 sqft

    550 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Land

    3,800,000

    Corner Villa Plot | On The Park | Mutiple Options

    DNL Properties LLC logo image

    Jebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    11,635 sqft

    326 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Land

    6,000,000

    Exclusive | G+4 Building Plot | Freehold

    DNL Properties LLC logo image

    Jebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    10,094 sqft

    594 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Land

    7,000,000

    Corner G+4 Plot | Single Row I Close To Facilities

    DNL Properties LLC logo image

    Jebel Ali Hills, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    11,772 sqft

    594 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Land

    2,990,000

    Investment Opportunity | Close to Mall

    Premium

    Keyway Real Estate logo image