425,440yearly
1 Bathroom
5,318 sqft / 494 sqm
OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT IN JEBEL ALI INDUSTRIAL 1, JEBEL ALI INDUSTRIALElevate your operations with a dedicated mezzanine office in Jebel Ali Industrial 1—ready for immediate use and perfect for administrative or light operational functions.
Highlights
Size: 5,318.87 sq ft
Rent: AED 80/sq ft (AED 425,440 per annum)
Status: Vacant — immediate viewing & swift handover
Use: Ideal for office / back office / light operations
Parking: On-site parking (per building policy)
Power load: about 310 KW for the entire Unit.
Mezzanine level
Previously medical center
Unfurnished
Why Jebel Ali
Dubai’s prime industrial/logistics hub with direct links to JAFZA and DP World, quick access to Sheikh Zayed Road (E11), Expo City, and Al Maktoum International (DWC). Excellent for businesses needing connectivity, distribution efficiency, and a large talent pool.
COMPANY PROFILE
We are so much more than a full-service real estate firm. We're a group of talented people with a passion for finding the best way to gain maximum returns on our property investments and ensure our clients receive the best service possible. At Blackstone Gulf, our vision is your success.
Mezzanine Office for Lease with Parking
Highlights
Size: 5,318.87 sq ft
Rent: AED 80/sq ft (AED 425,440 per annum)
Status: Vacant — immediate viewing & swift handover
Use: Ideal for office / back office / light operations
Parking: On-site parking (per building policy)
Power load: about 310 KW for the entire Unit.
Property Size
5,318 sqft / 494 sqm
Bathrooms
1
Available from
18 May 2026
Amenities
Partly furnished
Location

Provided by

Exclusively on Property Finder
Bibi Moosa
5.0
Response time
within 1 hour
Closed Deals
1
Languages
English