Townhouses for sale in Damac Lagoons

1,443 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Townhouse

    3,680,000

    SINGLE ROW/ MORTGAGE AVAILABLE/ CORNER HOUSE

    S K R LEASING PROPERTY BROKERAGE AGENTS logo image

    Portofino, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    3,230 sqft

    1,139 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,400,000

    Lowest Price Vastu Single Row | Mortgage Friendly

    Luxven Real Estate logo image

    Portofino, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    1,184 sqft

    2,871 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,550,000

    Ready Soon | Best Deal | Lowest Price | Mortgage

    Luxven Real Estate logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,137 sqft

    2,242 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    3,640,000

    True Corner | Single Row | Limited Opportunity

    Luxven Real Estate logo image

    Portofino, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    5

    1,705 sqft

    2,134 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,750,000

    Single Row | Spacious Layout | Great View

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    5

    2,273 sqft

    1,209 AED/sqft

  • Nice 3

    Listed 3 years ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Damac Lagoons,Nice

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,450,000

    Multiple Options | Motivated Seller | Family Home

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,580 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    3,050,000

    Luxury Home | Negotiable | Multiple Options

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    Costa Brava 1, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,534 sqft

    1,988 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,300,000

    4 BD's | Middle unit | Cash Buyer | Family Home

    Luxven Real Estate logo image

    Nice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,137 sqft

    2,022 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,350,000

    End Unit | Single Row | Close to the Lagoon

    AQUA Properties logo image

    Morocco, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    3,468 sqft

    1,254 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,860,000

    URGENT SALE I 5BR TOWNHOUSE I BUA 3,468 I CORNER

    ALMA REY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Morocco Phase 2, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,364 sqft

    1,632 AED/sqft

  • Santorini Damac Lagoons

    Listed 4 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,490,000 AED

    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Damac Lagoons,Santorini

    3 - 6 Beds

    Construction progress: 98%
  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,600,000

    Ready To Move-In | End Unit | Near Lagoons

    Premium

    Star 5 Realty Real Estate logo image

    Portofino, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,363 sqft

    1,523 AED/sqft

  • View townhouses for sale in DAMAC Lagoons, a waterfront community inspired by Mediterranean culture. Prices start at 2,300,000 AED, with the average selling price around 3,340,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Set across eight themed clusters, the community offers resort-style amenities including crystal lagoons, sandy beaches, water parks, and kayaking zones. Most townhouses come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, private gardens, walk-in closets, barbecue areas, and pet-friendly features. Layouts range from 1,600 to 3,200 sqft, with an average of 2,200 sqft. Located near Hessa Street with quick access to Al Khail Road and Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road, DAMAC Lagoons combines a suburban lifestyle with strong connectivity. Residents are just minutes from attractions like Dubai Miracle Garden, Dubai Autodrome, and Mall of the Emirates. With schools, healthcare facilities, and retail outlets nearby, DAMAC Lagoons is designed to offer a balanced lifestyle for families and professionals.
  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,699,000

    5BR Villa | Nice Damac Lagoons | Luxury

    HOMES & BEYOND REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Nice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,457 sqft

    1,505 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    3,350,000

    Santorini, DAMAC Lagoons, Dubai

    PRIME PLANETS PROPERTIES LLC logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    2,161 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,650,000

    Resort-Style 4BR | Private Garden | Costa Brava

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,280 sqft

    1,162 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,299,000

    BEST DEAL / SINGLE ROW / RESORT STYLE LIVING

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Costa Brava 1, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    3

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,483 AED/sqft

  • Malta Phase 2

    Listed 4 years ago

    Launch price:

    2,300,000 AED

    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Damac Lagoons,Malta

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,200,000

    BEST DEAL / SINGLE ROW / RESORT STYLE LIVING

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image

    Costa Brava 1, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    5

    1,968 sqft

    1,626 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,200,000

    Exclusive Lowest Price | Waterfront 4BR Townhouse

    Patriot Pro Real Estate LLC logo image

    Mykonos, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,554 sqft

    1,415 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    FRONT ROW WITH DIRECT ACCESS TO THE LAGOON

    HBS Real Estate logo image

    Monte Carlo, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    4

    1,551 sqft

    1,740 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,850,000

    Damac Lagoons – Vibrant Santorini 5 Bedroom

    Banke International Properties logo image

    Santorini, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    3,101 sqft

    919 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,650,000

    Real Unit | Central Hub Side | Keys Soon

    Newstead logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,709 AED/sqft

  • Santorini Phase 3 Damac Lagoons

    Listed 4 years ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5/61/4/30
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Damac Lagoons,Santorini

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,300,000

    MOTIVATED SELLER / CHEAPEST DEAL / CLOSE TO PARK

    Nine Star Properties L.L.C logo image