Skip to results
search banner

Properties for rent in The Springs

934 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 15 minutes ago

    210,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,900/mo

    FULLY UPGRADED | VACANT | COMMUNITY VIEW

    Williams International Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,204 ft²

    Built: 1,641 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Matthew Small
    SUPERAGENT

    Matthew Small

  • Listed 16 minutes ago

    218,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,310/mo

    VACANT | FULLY UPGRADED | VENTILATED BACKYARD

    Williams International Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,857 ft²

    Built: 1,645 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Matthew Small
    SUPERAGENT

    Matthew Small

  • Listed 17 minutes ago

    200,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,633/mo

    FULLY UPGRADED | CITY VIEW | SPRINGS 2

    Williams International Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Plot: 1,857 ft²

    Built: 1,698 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Matthew Small
    SUPERAGENT

    Matthew Small

  • Listed 41 minutes ago

    325,000 yearly

    Well-Maintained | Best Community | Spacious Villa

    Rosenheim Luxury Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 3,668 ft²

    Built: 2,229 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Fahad Sheikh
    SUPERAGENT

    Fahad Sheikh

  • Listed 41 minutes ago

    165,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,373/mo

    SPRINGS 1 4E | VACANT NOW | STREET VIEW

    Williams International Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,691 ft²

    Built: 1,806 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 1, The Springs, Dubai

    Matthew Small
    SUPERAGENT

    Matthew Small

  • Listed 59 minutes ago

    170,000 yearly

    Springs 7 | Lake View | Next To Springs Souk

    Twinzcity Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,690 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 7, The Springs, Dubai

    John White
    SUPERAGENT

    John White

  • Listed 59 minutes ago

    165,000 yearly

    Springs 1 Rare | Single Row | Next To Souk

    Twinzcity Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,690 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 1, The Springs, Dubai

    John White
    SUPERAGENT

    John White

  • Listed 1 hour ago

    270,000 yearly

    Vastu | Type 1M | Vacant | Spacious Layout

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 2,746 ft²

    Built: 3,044 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 10, The Springs, Dubai

    Robin Singh
    SUPERAGENT

    Robin Singh

  • Listed 2 hours ago

    240,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  22,360/mo

    Beautifully Upgraded| Well maintained | Large plot

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    2

    Plot: 4,036 ft²

    Built: 2,300 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    Jodie Dunbar
    SUPERAGENT

    Jodie Dunbar

  • Listed 2 hours ago

    220,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,497/mo

    3M | Pool & Park Facing | Immaculate Condition

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    2

    Plot: 2,745 ft²

    Built: 2,345 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Jodie Dunbar
    SUPERAGENT

    Jodie Dunbar

  • Listed 2 hours ago

    160,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,907/mo

    Well Maintained | 2 Bedrooms | Available Now

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 10, The Springs, Dubai

    Jodie Dunbar
    SUPERAGENT

    Jodie Dunbar

  • Listed 2 hours ago

    235,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Ready to Move In | Unfurnished

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,653 ft²

    Built: 2,377 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Harrison Streeter
    SUPERAGENT

    Harrison Streeter

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    150,000 yearly

    2 B/R + Study | Near to Lake | Type 4M

    Featured
    Kalkar Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,857 ft²

    Built: 1,698 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 1, The Springs, Dubai

    Shams Kalkar
    SUPERAGENT

    Shams Kalkar

  • Listed 4 hours ago

    160,000 yearly

    Greenery View | Partially Upgraded | Maids Room

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    2

    2

    Plot: 2,725 ft²

    Built: 1,763 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Naz Mehrabadi
    SUPERAGENT

    Naz Mehrabadi

  • Listed 13 hours ago

    265,000 yearly

    Lake Backing | Upgraded | Contemporary Finishes

    D&B Properties logo image

    3

    2

    Plot: 2,762 ft²

    Built: 2,359 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    Nirnay Dinesh
    SUPERAGENT

    Nirnay Dinesh

  • Listed 13 hours ago

    145,000 yearly

    Spacious | Well Maintained | Mature Garden

    AGENCY EIGHT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,828 ft²

    Built: 1,642 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Codi Naomi Nablo
    SUPERAGENT

    Codi Naomi Nablo

  • Listed 18 hours ago

    219,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,404/mo

    Premium Upgrades | Walk in Closet | Type 4E |

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,694 ft²

    Built: 1,764 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 1, The Springs, Dubai

    Saman Chaudhry
    SUPERAGENT

    Saman Chaudhry

  • Listed 19 hours ago

    250,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,292/mo

    Biggest Layout | Type 1M | Across Pool and Park

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 2,745 ft²

    Built: 3,038 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Lucas McCone
    SUPERAGENT

    Lucas McCone

  • Listed 19 hours ago

    250,000 yearly

    Spacious Layout - Close to Pool Park

    Featured
    NEXXIS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 2,745 ft²

    Built: 3,038 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Abdul Baqi
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdul Baqi

  • Listed 20 hours ago

    154,999 yearly

    Upgraded - Ready To Move - Single Row- Landscaped

    Premium
    NEXXIS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,726 ft²

    Built: 1,763 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Abdul Baqi
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdul Baqi

  • Listed 20 hours ago

    200,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,000/mo

    Well Maintained | Vacant | Great Location | Type 4

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,003 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    Gray Foster
    SUPERAGENT

    Gray Foster

  • Listed 21 hours ago

    160,000 yearly

    Type 4M | Semi - Furnished | Part Upgraded

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,856 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Karina Kemeklyte
    SUPERAGENT

    Karina Kemeklyte

  • Listed 21 hours ago

    350,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  32,608/mo

    Type 1E | Full Lake View | Fully Upgraded

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    2

    Plot: 3,860 ft²

    Built: 2,920 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Jodie Dunbar
    SUPERAGENT

    Jodie Dunbar

  • Listed 21 hours ago

    225,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,828/mo

    4E | Extended | Walking distance to DBS

    haus & haus logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,591 ft²

    Built: 1,794 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Akira Sidhu
    SUPERAGENT

    Akira Sidhu

  • Listed 21 hours ago

    260,000 yearly

    Stunning Upgraded & Extended | Prime Location

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,778 ft²

    Built: 2,359 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Sameera Khurram

    Sameera Khurram

The Springs
The Springs
4.4

The average rent here is AED 205.7K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range128K - 1.1M
  • Properties listed930
  • Avg. price205.7K3.1%
  • Avg. price/sqft5.8945.6%
  • Rental yield4.3%
  • Sales value311.9M26.7%
  • Sales volume1,51628.9%

The Springs price insights

Average prices in The Springs

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Springs 15214,765
Springs 10210,426
Springs 3208,773
Springs 8208,599
Springs 11205,711
Springs 14202,971
Springs 4201,218
Springs 12200,055
Springs 2197,976
Springs 9196,713

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru