Villas for sale in Al Amerah

675 properties
Map view
  • 22

    Villa

    2,200,000

    Own a 4100 sq ft villa with a price inclusive of e

    AL MASAAR PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman

    5

    7

    4,250 sqft

    517 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    2,250,000

    Luxury villa with high-end finishing

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman

    7

    7+

    3,014 sqft

    746 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,750,000

    Luxury villa with high-end finishing

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    580 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,600,000

    Luxury villa with high-end finishing

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    530 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    1,850,000

    Luxury villa with high-end finishing

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    613 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,750,000

    Luxury villa with high-end finishing

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    580 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    1,800,000

    Luxury villa with high-end finishing

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    597 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Villa

    2,200,000

    Luxury villa with high-end finishing

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    729 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    1,600,000

    Luxury villa with high-end finishing

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    530 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    1,700,000

    Luxury villa with high-end finishing

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    564 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    1,700,000

    Luxury villa with high-end finishing

    AL MARENA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    564 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    1,730,000

    Own a villa at a great price with high-end persona

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,014 sqft

    573 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    2,000,000

    Own your new home at the old price

    Down Town Real Estate logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    5

    6

    3,119 sqft

    641 AED/sqft

  • Find villas for sale in Al Amerah, a peaceful and growing community in Ajman that offers a suburban lifestyle with strong connectivity via Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311). Prices start at 1,290,000 AED and average around 2,000,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Villas range in size from 3,000 to 4,500 sqft, with an average of 3,400 sqft. Most include balconies, barbecue areas, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, private gardens, maid’s rooms, walk-in closets, concierge services, security, covered parking, children’s play areas, and pet-friendly policies. Many are also Vastu compliant and offer landmark views. Families benefit from nearby schools such as The City School – Ajman, the International Indian School, and Ajman University, while shopping and dining needs are met with Ajman China Mall and Nesto Hypermarket just a short drive away.
  • 30

    Villa

    2,050,000

    All-inclusive - Water, Electricity, AC - Luxury fi

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman

    6

    7+

    4,000 sqft

    512 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    2,200,000

    4200 sq ft villa, all-inclusive, ready

    AL MASAAR PROPERTIES logo image

    Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman

    5

    7

    4,200 sqft

    523 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    2,529,680

    OPEN COMMUNITY | DP 10% | PRIVATE POOL | FREEHOLD

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    AZHA Community, Al Amerah, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,650 sqft

    693 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000

    Luxury 5BR Villa Kabbali Hills Ajman For Sale

    Royal Palm Properties logo image

    Al Aamra Gardens, Al Amerah, Ajman

    7+