234,000yearly
1 Bathroom
900 sqft / 84 sqm
OFFICE SPACE FOR RENT IN THE H HOTEL, SHEIKH ZAYED ROADPresented by Urbanity Properties
Elevate your business presence with this premium fully fitted office space located on the 16th floor, offering stunning city and community views. Designed for functionality and convenience, this ready-to-move-in office is ideal for companies seeking a professional workspace in a strategic business location.
With a spacious layout of 900 sq. ft., the office is thoughtfully fitted to support a productive working environment while providing flexibility for various business operations.
PROPERTY FEATURES:
* Fully fitted office space
* Unfurnished
* Size: 900 sq. ft.
* Located on the 16th floor
* Bright office with city and community views
* Ready to move in
* Professional commercial tower
* Ideal for SMEs, consultancies, and corporate offices
FINANCIAL DETAILS:
* Rent Amount: AED 234,000 annually
* Starting Rate: AED 260 per sq. ft.
* Service Charges (SC): AED 35 per sq. ft. per year
* Utilities: AED 15 per sq. ft. per year
* Security Deposit: 10% of the first year’s gross annual rent
This office offers an excellent opportunity for businesses looking to establish themselves in a premium commercial setting with convenient accessibility and a professional atmosphere.
For more information or to arrange a viewing, contact Urbanity Properties today.
Fully Fitted Office | 16th Floor | 900 Sq Ft
PROPERTY FEATURES:
* Fully fitted office space
* Unfurnished
* Size: 900 sq. ft.
* Located on the 16th floor
* Bright office with city and community views
* Ready to move in
* Professional commercial tower
* Ideal for SMEs, consultancies, and corporate offices
FINANCIAL DETAILS:
* Rent Amount: AED 234,000 annually
* Starting Rate: AED 260 per sq. ft.
* Service Charges (SC): AED 35 per sq. ft. per year
* Utilities: AED 15 per sq. ft. per year
Property details
Property Type
Office Space
Property Size
900 sqft / 84 sqm
Bathrooms
1
Amenities
Unfurnished
Covered Parking
Lobby in Building
Location

Provided by
Response time
within 5 minutes
Experience
9 years
Closed Deals
2
Languages
English, Urdu, Punjabi