Skip to results
search banner

Properties for rent in The Springs

914 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 9 hours ago

    220,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,388/mo

    Maintained | Managed Property | Near Pool and Park

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,745 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    Richard Crossley
    SUPERAGENT

    Richard Crossley

  • Listed 15 hours ago

    140,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,600/mo

    Furnished | Across Meadows Lake | Big Plot

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,228 ft²

    Built: 1,631 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 6, The Springs, Dubai

    Thomas McCone
    SUPERAGENT

    Thomas McCone

  • Listed 17 hours ago

    260,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,400/mo

    Prime Lake View | Brand New Upgrades | Type 3E

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 4,038 ft²

    Built: 2,221 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Elle May Searle
    SUPERAGENT

    Elle May Searle

  • Listed 18 hours ago

    299,000 yearly

    Exclusive Lake View Villa with Private Pool

    Premium
    V A M REALTY L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,746 ft²

    Built: 2,345 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Venketaswara Rowlo
    SUPERAGENT

    Venketaswara Rowlo

  • Listed 20 hours ago

    220,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Extended | 2bd + En-Suite Guest Room

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 2,723 ft²

    Built: 1,775 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Harrison Streeter
    SUPERAGENT

    Harrison Streeter

  • Listed 20 hours ago

    220,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,800/mo

    Upgraded | Vastu | Across Pool & Park | Near Souk

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,653 ft²

    Built: 2,377 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Richard Crossley
    SUPERAGENT

    Richard Crossley

  • Listed 22 hours ago

    260,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,400/mo

    Type E | 2-Bedroom Villa| Garden

    XO logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,850 ft²

    Built: 1,698 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Jasmin Drummond
    SUPERAGENT

    Jasmin Drummond

  • Listed 1 day ago

    215,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Corner Plot | Vacant

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,746 ft²

    Built: 1,764 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 7, The Springs, Dubai

    Joshua Coffey
    SUPERAGENT

    Joshua Coffey

  • Listed 1 day ago

    255,000 yearly

    Fully Renovated | Private Pool | Close to Lake

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 3,207 ft²

    Built: 2,343 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Saltanat Tolukbaevna Dzhusueva
    SUPERAGENT

    Saltanat Tolukbaevna Dzhusueva

  • Listed 1 day ago

    229,999 yearly

    Non Negotiable | Back To Back | Great Deal |

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,843 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 1 day ago

    185,000 yearly

    FULLY UPGRADED | CONVERTED TO 3 BEDROOM-PARK VIEW

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 1 day ago

    185,000 yearly

    LAKE VIEW | WELL MAINTAINED | 2BED+STUDY ROOM | 4E

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 2,788 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 1 day ago

    274,999 yearly

    LAKE VIEW | UPGRADED | 3BED+STUDY+MAID ROOM | 1E

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,714 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 6, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 1 day ago

    219,999 yearly

    SINGLE ROW | WELL MAINTAINED | 3BED+STUDY ROOM-3M

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,892 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 1 day ago

    209,999 yearly

    BACK TO BACK | VERY BIG PLOT | 3BR+STUDY ROOM | 3E

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,517 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 1 day ago

    259,999 yearly

    FULLY UPGRADED | BACK TO BACK | 3BED+STUDY+MAID |

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,768 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 1 day ago

    149,999 yearly

    PARTIALLY UPGRADED | WELL MAINTAINED | 2BED+STUDY

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,711 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 1 day ago

    229,999 yearly

    SINGLE ROW | FULLY UPGRADED | 3BED+STUDY |

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,176 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 10, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 1 day ago

    220,000 yearly

    BACK TO BACK | UPGRADED FLOOR | 3BED+ STUDY | 3M |

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,662 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 1 day ago

    249,999 yearly

    SINGLE ROW | FULLY UPGRADED | 3BED+STUDY | 3M

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,538 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 1 day ago

    169,999 yearly

    BACK TO BACK | UPGRADED | 2BED+ STUDY ROOM |

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,853 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 1 day ago

    199,999 yearly

    BACK TO BACK | PARTIAL UPGRADED | 3BED+STUDY | 3E

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,691 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 1 day ago

    155,000 yearly

    SINGLE ROW | PARTIAL UPGRADED | 2BED+STUDY |

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 7, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 1 day ago

    250,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,292/mo

    Biggest Layout | Type 1M | Across Pool and Park

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 2,745 ft²

    Built: 3,038 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Lucas McCone
    SUPERAGENT

    Lucas McCone

  • Listed 1 day ago

    160,000 yearly

    Furnished | Type 4M | Lake View

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Adam Tuzgani Idrissi
    SUPERAGENT

    Adam Tuzgani Idrissi

The Springs
The Springs
4.4

The average rent here is AED 205.4K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range130K - 950K
  • Properties listed914
  • Avg. price205.4K2.5%
  • Avg. price/sqft5.8995.4%
  • Rental yield4.2%
  • Sales value299.4M29.7%
  • Sales volume1,45731.4%

The Springs price insights

Average prices in The Springs

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Springs 15215,571
Springs 10210,993
Springs 11208,602
Springs 8207,783
Springs 3206,485
Springs 14202,774
Springs 12200,446
Springs 4197,882
Springs 9197,877
Springs 2197,650

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru