Skip to results
search banner

2 bedroom Apartments for rent in Madinat Jumeirah Living, page 4

258 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 13 days ago

    225,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,250/mo

    Large Living Area | 2 + Maid | Close to Beach

    SAVOIR PRIVE PROPERTIES logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,472 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Sabeehah Omar
    SUPERAGENT

    Sabeehah Omar

  • Listed 13 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    Brand New 2BR | Spacious Layout | Open View

    Premium
    NUVE Properties LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,191 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Pooja Purswani
    SUPERAGENT

    Pooja Purswani

  • Listed 14 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    2BR APARTMENT l SEMI FURNISHED l S/POOL+GYM

    Browse Real Estate LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,362 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ananiya D Souza

    Ananiya D Souza

  • Listed 14 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    2 BR Furnished | Burj Al Arab View | Vacant Unit

    Creative Homes Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,339 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Yogesh Khemani
    SUPERAGENT

    Yogesh Khemani

  • Listed 14 days ago

    225,000 yearly

    Brand New | Unfurnished | With Maid’s Room

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,301 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nikita Shlykov

    Nikita Shlykov

  • Listed 14 days ago

    195,000 yearly

    Brand New | Unfurnished | Vacant

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,116 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nikita Shlykov

    Nikita Shlykov

  • Listed 14 days ago

    195,000 yearly

    Brand New | Unfurnished | Mid Floor

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,197 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nikita Shlykov

    Nikita Shlykov

  • Listed 14 days ago

    195,000 yearly

    Brand New | Mid Floor | Unfurnished

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,114 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nikita Shlykov

    Nikita Shlykov

  • Listed 14 days ago

    239,900 yearly

    Motivated Landlord | Negotiable | Furnished

    Eloquent Properties LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,278 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Alireza Panjwani
    SUPERAGENT

    Alireza Panjwani

  • Listed 14 days ago

    190,000 yearly

    Spacious Layout | Unfurnished | Vacant October, 19

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,131 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Natalia Lasminskaya
    SUPERAGENT

    Natalia Lasminskaya

  • Listed 14 days ago

    240,000 yearly

    HIGH END 2BR | PRIME LOCATION | VENTURE PARK VIEW

    EMIRALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,115 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Artak Martirosyan
    SUPERAGENT

    Artak Martirosyan

  • Listed 14 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | MJL | Burj Al Arab View

    fam Properties - Branch 10 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,098 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Abdallah Dannoura
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdallah Dannoura

  • Listed 14 days ago

    179,999 yearly

    Brand New | Kitchen Appliances | Spacious Layout

    Eloquent Properties LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,191 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Alireza Panjwani
    SUPERAGENT

    Alireza Panjwani

  • Listed 14 days ago

    225,000 yearly

    2BR + Maid | Amazing Park view | Great floor

    Premium
    AKORD REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,297 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Artem Volov
    SUPERAGENT

    Artem Volov

  • Listed 14 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished l Stylish Unit l Great Amenities

    ROOMY STAYS HOLIDAY HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,236 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ivan  Mishenkin

    Ivan Mishenkin

  • Listed 15 days ago

    195,000 yearly

    2-BEDROOM | COMMUNITY VIEW | READY TO MOVE IN

    luxe homes Dubai logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,192 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 4, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Malik Junaid
    SUPERAGENT

    Malik Junaid

  • Listed 15 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Extended Terrace | Multiple Cheques | Appliances

    Irwin Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,555 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Jameel  Gabbidon

    Jameel Gabbidon

  • Listed 15 days ago

    195,000 yearly

    Brand New | Genuine | Fitted Kitchen |Opt Avl

    Prive Real Estate LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,113 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Zhasmina Ulbasheva

    Zhasmina Ulbasheva

  • Listed 15 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    New | Prime Location | Burj Al Arab View

    SORENTO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,555 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Declan Younger

    Declan Younger

  • Listed 15 days ago

    225,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab View | Maids Room | Corner Unit

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,472 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Karina Saakova

    Karina Saakova

  • Listed 16 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    Community View | Laundry Room | Multiple Options

    Premium
    EMIRALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,124 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 4, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Artak Martirosyan
    SUPERAGENT

    Artak Martirosyan

  • Listed 17 days ago

    240,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  21,350/mo

    Burj Al Arab I Brand New I Call to View

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,116 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 17 days ago

    195,000 yearly

    Brand New | Semi Furnished | No Construction View

    Premium
    CONNBRIDGE REALESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,191 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Annalisa Sigolotto

    Annalisa Sigolotto

  • Listed 17 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    SPACIOUS 2BR | 2 BATHS | LAMAA 2

    Featured
    ROOMY STAYS HOLIDAY HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,202 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ivan  Mishenkin

    Ivan Mishenkin

  • Listed 17 days ago

    199,999 yearly

    PRIME UNIT | LUXURY 2BR+MAID | SPACIOUS LAYOUT

    Premium
    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,294 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov
    SUPERAGENT

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov

Madinat Jumeirah Living
4.9

The average rent here is AED 210.6K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range158K - 350K
  • Properties listed260
  • Avg. price210.6K6.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft13.0850.7%
  • Sales value31.5M7.4%
  • Sales volume15015.4%
Umm Suqeim
4.8

The average rent here is AED 210.6K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range85K - 350K
  • Properties listed271
  • Avg. price126.9K6.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft160.030.7%
  • Sales value31.5M7.4%
  • Sales volume15015.4%
Umm Suqeim 3
5.0

The average rent here is AED 210.6K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range158K - 350K
  • Properties listed266
  • Avg. price210.6K6.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft13.0850.7%
  • Sales value31.5M7.4%
  • Sales volume15015.4%

Price insights for 2 Bedrooms Apartments in Madinat Jumeirah Living

Average prices for 2 Bedrooms Apartments for rent in Madinat Jumeirah Living

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Lamtara 2239,525
Rahaal 2224,250
Asayel 2222,625
Al Jazi 4219,091
Jadeel 3211,154
Asayel 3208,824
Lamtara 3199,889
Al Jazi193,556
Jadeel 2190,625
Al Jazi 2184,111

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru