Townhouses for sale in Tilal City

1,632 properties
Map view
  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,300,000

    Kaya 3 BR Townhouse with Garden

    NKP Realty FZE LLC logo image

    Kaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,047 sqft

    1,123 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Townhouse

    2,500,000

    3 BR Townhouse in Sequoia, Distress Below OP

    ONE QUEST PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sequoia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,450 sqft

    1,020 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,850,000

    2 BR Townhouse in Northern Emirates - Arada

    ONE QUEST PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Kaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    2

    4

    1,880 sqft

    984 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,000,000

    Distress Deal | 3BR + Maid All Masters| Ready Soon

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Masaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,816 sqft

    1,101 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    1,999,999

    Own A Super Distress Deal |3Br Th+Maids Ready Soon

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Masaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,816 sqft

    1,101 AED/sqft

  • Sequoia

    Launch price:

    9,485,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/40/55
    Developed by
    ARADA
    Sharjah,Tilal City,Masaar,Sequoia

    2 - 6 Beds

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,000,000

    50/50 Payment Plan |Ready soon | Distress Deal

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Masaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    1,816 sqft

    1,101 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    2,490,000

    CORNER UNIT | SINGLE ROW | BRAND NEW | HIGH ROI

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,352 sqft

    1,058 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Townhouse

    2,490,000

    CORNER UNIT | SINGLE ROW | BRAND NEW | HIGH ROI

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,352 sqft

    1,058 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    1,700,000

    Exceptional Offer|Brand New 2BR+Maid|Ready to Move

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Kaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,884 sqft

    902 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Townhouse

    2,499,999

    3 BHK TOWNHOUSE IN Gated Community

    Qalaht Al Tilal Real Estate L.L.C.SP logo image

    Kaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    3

    2,615 sqft

    956 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Townhouse

    3,000,000

    Vastu |More Privacy |Corner | Majlis |Modern Style

    ELITE HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C S.P logo image

    Azalea, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,156 sqft

    950 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Townhouse

    1,700,000

    Hot Deal | 2BR+Maid| Ready Soon| Freehold | Azalea

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Masaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,574 sqft

    1,080 AED/sqft

  • Find townhouses for sale in Tilal City, a mixed-use development in Sharjah designed to accommodate 65,000 residents. Prices start at 1,000,000 AED and average around 2,500,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. The community offers a comprehensive lifestyle with 48% of the land dedicated to parks, education, and community facilities, and residents have access to amenities like Tilal Mall, community centres, mosques, and schools. Most townhouses include balconies, barbecue areas, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas and pools, covered parking, kitchen appliances, walk-in closets, security, shared gyms and pools, pet-friendly policies, private gardens, maid’s rooms, concierge services, Vastu compliance, and landmark views. Sizes range from 1,800 to 3,700 sqft, with an average of 2,500 sqft.
  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,680,000

    Negotiable Price | 2 Maters room | Prime Location

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Masaar Azalea, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,574 sqft

    1,067 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    1,840,000

    BRAND NEW | SMART HOME | GATED COMMUNITY

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Kaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    2

    4

    1,575 sqft

    1,168 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    1,840,000

    BRAND NEW | SMART HOME | GATED COMMUNITY

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Kaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    2

    4

    1,575 sqft

    1,168 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Townhouse

    1,750,000

    2Br Th+Maids_100%Eligible Mortgage_Call Now |

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image