Skip to results
search banner

1 bedroom Apartments for rent in Umm Suqeim 3, page 12

286 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    140,000 yearly

    Brand New | Open-Plan Layout | Modern Design

    Chestertons International Commercial logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 731 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 3, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ioana Burlacu
    SUPERAGENT

    Ioana Burlacu

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    125,000 yearly

    Brand New Luxury Living Style Prime Location

    HILLS AND BAY REAL ESTATE L L C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 748 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Afaq Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Afaq Khan

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    170,000 yearly

    Bills Included ! Serviced Elegant 1 BR MJL

    Nova Holiday Homes logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 812 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Julia Emelyanova

    Julia Emelyanova

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    175,000 yearly

    Bills Included! Serviced Stunning New 1 BR MJL

    Featured
    Nova Holiday Homes logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 753 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Julia Emelyanova

    Julia Emelyanova

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    150,000 yearly

    Brand New 1BR Apartment | Resort-Style Amenities

    WHITE BRICKS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 731 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 3, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Faris Srangintagam

    Faris Srangintagam

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    170,000 yearly

    Bills Included! Serviced Premium New 1 BR Jadeel

    Nova Holiday Homes logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 753 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Julia Emelyanova

    Julia Emelyanova

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    150,000 yearly

    Vacant | Ready To Move | Community View

    Idigov Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,044 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Akhmed Idigov

    Akhmed Idigov

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    120,000 yearly

    Ready 1BR | Al Jazi 2 | High Demand Area

    Idigov Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 738 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Akhmed Idigov

    Akhmed Idigov

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    155,000 yearly

    Modern Elegance in Jadeel, MJL | Exclusive Unit

    Carpediem lifestyle logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 745 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ara Dacas
    SUPERAGENT

    Ara Dacas

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    120,000 yearly

    Brand New I 1BR @ Jadeel 3 I Burj View - Jumeirah

    Premium
    Potential Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 757 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    NAZAR SHA

    NAZAR SHA

Umm Suqeim 3
5.0

The average rent here is AED 123.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range90K - 180K
  • Properties listed286
  • Avg. price123.9K3.7%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.6553.2%
  • Rental yield4.8%
  • Sales value31.2M6.3%
  • Sales volume2522.7%
Umm Suqeim
4.8

The average rent here is AED 123.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range83K - 180K
  • Properties listed289
  • Avg. price126.9K3.7%
  • Avg. price/sqft160.033.2%
  • Sales value31.2M6.3%
  • Sales volume2522.7%

Price insights for 1 Bedroom Apartments in Umm Suqeim 3

Average prices for 1 Bedroom Apartments for rent in Umm Suqeim 3

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Lamtara 1132,538
Lamtara 3129,865
Rahaal 1129,455
Jadeel 3125,750
Rahaal 2125,504
Asayel124,269
Asayel 3123,148
Asayel 2120,588
Al Jazi 2111,783
Al Jazi 3107,031

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru