Townhouses for sale in Damac Lagoons

1,480 properties
Map view
  • 5

    Townhouse

    2,750,000

    4BR Townhouse | Single Row Near Lagoon

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,549 sqft

    1,775 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,650,000

    Spacious 4 Bedroom Townhouse | Single Row

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,551 sqft

    1,708 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,600,000

    Spacious 4 Bedroom Townhouse | Costa Brava

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,551 sqft

    1,676 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,300,000

    SPACIOUS FAMILY HOME | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ibiza, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,548 sqft

    1,485 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,450,000

    4 BHK Townhouse | Single Row Below OP

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Ibiza, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,547 sqft

    1,583 AED/sqft

  • Nice 3

    Listed 3 years ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Damac Lagoons,Nice

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 6

    Townhouse

    2,260,000

    4 bedrooms back to back Unit | close to lagoon

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Marbella, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,556 sqft

    1,452 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Townhouse

    3,400,000

    5 bedrooms End corner unit | Big Plot

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Monte Carlo, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    1,981 sqft

    1,716 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Townhouse

    2,300,000

    4BHK SPACIOUS HOME | BACK TO BACK | BELOW OP

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Mykonos, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,559 sqft

    1,475 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Townhouse

    3,500,000

    Luxurious 5 Bedroom Townhouse | single row

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    1,564 sqft

    2,237 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Townhouse

    2,400,000

    4BHK SPACIOUS HOME | PRIVETA GARDEN | HIGH ROI

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Mykonos, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,558 sqft

    1,540 AED/sqft

  • Santorini Damac Lagoons

    Listed 4 years ago

    Launch price:

    1,490,000 AED

    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Damac Lagoons,Santorini

    3 - 6 Beds

    Construction progress: 98%
  • 7

    Townhouse

    3,400,000

    5BHK HIGH ROI UNIT | INVESTMENT DEAL | SPACIOUS

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Mykonos, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    1,981 sqft

    1,716 AED/sqft

  • View townhouses for sale in DAMAC Lagoons, a waterfront community inspired by Mediterranean culture. Prices start at 2,300,000 AED, with the average selling price around 3,340,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. Set across eight themed clusters, the community offers resort-style amenities including crystal lagoons, sandy beaches, water parks, and kayaking zones. Most townhouses come with balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas, covered parking, security, shared gyms and pools, private gardens, walk-in closets, barbecue areas, and pet-friendly features. Layouts range from 1,600 to 3,200 sqft, with an average of 2,200 sqft. Located near Hessa Street with quick access to Al Khail Road and Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road, DAMAC Lagoons combines a suburban lifestyle with strong connectivity. Residents are just minutes from attractions like Dubai Miracle Garden, Dubai Autodrome, and Mall of the Emirates. With schools, healthcare facilities, and retail outlets nearby, DAMAC Lagoons is designed to offer a balanced lifestyle for families and professionals.
  • 7

    Townhouse

    3,500,000

    5BHK HIGH ROI UNIT | INVESTMENT DEAL | END CORNER

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Mykonos, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    1,988 sqft

    1,760 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Townhouse

    2,450,000

    Facing Lagoons | Multi Units | Distress Deal

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,580 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    4,000,000

    Costa Brava | 5 Bed | Mortgage Now

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Costa Brava 1, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    5

    2,012 sqft

    1,988 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    3,550,000

    END CORNER | SINGLE ROW | MULTI UNITS

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Portofino, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    5

    6

    2,363 sqft

    1,502 AED/sqft

  • Malta Phase 2

    Listed 4 years ago

    Launch price:

    2,300,000 AED

    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Damac Lagoons,Malta

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    2,600,000

    NEWLY HANDED OVER | MULTI UNITS | MORTGAGE

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,677 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    NEAR LAGOONS | SINGLE ROW | PRIME LOCATION

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Portofino, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,741 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Townhouse

    2,400,000

    Elegant 4 Bedroom Townhouse | AREA EXPERT

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Nice, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,548 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Townhouse

    2,300,000

    AREA EXPERT | MULTI UNITS | SPACIOUS 50/50

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Mykonos, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,483 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Townhouse

    2,500,000

    Near To Lagoons | Handed Over Soon | High Demand

    NOOR AL KHAIR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Malta, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,612 AED/sqft

  • Santorini Phase 3 Damac Lagoons

    Listed 4 years ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5/61/4/30
    Developed by
    Damac Properties
    Dubai,Damac Lagoons,Santorini

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 23

    Townhouse

    2,620,000

    Near Lagoon & central Hub | Mortgage Available

    Throne Properties logo image

    Costa Brava 1, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,268 sqft

    1,155 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,750,000

    Motivated Seller|Mortgage Eligible|Close2Lagoons

    Throne Properties logo image

    Costa Brava 1, Costa Brava, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    2,286 sqft

    1,202 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,000,000

    Spacious Single Row | Investor & End User Appeal

    C AND B Project Properties logo image

    Monte Carlo, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,935 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,550,000

    Single Row | Attractive Price | 2027 Handover

    C AND B Project Properties logo image

    Monte Carlo, Damac Lagoons, Dubai

    4

    3

    1,550 sqft

    1,645 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,400,000

    Lowest Price | Motivated Seller | No Agents

    C AND B Project Properties logo image

    Portofino, Damac Lagoons, Dubai