3 bedroom Properties for rent in The Springs

450 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 14 hours ago

    220,000 yearly

    Type 3M | Vacant From November | Standard

    Apex Homes DXB logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,745 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Callum Steedman
    SUPERAGENT

    Callum Steedman

  • Listed 21 hours ago

    210,000 yearly

    Near Park | Vacant | Single Row

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 1,857 ft²

    Built: 1,645 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Daniela Motta
    SUPERAGENT

    Daniela Motta

  • Listed 22 hours ago

    185,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,236/mo

    Renovated + Extended | Large Plot | Semi Furnished

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,664 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Richard Crossley
    SUPERAGENT

    Richard Crossley

  • Listed 22 hours ago

    280,000 yearly

    Furnished Villa Lake View Springs 14 Type 3M

    LEADERS FORT REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,034 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    Muhammad Hammad Sarwar

    Muhammad Hammad Sarwar

  • Listed 23 hours ago

    285,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  25,650/mo

    Prime Living | Rare Plot | Upgraded | Private Pool

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 6,837 ft²

    Built: 2,217 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Hoda Sharifi
    SUPERAGENT

    Hoda Sharifi

  • Listed 1 day ago

    250,000 yearly

    3 Bed Plus Maids | Park Facing | Large Plot

    D&B Properties logo image

    3

    2

    Area: 4,451 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Nirnay Dinesh

    Nirnay Dinesh

  • Listed 1 day ago

    215,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,350/mo

    Type 3E | Back to Back | Across Park and Lake

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 4,185 ft²

    Built: 2,290 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Hoda Sharifi
    SUPERAGENT

    Hoda Sharifi

  • Listed 1 day ago

    340,000 yearly

    Private Pool | Fully Upgraded | Vacant November

    Newstead logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 3,559 ft²

    Built: 2,285 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Harry Goodwin
    SUPERAGENT

    Harry Goodwin

  • Listed 1 day ago

    270,000 yearly

    Immaculate Condition | Type 2M | Backing Pool and

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 3,645 ft²

    Built: 2,305 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 7, The Springs, Dubai

    Diana Utegenova
    SUPERAGENT

    Diana Utegenova

  • Listed 1 day ago

    250,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Type 2M | Vacant

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    2

    Plot: 2,771 ft²

    Built: 2,556 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Emma Solan
    SUPERAGENT

    Emma Solan

  • Listed 1 day ago

    200,000 yearly

    3BR Villa with Study Room | Gated Community.

    Premium
    Bloomspace Realty LLC logo image

    3

    2

    Area: 2,298 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Jainish Shah

    Jainish Shah

  • Listed 1 day ago

    330,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  30,745/mo

    Fully Renovated | Extended | Private Pool | 4E

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,792 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Ruben De Boer
    SUPERAGENT

    Ruben De Boer

  • Listed 1 day ago

    260,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,400/mo

    Prime Lake View | Brand New Upgrades | Type 3E

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 4,038 ft²

    Built: 2,221 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Elle May Searle
    SUPERAGENT

    Elle May Searle

  • Listed 1 day ago

    180,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,770/mo

    Well Maintained | Type 3M | Available now

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,288 ft²

    Built: 2,359 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Olive
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Olive

  • Listed 1 day ago

    330,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  30,745/mo

    Turnkey 3 Bed | Remodelled | Private Pool

    Treo Homes logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,792 ft²

    Built: 1,776 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Lucy Wells
    SUPERAGENT

    Lucy Wells

  • Listed 1 day ago

    210,000 yearly

    Lovely 3 BR Villa | Unfurnished | Avail 1st Oct

    Premium
    Exclusive Links - Dubai Land Branch logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 1,857 ft²

    Built: 1,647 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Zakaria  Othman

    Zakaria Othman

  • Listed 1 day ago

    235,000 yearly

    Cul de Sac | 3 Bedroom Extended | Prime Location

    The Urban Nest Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 4,116 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Nellie Karren
    SUPERAGENT

    Nellie Karren

  • Listed 2 days ago

    220,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,388/mo

    Maintained | Managed Property | Near Pool and Park

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,745 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    Richard Crossley
    SUPERAGENT

    Richard Crossley

  • Listed 2 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Single Row | Study Room | Community Expert

    fam Properties - Commercial logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,775 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Shubham Vishnoi

    Shubham Vishnoi

  • Listed 2 days ago

    260,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Ready To Occupy | On The Lake

    fam Properties - Branch 14 logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 4,038 ft²

    Built: 2,221 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Shaheryar Shahid
    SUPERAGENT

    Shaheryar Shahid

  • Listed 2 days ago

    275,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  24,750/mo

    LAKE VIEW | BRAND NEW RENOVATION | 3 BED + Study

    Williams International Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 4,038 ft²

    Built: 2,221 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Craig Wonnacott
    SUPERAGENT

    Craig Wonnacott

  • Listed 2 days ago

    340,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  30,600/mo

    Fully Upgraded | Private Pool | Vacant soon

    XO logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 3,558 ft²

    Built: 2,285 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Jasmin Drummond
    SUPERAGENT

    Jasmin Drummond

  • Listed 2 days ago

    230,000 yearly

    Spacious 3-BHK + Study Townhouse for Rent Springs7

    Mustafa Al Ansari Real Estate Broker logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,745 ft²

    Built: 2,342 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 7, The Springs, Dubai

    Sumera Asif
    SUPERAGENT

    Sumera Asif

  • Listed 2 days ago

    265,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  24,689/mo

    Fully Upgraded | Solar Panels | Type 3E

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 4,693 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    Ruben De Boer
    SUPERAGENT

    Ruben De Boer

  • Listed 2 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Lake Backing | Private Garden | Close to Park

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,290 ft²

    Built: 2,362 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    Errol Ian DSouza
    SUPERAGENT

    Errol Ian DSouza

The Springs
The Springs
4.5

The average rent here is AED 244.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range165K - 455K
  • Properties listed450
  • Avg. price244.9K2.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft5.9086.0%
  • Rental yield4.3%
  • Sales value185.6M28.2%
  • Sales volume75830.0%

Price insights for 3 Bedrooms in The Springs

Average prices for 3 Bedrooms for rent in The Springs

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Springs 7261,150
Springs 10260,695
Springs 11254,026
Springs 3248,543
Springs 2246,222
Springs 15245,567
Springs 5239,658
Springs 4237,828
Springs 8233,463
Springs 14231,601

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru