Skip to results
search banner

Properties for rent in The Springs

934 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 54 minutes ago

    160,000 yearly

    Greenery View | Partially Upgraded | Maids Room

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    2

    2

    Plot: 2,725 ft²

    Built: 1,763 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Naz Mehrabadi
    SUPERAGENT

    Naz Mehrabadi

  • Listed 10 hours ago

    265,000 yearly

    Lake Backing | Upgraded | Contemporary Finishes

    D&B Properties logo image

    3

    2

    Area: 2,761 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    Nirnay Dinesh
    SUPERAGENT

    Nirnay Dinesh

  • Listed 10 hours ago

    145,000 yearly

    Spacious | Well Maintained | Mature Garden

    AGENCY EIGHT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,828 ft²

    Built: 1,642 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Codi Naomi Nablo
    SUPERAGENT

    Codi Naomi Nablo

  • Listed 15 hours ago

    219,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,404/mo

    Premium Upgrades | Walk in Closet | Type 4E |

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,694 ft²

    Built: 1,764 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 1, The Springs, Dubai

    Saman Chaudhry
    SUPERAGENT

    Saman Chaudhry

  • Listed 16 hours ago

    250,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,292/mo

    Biggest Layout | Type 1M | Across Pool and Park

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 2,745 ft²

    Built: 3,038 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Lucas McCone
    SUPERAGENT

    Lucas McCone

  • Listed 16 hours ago

    250,000 yearly

    Spacious Layout - Close to Pool Park

    Featured
    NEXXIS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 2,745 ft²

    Built: 3,038 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Abdul Baqi
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdul Baqi

  • Listed 17 hours ago

    154,999 yearly

    Upgraded - Ready To Move - Single Row- Landscaped

    Premium
    NEXXIS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,726 ft²

    Built: 1,763 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Abdul Baqi
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdul Baqi

  • Listed 17 hours ago

    200,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,000/mo

    Well Maintained | Vacant | Great Location | Type 4

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,003 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    Gray Foster
    SUPERAGENT

    Gray Foster

  • Listed 18 hours ago

    160,000 yearly

    Type 4M | Semi - Furnished | Part Upgraded

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,856 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Karina Kemeklyte
    SUPERAGENT

    Karina Kemeklyte

  • Listed 18 hours ago

    350,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  32,608/mo

    Type 1E | Full Lake View | Fully Upgraded

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    2

    Plot: 3,860 ft²

    Built: 2,920 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Jodie Dunbar
    SUPERAGENT

    Jodie Dunbar

  • Listed 18 hours ago

    225,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,828/mo

    4E | Extended | Walking distance to DBS

    haus & haus logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,591 ft²

    Built: 1,794 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Akira Sidhu
    SUPERAGENT

    Akira Sidhu

  • Listed 18 hours ago

    260,000 yearly

    Stunning Upgraded & Extended | Prime Location

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,778 ft²

    Built: 2,359 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Sameera Khurram

    Sameera Khurram

  • Listed 18 hours ago

    230,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  21,428/mo

    Fully Extended and Upgraded | Type 4E | Springs 2

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Plot: 2,591 ft²

    Built: 1,794 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Olive
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Olive

  • Listed 19 hours ago

    260,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  24,223/mo

    3 Bed+Maid+Family | Type 1M | Vacant October

    Century 21 logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 2,745 ft²

    Built: 3,038 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Travis  Fox
    SUPERAGENT

    Travis Fox

  • Listed 19 hours ago

    249,990 yearly

    FULLY UPGRADED | 3BR+MAID | OPP BIG LAKE| HOT DEAL

    Featured
    Maxwell Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,771 ft²

    Built: 2,556 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

  • Listed 19 hours ago

    274,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  25,621/mo

    Private Pool | Fully Upgraded | Quiet Location

    Treo Homes logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,857 ft²

    Built: 1,687 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Ryan Liddell
    SUPERAGENT

    Ryan Liddell

  • Listed 20 hours ago

    175,000 yearly

    Bright Option | Ready to Move In | Elegant

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,772 ft²

    Built: 1,642 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Raja Muhammad

    Raja Muhammad

  • Listed 20 hours ago

    270,000 yearly

    TYPE 3M | UGRADED | AVAILABLE IN NOVEMBER

    Premium
    Black Brick logo image

    3

    2

    Plot: 2,745 ft²

    Built: 2,359 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Magda El Khatabi
    SUPERAGENT

    Magda El Khatabi

  • Listed 20 hours ago

    220,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,800/mo

    POOL & PARK VIEW | QUIET | UPGRADED | AVAILABLE

    Williams International Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,745 ft²

    Built: 2,345 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Matthew Small
    SUPERAGENT

    Matthew Small

  • Listed 20 hours ago

    165,000 yearly

    Upgraded Villa |Available 10th Sept. |Unfurnished

    Belleview Real Estate Broker logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,800 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    Diana Saracho

    Diana Saracho

  • Listed 20 hours ago

    170,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,838/mo

    Exclusive | B2B | 4E | Vacant November

    Treo Homes logo image

    2

    2

    Plot: 2,801 ft²

    Built: 1,764 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Sami Al Khafaji
    SUPERAGENT

    Sami Al Khafaji

  • Listed 21 hours ago

    189,990 yearly

    HOT DEAL | 3BR+STUDY | MAINTAINED N EXTENDED | 3E

    Featured
    Maxwell Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 1,993 ft²

    Built: 1,642 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

  • Listed 21 hours ago

    189,990 yearly

    DEAL OF THE DAY | 3BR + STUDY | BACK TO BACK

    Featured
    Maxwell Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,936 ft²

    Built: 2,362 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

    MUHAMMAD NAEEM KHAN

  • Listed 21 hours ago

    170,000 yearly

    2BR + Study | Fully Upgraded | Close to Amenities

    Featured
    SQUADRA Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,238 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    Abdul Fatah Joudi

    Abdul Fatah Joudi

  • Listed 22 hours ago

    200,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,000/mo

    Type 3E | Back to Back | Across Park and Lake

    Premium
    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 4,185 ft²

    Built: 2,290 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Hoda Sharifi
    SUPERAGENT

    Hoda Sharifi

The Springs
The Springs
4.4

The average rent here is AED 205.7K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range128K - 1.1M
  • Properties listed934
  • Avg. price205.7K3.1%
  • Avg. price/sqft5.8945.6%
  • Rental yield4.3%
  • Sales value311.9M26.7%
  • Sales volume1,51628.9%

The Springs price insights

Average prices in The Springs

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Springs 15214,765
Springs 10210,426
Springs 3208,773
Springs 8208,599
Springs 11205,711
Springs 14202,971
Springs 4201,218
Springs 12200,055
Springs 2197,976
Springs 9196,713

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru