Townhouses for sale in Aljada

120 properties
Map view
  • 20

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    Sarab al jada townhouse available for selling shj.

    Apple Properties FZE logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,300 sqft

    1,173 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    4,730,000

    Family Elite | Private Community | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,518 sqft

    1,344 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    1,510,000

    Turnkey Luxury | Extended Plot | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,516 sqft

    429 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    2,100,000

    Architect’s Villa | Curated Design | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,510 sqft

    598 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    3,810,000

    Sophisticated Villa | Family Elite | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,620 sqft

    1,454 AED/sqft

  • Anber

    Launch price:

    2,185,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/35/60
    Developed by
    ARADA
    Sharjah,Aljada,Anber Townhouses

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 30

    Townhouse

    990,000

    Corner Estate | Grand Dimensions | Resale

    Premium

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,619 sqft

    378 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    1,900,000

    4BR Signature | Investment Elite | Resale

    Abraj Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,618 sqft

    725 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    Sarab aljada 3Bedroom townhouse available in sell.

    Apple Properties FZE logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,950 sqft

    1,384 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    Sarab 3Bhk townhouse available for sell in al Jada

    Apple Properties FZE logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,950 sqft

    1,384 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    1,565,000

    READY TO MOVE /LAVISH/5%DP/SHARJAH DONWNTOWN/4%DIS

    City Edge logo image

    Tiraz, Naseej District, Aljada, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,189 sqft

    1,316 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Townhouse

    2,700,000

    Sarab 3Bhk townhouse available for sell in al jada

    Apple Properties FZE logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,950 sqft

    1,384 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    3,200,000

    Sarab Residence | Private Luxury Living

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,514 sqft

    910 AED/sqft

  • Find townhouses for sale in Aljada, a modern community in Sharjah that blends contemporary living with lush green spaces and vibrant amenities. Prices are affordable, averaging around 2,540,000 AED, which is significantly lower than the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Most townhouses come with built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, walk-in closets, balconies, barbecue areas, covered parking, security, and pet-friendly policies. Shared amenities typically include a gym, swimming pool, and children’s play areas and pools. Many units are also Vastu compliant and offer views of landmarks. Browse a range of sizes from 1,600 to 3,500 sqft, with an average of 2,300 sqft. Aljada is designed for a holistic lifestyle, featuring over 5 km of parks, retail outlets, schools, and a business district that caters to companies of all sizes. Whether you’re a first-time buyer or looking for a new place to call home, Aljada offers a balanced environment where you can live, work, and play.
  • 30

    Townhouse

    2,100,000

    Premium Sarab Living | Best Value Deal

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,512 sqft

    597 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    1,620,000

    Sarab Community | High-End Luxury Living

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,508 sqft

    461 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    3,500,000

    Sarab Luxury Residence | Ready to Move

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,617 sqft

    1,337 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    1,320,000

    Stylish Sarab Residence | Secure Living

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,611 sqft

    505 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    1,890,000

    Prime Sarab Address | Luxury Lifestyle

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Sarab 2, Aljada, Sharjah

    3

    4

    3,612 sqft

    523 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Townhouse

    2,210,000

    Luxurious Home | Nasma Residences | Prime Area

    Hamiltons LLC logo image

    Nasma Residences, Aljada, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,992 sqft

    738 AED/sqft