Skip to results
search banner

2 bedroom Apartments for rent in Golden Mile, page 3

59 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 2 months ago

    165,000 yearly

    Highest Floor | Huge Layout | Corner Unit

    Your Place Real Estate Broker logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,887 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 5, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Nitch Claire Lao Salangsang
    SUPERAGENT

    Nitch Claire Lao Salangsang

  • Listed 2 months ago

    200,000 yearly

    2 Bed + Maids | Fully Upgraded | Furnished

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,002 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 2, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Georgia Ward
    SUPERAGENT

    Georgia Ward

  • Listed 3 months ago

    200,000 yearly

    Furnished | Large Layout | Vacant Now

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 2,096 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 3, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Lowri Scrivens
    SUPERAGENT

    Lowri Scrivens

  • Listed 4 months ago

    198,000 yearly

    12 CHEQUES | Fully-furnished | Near Nakheel Mall

    F P M S T G L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,794 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 6, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    IRYNA STRYGUN
    SUPERAGENT

    IRYNA STRYGUN

  • Listed 6 months ago

    220,000 yearly

    12 CHEQUES | Spacious 2BR+ | Fairmont Beach Access

    F P M S T G L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,794 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 4, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    IRYNA STRYGUN
    SUPERAGENT

    IRYNA STRYGUN

  • Listed 6 months ago

    190,000 yearly

    Furnished | Upgraded | Spacious Layout

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,799 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 6, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Sinead Cloherty
    SUPERAGENT

    Sinead Cloherty

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    230,000 yearly

    Park facing | Vacant for Move in | Upgraded

    The Brokerage logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,794 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 4, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Nicola Dickinson
    SUPERAGENT

    Nicola Dickinson

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    219,000 yearly

    12 CHEQUES | Spacious | Family-friendly

    F P M S T G L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,788 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 5, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Evgeny Moiseenok
    SUPERAGENT

    Evgeny Moiseenok

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    209,000 yearly

    12 CHEQUES | Fully-furnished | Near Nakheel Mall

    F P M S T G L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,939 ft²

    Apartment

    Golden Mile 6, Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

    Evgeny Moiseenok
    SUPERAGENT

    Evgeny Moiseenok

Golden Mile
3.2

The average rent here is AED 193.6K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range160K - 572.2K
  • Properties listed59
  • Avg. price193.6K2.8%
  • Avg. price/sqft8.561.5%
  • Sales value27.8M30.0%
  • Sales volume14428.0%
Palm Jumeirah
4.1

The average rent here is AED 193.6K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range145K - 3.5M
  • Properties listed993
  • Avg. price114K5.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft232.835.3%
  • Rental yield5.4%
  • Sales value316.6M20.7%
  • Sales volume1,22925.2%

Price insights for 2 Bedrooms Apartments in Golden Mile

Average prices for 2 Bedrooms Apartments for rent in Golden Mile

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Golden Mile 5209,023
Golden Mile 10204,158
Golden Mile 7201,433
Golden Mile 2197,458
Golden Mile 6195,733
Golden Mile 9193,750
Golden Mile 1193,133
Golden Mile 8191,563
Golden Mile 3181,738
Golden Mile 4178,014

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru