Skip to results
search banner

Properties for rent in The Springs

890 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 1 minute ago

    235,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Springs 2 | Type 3M

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,653 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Karl Mollan
    SUPERAGENT

    Karl Mollan

  • Listed 15 minutes ago

    180,000 yearly

    3 BR + Study | Modern Villa | Furnished

    MASTER HOMES PROPERTIES logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,943 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    Bobur Suhrobov
    SUPERAGENT

    Bobur Suhrobov

  • Listed 24 minutes ago

    200,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,000/mo

    Dream Home | Fully Renovated Type 4M | 3BR

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,005 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Jade Apollos
    SUPERAGENT

    Jade Apollos

  • Listed 26 minutes ago

    245,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  22,826/mo

    2M | Upgraded | New Ac | Good Location

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,743 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Ruben De Boer
    SUPERAGENT

    Ruben De Boer

  • Listed 40 minutes ago

    159,000 yearly

    Vacant || Best Deal || Type 4E || Exclusive

    MATELUXY REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,933 ft²

    Built: 1,774 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    Liwen Yan
    SUPERAGENT

    Liwen Yan

  • Listed 1 hour ago

    155,000 yearly

    Vacant Now | Lake View | Prime Location | 2 Bed

    The Urban Nest Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Plot: 1,843 ft²

    Built: 1,642 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 6, The Springs, Dubai

    Aladin Faris
    SUPERAGENT

    Aladin Faris

  • Listed 1 hour ago

    230,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  21,428/mo

    Fully Upgraded | Type 4M | Springs 8

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,596 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Finn Musgrove
    SUPERAGENT

    Finn Musgrove

  • Listed 2 hours ago

    190,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,100/mo

    4E | Fully Upgraded | Vacant now

    XO logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,819 ft²

    Built: 1,773 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Jasmin Drummond
    SUPERAGENT

    Jasmin Drummond

  • Listed 2 hours ago

    250,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Type 2M | Vacant

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    2

    Plot: 2,771 ft²

    Built: 2,556 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Shakira Iwerebor
    SUPERAGENT

    Shakira Iwerebor

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    155,000 yearly

    Type 4M | Well Maintained | Ready to Move In

    Newstead logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,827 ft²

    Built: 1,642 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 7, The Springs, Dubai

    Dobromir Nikolov
    SUPERAGENT

    Dobromir Nikolov

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    200,000 yearly

    Type 3M | Close to Pool and Park | Vacant Now

    Newstead logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,287 ft²

    Built: 2,346 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Harry Goodwin
    SUPERAGENT

    Harry Goodwin

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    200,000 yearly

    Type 4E | Extended & Upgraded | Open-Plan Living

    Newstead logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,664 ft²

    Built: 1,762 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Dobromir Nikolov
    SUPERAGENT

    Dobromir Nikolov

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    225,000 yearly

    Type 3M | Upgraded | Springs Specialist

    Newstead logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,286 ft²

    Built: 2,359 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Harry Goodwin
    SUPERAGENT

    Harry Goodwin

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    160,000 yearly

    Type 4M | Well Maintained | Near Park & Lake

    Newstead logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,228 ft²

    Built: 1,638 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 10, The Springs, Dubai

    Dobromir Nikolov
    SUPERAGENT

    Dobromir Nikolov

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    160,000 yearly

    Type 4M | Well Maintained | Available Now

    Newstead logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,828 ft²

    Built: 1,642 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Dobromir Nikolov
    SUPERAGENT

    Dobromir Nikolov

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    165,000 yearly

    Type 4M | Vacant October | Partially Upgraded

    Newstead logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,857 ft²

    Built: 1,698 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 1, The Springs, Dubai

    Harry Goodwin
    SUPERAGENT

    Harry Goodwin

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    250,000 yearly

    Type 4M | Fully Upgraded | Remodelled

    Newstead logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 1,857 ft²

    Built: 1,656 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    Harry Goodwin
    SUPERAGENT

    Harry Goodwin

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    210,000 yearly

    Type 4E | Fully Renovated | Back to Back

    Newstead logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,846 ft²

    Built: 1,764 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Harry Goodwin
    SUPERAGENT

    Harry Goodwin

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    210,000 yearly

    Type 3M | Well Maintained | Near Park

    Newstead logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,726 ft²

    Built: 2,359 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Dobromir Nikolov
    SUPERAGENT

    Dobromir Nikolov

  • Listed 19 hours ago

    320,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  28,800/mo

    Huge Plot | Private | Available Now

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 6,478 ft²

    Built: 2,305 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Richard Crossley
    SUPERAGENT

    Richard Crossley

  • Listed 23 hours ago

    185,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,236/mo

    Renovated + Extended | Large Plot | Semi Furnished

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,664 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Richard Crossley
    SUPERAGENT

    Richard Crossley

  • Listed 1 day ago

    140,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,600/mo

    Pristine | Corner | Back to Back | Next to Park

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 3,877 ft²

    Built: 1,780 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Hoda Sharifi
    SUPERAGENT

    Hoda Sharifi

  • Listed 1 day ago

    330,000 yearly

    Open for Viewings | Sunday | 11am - 6pm

    Family Homes DXB logo image

    4

    3

    Plot: 2,312 ft²

    Built: 1,780 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Joshua Ficco
    SUPERAGENT

    Joshua Ficco

  • Listed 2 days ago

    220,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,497/mo

    Upgraded Type 4E | Converted to 3 Beds | Springs 3

    Williams International Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,390 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Matthew Small
    SUPERAGENT

    Matthew Small

  • Listed 2 days ago

    190,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,100/mo

    Fully Upgraded | Landscaped Garden | Maids Room

    Featured
    haus & haus logo image

    2

    2

    Plot: 1,857 ft²

    Built: 1,645 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    Ollie Ashton
    SUPERAGENT

    Ollie Ashton

The Springs
The Springs
4.4

The average rent here is AED 205.8K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range129.9K - 1.1M
  • Properties listed891
  • Avg. price205.8K3.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft5.8945.5%
  • Rental yield4.3%
  • Sales value309.7M26.9%
  • Sales volume1,50529.0%

The Springs price insights

Average prices in The Springs

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Springs 15214,987
Springs 10210,111
Springs 8209,325
Springs 3207,627
Springs 11205,641
Springs 14203,197
Springs 4201,218
Springs 12200,912
Springs 2197,976
Springs 9197,185

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru