Townhouses for sale in Tilal City

1,690 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Townhouse

    840,000

    PREMIUM VILLA | SMART HOME | MODERN DESIGN

    AL SABAH GLORY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sequoia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,705 sqft

    226 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,850,000

    Ready for bank financing - New unit - Special offe

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Kaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    2

    4

    1,880 sqft

    984 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Townhouse

    2,600,000

    Modern 4BR Middle Townhouse | Spacious Layout

    Premium

    FARE logo image

    Sendian, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    6

    2,500 sqft

    1,040 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Townhouse

    885,000

    LUXURY LIVING | FOREST COMMUNITY | HIGH ROI

    AL SABAH GLORY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Saro, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,711 sqft

    238 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Townhouse

    2,450,000

    Own Villa 3BR Corner Ready Prim location Free hold

    Sukoon Al Mustaqbal Properties LLC logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,591 sqft

    945 AED/sqft

  • Sequoia

    Launch price:

    9,485,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/40/55
    Developed by
    ARADA
    Sharjah,Tilal City,Masaar,Sequoia

    2 - 6 Beds

  • 16

    Townhouse

    2,500,000

    3-bedroom townhouse!!! - Brand new - Robinia

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,352 sqft

    1,062 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Townhouse

    2,499,999

    SINGLE ROW | FREEHOLD | CORNER UNIT | SMART HOME

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,550 sqft

    980 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Townhouse

    2,400,000

    Brand New | 3BR Corner TH | Kaya Masaar | Mortgage

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Kaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    4

    2,256 sqft

    1,063 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Townhouse

    1,849,999

    2 BHK / Freehold / Prime Location / Smart Home

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Kaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    2

    4

    1,890 sqft

    978 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Townhouse

    1,750,000

    Sendian Elegant 2BR Townhouse | Forest Community

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sendian, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,831 sqft

    955 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Townhouse

    1,300,000

    HIGH ROI | PRIME AREA | BEST DEAL | LUXURY LIVING

    AL SABAH GLORY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,698 sqft

    351 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Townhouse

    3,450,000

    4BR Corner End Unit | Majlis | Maid | Single Row

    Better Homes - Sharjah logo image

    Sequoia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    3,156 sqft

    1,093 AED/sqft

  • Find townhouses for sale in Tilal City, a mixed-use development in Sharjah designed to accommodate 65,000 residents. Prices start at 1,000,000 AED and average around 2,500,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. The community offers a comprehensive lifestyle with 48% of the land dedicated to parks, education, and community facilities, and residents have access to amenities like Tilal Mall, community centres, mosques, and schools. Most townhouses include balconies, barbecue areas, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, children’s play areas and pools, covered parking, kitchen appliances, walk-in closets, security, shared gyms and pools, pet-friendly policies, private gardens, maid’s rooms, concierge services, Vastu compliance, and landmark views. Sizes range from 1,800 to 3,700 sqft, with an average of 2,500 sqft.
  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,400,000

    Brand New | Near Park | Stylish Townhouse | Masaar

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Kaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    4

    5

    2,500 sqft

    960 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Townhouse

    1,654,000

    Motivated Seller | Ready to Move

    FUTURE VISION REAL ESTATE logo image

    Kaya, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    2

    3

    1,652 sqft

    1,001 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Townhouse

    980,000

    SPACIOUS 3 BR TOWNHOUSE | MORE OPTOPNS AVAILABLE

    AL SABAH GLORY REAL ESTATE logo image

    Robinia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    3

    5

    2,516 sqft

    389 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,100,000

    50/50 Payment Plan |Ready to move soon | 3 Masters

    REKAZ AL DAR PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image