Villas for sale in Al Helio

8,040 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Villa

    1,700,000

    Registration included - Indoor courtyard - Close t

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,300 sqft

    515 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    1,700,000

    A distinctive villa in the Al-Haliou area is for s

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    564 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    2,000,000

    Luxury finishing - close to services - negotiable

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    4,000 sqft

    500 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,950,000

    Luxury villa for sale in Al Helio Ajman New Brand

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    6

    7+

    3,400 sqft

    573 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Villa

    1,750,000

    Ultra Luxury 4BHK Villa for sale in ajman

    Zameen Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,200 sqft

    546 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    1,650,000

    Luxury villa for sale in Al Helio, Ajman freehold

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    2,800 sqft

    589 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,950,000

    Two floors + roof - all-inclusive - AC + registrat

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    4,000 sqft

    487 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    1,800,000

    For Sale – Ready Luxury Villa | Al Helio 2, Ajman

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,500 sqft

    514 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    1,950,000

    Two floors + roof - all-inclusive - AC + registrat

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    6

    4,000 sqft

    487 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    1,625,000

    Al Helio 2 Villa with View of Landmark

    AL ALIYA ALMOTKAMLA REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    539 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,750,000

    4BR villa near Ajman Park – 1.75M AED.

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    2,700 sqft

    648 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,380,000

    Corner unit - registration included - luxury finis

    HONEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    4,000 sqft

    595 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,600,000

    Al Helio 2 4 BR Villa

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,400 sqft

    470 AED/sqft

  • View villas for sale in Al Helio, a residential area on the eastern edge of Ajman near the Sharjah border. Prices start at 1,040,000 AED, with the average selling price around 2,030,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the UAE average of 4,610,000 AED. Most villas include balconies, barbecue areas, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, kitchen appliances, private gardens, walk-in closets, studies, landmark views, concierge services, maid’s rooms, maid service, covered parking, security, pet-friendly policies, children’s play areas, building lobbies, and are Vastu compliant. Sizes range from 2,000 to 4,000 sqft, with an average of 3,100 sqft.
  • 24

    Villa

    1,650,000

    Al Helio 2 Villa 4 BR with Balcony

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,400 sqft

    485 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    1,350,000

    Al Helio 2 5 BR Villa

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,000 sqft

    450 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,300,000

    Al Helio 2 Villa with Balcony

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,800 sqft

    605 AED/sqft

  • 22

    Villa

    1,720,000

    Al Helio 2 Villa 5 BR

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,600 sqft

    477 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    1,700,000

    4BR Villa Al Helio 2 All Fees Incl

    MASAKEN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,014 sqft

    564 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    1,750,000

    Luxury villa for sale in Al-Helio freehold | New |

    Z Real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    7

    2,700 sqft

    648 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    1,640,000

    With a private pool, the price includes fees and i

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,200 sqft

    512 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Villa

    2,750,000

    If you are looking for a villa with luxurious and

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    6

    7

    4,500 sqft

    611 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Villa

    1,800,000

    Central air-conditioned villa, price including reg

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,500 sqft

    514 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Villa

    1,800,000

    Direct from the owner - price includes registratio

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,400 sqft

    529 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    1,750,000

    Direct from the owner - price includes registratio

    Mazaya FZE LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,400 sqft

    514 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    1,750,000

    Free fees, water and electricity included

    Emarh Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7+

    3,900 sqft

    448 AED/sqft

Map