10Land 50,000,000Mixed Use Land | Multiple Options | Close to MetroWest Village, Al Furjan, Dubai 6,458 sqft 7,742 AED/sqft
12Land 8,500,000Mansion Plot | Multiple Options | Single RowWest Village, Al Furjan, Dubai 9,419 sqft 902 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 7,875,000Single Row-Developed Surroundings-Motivated SellerAl Furjan, Dubai 9,539 sqft 825 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 13,000,000G+1 townhouse, for 5 TownhousesAl Furjan West, Al Furjan, Dubai 9,645 sqft 1,347 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 7,875,000Close To Metro | Corner Plot | Exit to main Roads.Tilal Al Furjan, Al Furjan, Dubai 9,536 sqft 825 AED/sqft
8Land 42,000,000Prime plot | Ready to sell and build immediatelyAl Furjan, Dubai 20,500 sqft 2,048 AED/sqft
10Land 8,500,000Prime Villa Plot in Al Furjan | Nakheel ApprovedAl Furjan, Dubai 9,426 sqft 901 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 6,900,000Corner Plot I Close to Main Road I Near To MetroFeaturedAl Furjan West, Al Furjan, Dubai 6,458 sqft 1,068 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 6,500,000PARK VIEW| BEST DEAL| PREMIUM SPOT| G+1|Al Furjan West, Al Furjan, Dubai 7,325 sqft 887 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 6,500,000MASSIVE SIZE| BEST LOCATION| G+1| VILLA PLOT|Al Furjan West, Al Furjan, Dubai 7,530 sqft 863 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl FurjanView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...