Properties for rent in The Springs

911 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 7 hours ago

    220,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,388/mo

    Maintained | Managed Property | Near Pool and Park

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,745 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    Richard Crossley
    SUPERAGENT

    Richard Crossley

  • Listed 13 hours ago

    199,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Near Lake | Negotiable

    J R Real Estate Brokerage L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,772 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Houd Ahmed

    Houd Ahmed

  • Listed 14 hours ago

    250,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  22,500/mo

    Upgraded | Extended | Large Plot | Back to Back

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 3,375 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Gray Foster
    SUPERAGENT

    Gray Foster

  • Listed 14 hours ago

    220,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,497/mo

    Exclusive | Furnished | Type 4E

    haus & haus logo image

    2

    3

    Townhouse

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Ryan Lofts
    SUPERAGENT

    Ryan Lofts

  • Listed 14 hours ago

    235,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  21,150/mo

    Upgraded | Vastu | Across Pool & Park | Near Souk

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,653 ft²

    Built: 2,377 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Richard Crossley
    SUPERAGENT

    Richard Crossley

  • Listed 14 hours ago

    200,000 yearly

    Prime location | Near Pool+Park | Upgraded

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,855 ft²

    Built: 1,631 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 1, The Springs, Dubai

    Naz Mehrabadi
    SUPERAGENT

    Naz Mehrabadi

  • Listed 15 hours ago

    220,000 yearly

    Skyline Serenity | Modern Villa | Family-Friendly

    Rhem Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,596 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Terry Bandiala
    SUPERAGENT

    Terry Bandiala

  • Listed 15 hours ago

    149,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,410/mo

    Furnished | Across Meadows Lake | Big Plot

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,228 ft²

    Built: 1,631 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 6, The Springs, Dubai

    Thomas McCone
    SUPERAGENT

    Thomas McCone

  • Listed 15 hours ago

    260,000 yearly

    Type 1M | Largest Villa Type | Available Now

    Linda's Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,744 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Anna Tybura
    SUPERAGENT

    Anna Tybura

  • Listed 16 hours ago

    225,000 yearly

    Large Plot | Renovated | Family Home | 3E

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 4,036 ft²

    Built: 2,300 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    Luminita Giorgiana Tutunaru
    SUPERAGENT

    Luminita Giorgiana Tutunaru

  • Listed 16 hours ago

    150,000 yearly

    Type 4E | 2 Bed+ Study | Springs 6 | Vacant

    Kalkar Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 3,284 ft²

    Built: 1,776 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 6, The Springs, Dubai

    Vidya
    SUPERAGENT

    Vidya

  • Listed 16 hours ago

    129,990 yearly

    Single Row | Best Price | Partially Upgraded

    Your Homes Real Estate Broker logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,857 ft²

    Built: 1,657 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Jessica Tanios

    Jessica Tanios

  • Listed 16 hours ago

    250,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,292/mo

    Stunning | Type 4E | Must See | Available

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,834 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Olive
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Olive

  • Listed 16 hours ago

    270,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Extended | New AC's

    Savills Dubai logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,743 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    Daniel Wilson
    SUPERAGENT

    Daniel Wilson

  • Listed 16 hours ago

    210,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,565/mo

    Well Maintained | Type 3M | Available Now

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    2

    Area: 2,745 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 10, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Olive
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Olive

  • Listed 16 hours ago

    150,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,975/mo

    Type 4E | Immaculate Condition | Must See

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 3,283 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 6, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Olive
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Olive

  • Listed 16 hours ago

    210,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,900/mo

    SPRINGS 6 | ROAD VIEW | FULLY UPGRADED

    Williams International Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 3,284 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 6, The Springs, Dubai

    Matthew Small
    SUPERAGENT

    Matthew Small

  • Listed 17 hours ago

    225,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,250/mo

    SPRINGS 2 4E | CONVERTED 3 ROOMS | EXTENDED

    Williams International Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,591 ft²

    Built: 1,794 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Matthew Small
    SUPERAGENT

    Matthew Small

  • Listed 17 hours ago

    155,000 yearly

    Spacious | Study | Large Plot | Prime Location

    Premium
    Apex Homes DXB logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 3,283 ft²

    Built: 1,776 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 6, The Springs, Dubai

    Ivan Ilic
    SUPERAGENT

    Ivan Ilic

  • Listed 17 hours ago

    215,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,350/mo

    Single Row | Lake View | Great Location

    Paragon Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 3,080 ft²

    Built: 1,780 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Olga Simsek
    SUPERAGENT

    Olga Simsek

  • Listed 17 hours ago

    250,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,292/mo

    Fully Upgraded | Type 2M | Available Now

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 2,771 ft²

    Built: 2,556 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Olive
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Olive

  • Listed 17 hours ago

    215,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,031/mo

    Work in Progress | Fully Upgraded | 2 BR

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,856 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 1, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Olive
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Olive

  • Listed 17 hours ago

    150,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,975/mo

    Great Location | Back-to-Back | Type 4M

    Treo Homes logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,086 ft²

    Built: 1,694 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Lucy Wells
    SUPERAGENT

    Lucy Wells

  • Listed 17 hours ago

    265,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,850/mo

    Upgraded I Extended I Huge Landscaped Garden

    Paragon Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 4,693 ft²

    Built: 2,305 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    Olga Simsek
    SUPERAGENT

    Olga Simsek

  • Listed 17 hours ago

    265,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,850/mo

    Single Row | Park View | Great Location

    Paragon Properties logo image

    3

    2

    Plot: 2,562 ft²

    Built: 2,524 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 7, The Springs, Dubai

    Olga Simsek
    SUPERAGENT

    Olga Simsek

The Springs
The Springs
4.5

The average rent here is AED 205.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range128K - 1.1M
  • Properties listed911
  • Avg. price205.9K3.5%
  • Avg. price/sqft5.8995.9%
  • Rental yield4.3%
  • Sales value316.9M25.2%
  • Sales volume1,53927.7%

The Springs price insights

Average prices in The Springs

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Springs 15214,438
Springs 10209,886
Springs 8209,504
Springs 3209,026
Springs 11205,504
Springs 14202,761
Springs 4201,218
Springs 12200,369
Springs 2198,685
Springs 9195,845

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru