Skip to results
search banner

Properties for rent in The Springs

910 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 39 minutes ago

    140,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,600/mo

    Well Maintained | Vacant | Furnished I 2BR

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,228 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 6, The Springs, Dubai

    Gray Foster
    SUPERAGENT

    Gray Foster

  • Listed 1 hour ago

    140,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,600/mo

    Pristine | Corner | Back to Back | Next to Park

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 3,877 ft²

    Built: 1,780 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Hoda Sharifi
    SUPERAGENT

    Hoda Sharifi

  • Listed 1 hour ago

    340,000 yearly

    Private Pool | Fully Upgraded | Maid`s Room

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 3,558 ft²

    Built: 2,285 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Shakira Iwerebor
    SUPERAGENT

    Shakira Iwerebor

  • Listed 1 hour ago

    225,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,963/mo

    Fully Extended and Upgraded | Type 4E | Springs 2

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 2,590 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Olive
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Olive

  • Listed 2 hours ago

    215,000 yearly

    Exclusive Townhouse | Serenity | Family home

    Premium
    Black Brick logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 1, The Springs, Dubai

    Magda El Khatabi
    SUPERAGENT

    Magda El Khatabi

  • Listed 2 hours ago

    200,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,000/mo

    Type 3E | Back to Back | Across Park and Lake

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 4,185 ft²

    Built: 2,290 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Hoda Sharifi
    SUPERAGENT

    Hoda Sharifi

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    250,000 yearly

    Upgraded Type 4M | Extended | 3 Bed Ensuite

    S V D STAY REAL ESTATE logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 1,857 ft²

    Built: 1,656 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    Courtney Holmes
    SUPERAGENT

    Courtney Holmes

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    575,000 yearly

    Type 2E | Extended | Pool | Lake

    Treo Homes logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 3,779 ft²

    Built: 2,704 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Hajar Nour
    SUPERAGENT

    Hajar Nour

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    170,000 yearly

    2BR + Study | Fully Upgraded | Close to Amenities

    SQUADRA Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,238 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    Abdul Fatah Joudi

    Abdul Fatah Joudi

  • Listed 4 hours ago

    145,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,050/mo

    Type 4M | Vacant now | Prime location

    XO logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,828 ft²

    Built: 1,642 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Jasmin Drummond
    SUPERAGENT

    Jasmin Drummond

  • Listed 5 hours ago

    270,000 yearly

    High Quality Upgrades | Lake view | Unfurnished

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,743 ft²

    Built: 2,345 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    Naz Mehrabadi
    SUPERAGENT

    Naz Mehrabadi

  • Listed 15 hours ago

    245,000 yearly

    3 Bed Plus Maids | Park Facing | Landscaped Garden

    D&B Properties logo image

    3

    2

    Plot: 3,131 ft²

    Built: 2,531 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    Nirnay Dinesh
    SUPERAGENT

    Nirnay Dinesh

  • Listed 15 hours ago

    150,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Type 4M | Single Row Unit

    D&B Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Plot: 1,857 ft²

    Built: 1,641 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 10, The Springs, Dubai

    Nirnay Dinesh
    SUPERAGENT

    Nirnay Dinesh

  • Listed 18 hours ago

    270,000 yearly

    TYPE 1E | BEAUTIFUL LAKE VIEW| 3BED + STUDY + MAID

    Featured
    FOX SQUAD REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 3,920 ft²

    Built: 2,917 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Ghayas Nazir
    SUPERAGENT

    Ghayas Nazir

  • Listed 19 hours ago

    180,000 yearly

    Furnished | Vacant 2BR Villa | Gated Community

    Allegiance Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,857 ft²

    Built: 1,645 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Manal Akhouaji

    Manal Akhouaji

  • Listed 20 hours ago

    190,000 yearly

    Single row I Type 3M I Family Home I Vacant now

    Premium
    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 3,231 ft²

    Built: 2,359 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Saltanat Tolukbaevna Dzhusueva
    SUPERAGENT

    Saltanat Tolukbaevna Dzhusueva

  • Listed 20 hours ago

    279,999 yearly

    Furnished | Near Park and Pool | 3+Study

    Enara Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,775 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Radhika Nemani
    SUPERAGENT

    Radhika Nemani

  • Listed 20 hours ago

    190,000 yearly

    Beautifully Maintained | Single Row | Vacant

    Premium
    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,745 ft²

    Built: 2,345 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 10, The Springs, Dubai

    Saltanat Tolukbaevna Dzhusueva
    SUPERAGENT

    Saltanat Tolukbaevna Dzhusueva

  • Listed 20 hours ago

    235,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  21,894/mo

    Private Pool | Type 4E | Fully Upgraded

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,749 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 10, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Olive
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Olive

  • Listed 21 hours ago

    250,000 yearly

    Biggest Layout | Springs 2 | Family Room

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 2,744 ft²

    Built: 3,038 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Adam Tuzgani Idrissi
    SUPERAGENT

    Adam Tuzgani Idrissi

  • Listed 21 hours ago

    145,000 yearly

    Very Well Maintained | Available Now

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 3,129 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Naz Mehrabadi
    SUPERAGENT

    Naz Mehrabadi

  • Listed 21 hours ago

    270,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Private Pool | Springs 2

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Josie Burge

    Josie Burge

  • Listed 21 hours ago

    200,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,000/mo

    Partially Upgraded | Available Now | Near to Lake

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,287 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Selena Mullinder
    SUPERAGENT

    Selena Mullinder

  • Listed 22 hours ago

    190,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded I Fully Furnished I Type 4E

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,600 ft²

    Built: 1,806 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Diana Utegenova
    SUPERAGENT

    Diana Utegenova

  • Listed 22 hours ago

    210,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,900/mo

    Springs 11 | Two Bedroom | Type 4E | Vacant

    Premium
    Paragon Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,846 ft²

    Built: 1,764 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Olga Simsek
    SUPERAGENT

    Olga Simsek

The Springs
The Springs
4.4

The average rent here is AED 205.7K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range130K - 950K
  • Properties listed911
  • Avg. price205.7K2.7%
  • Avg. price/sqft5.8975.5%
  • Rental yield4.2%
  • Sales value305.5M28.4%
  • Sales volume1,48530.3%

The Springs price insights

Average prices in The Springs

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Springs 15215,754
Springs 10210,571
Springs 8209,325
Springs 3207,020
Springs 11205,749
Springs 14202,407
Springs 12200,829
Springs 4200,760
Springs 2197,976
Springs 9197,795

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru