Townhouses for sale in Al Reef

23 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,755,000

    Single Row | Modern 2BR TH | Prime Location

    Mirage Capital Properties LLC logo image

    Contemporary Style, Al Reef Villas, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,262 sqft

    1,390 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,680,000

    Single Row | Family 2BR +Study | Al Reef Villas

    Re/Max Smart Concept Real Estate logo image

    Mediterranean Style, Al Reef Villas, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,263 sqft

    1,330 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,150,000

    Single Row | Corner | Ideal Spot | Near Services

    CONTINENTAL MIDDLE EAST PROPERTIES - L.L.C - S.P.C. logo image

    Arabian Style, Al Reef Villas, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,873 sqft

    1,147 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    1,600,000

    Single Row | Private Garden | 2 BR w\ Study

    METROPOLITAN CAPITAL REAL ESTATE - SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP L.L.C. logo image

    Arabian Style, Al Reef Villas, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,263 sqft

    1,266 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,665,000

    2 BR Single Row | With Balcony | Hot Deal !!!

    IRealtor Real Estate logo image

    Contemporary Style, Al Reef Villas, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    1,259 sqft

    1,322 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,650,000

    Well Maintained 2 BR | Single Row| Available Now!

    IRealtor Real Estate logo image

    Contemporary Style, Al Reef Villas, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    2

    2

    1,259 sqft

    1,310 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    1,750,000

    Investment Opportunity Spacious TH Prime Location

    URBAN CITY  PROPERTY  - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Al Reef Villas, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,262 sqft

    1,386 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Townhouse

    2,350,000

    Upgraded to 4BR| Modified Kitchen|Motivated Seller

Mediterranean Style, Al Reef Villas, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    2,200 sqft

    1,068 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,990,000

    3BR Townhouse Contemporary Style ALReef for Sale

    BROAD VIEW REAL ESTATE AND GENERAL MAINTENANCE - L.L.C logo image

    Contemporary Style, Al Reef Villas, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    1,874 sqft

    1,061 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,750,000

    Huge Garden | Single Row |Modern 2BR with Balcony

Arabian Style, Al Reef Villas, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,262 sqft

    1,386 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,900,000

    Incredible 2BR | Calm Living | Prime Location

    Nationwide Middle East Properties LLC logo image

    Mediterranean Style, Al Reef Villas, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,261 sqft

    1,506 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,099,999

    3BR Townhouse | Peaceful Living | Prime Area

    Oia Properties logo image

    Desert Style, Al Reef Villas, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    2,414 sqft

    869 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,800,000

    Family Choice | Desert Style 4BR Townhouse

    Awal for Real Estate logo image

    Desert Style, Al Reef Villas, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    4

    3

    1,940 sqft

    1,443 AED/sqft

  • Find townhouses for sale in Al Reef, an affordable suburb in Abu Dhabi that offers good value for money and is located close to Abu Dhabi International Airport, making it convenient for commuters and frequent flyers. Prices start at 1,400,000 AED and average around 1,990,000 AED. Most townhouses feature balconies, barbecue areas, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas, pet-friendly policies, security, shared gyms and pools, walk-in closets, and covered parking. The average size is about 1,800 sqft, with some units reaching up to 1,900 sqft. Residents enjoy easy access to shopping destinations like Deerfields Mall, Al Raha Mall, and Yas Mall, while schools are available in the nearby Khalifa City and Yas Island. The community is child-friendly and offers many parks, pools, gyms, basketball courts, and tennis courts.
  • 14

    Townhouse

    1,695,000

    2 BD+ Balcony | Single Row | Prime Location

    The Property Hub LLC logo image

    Contemporary Style, Al Reef Villas, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,262 sqft

    1,343 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,100,000

    Modern 3BR TH | Amazing | Premium Location

    Mirage Capital Properties LLC logo image

    Desert Style, Al Reef Villas, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    3

    3

    1,262 sqft

    1,664 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Townhouse

    1,750,000

    Exclusive Deal | Well Maintained | Prime Location

    Sustainble Homes Real Estate logo image

    Desert Style, Al Reef Villas, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    2

    3

    1,204 sqft

    1,453 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,850,000

    Great Deal | Extended Garden| Renovated Inside-Out

    Unique Homes WorldWide Properties LLC logo image

    Desert Style, Al Reef Villas, Al Reef, Abu Dhabi

    2