Skip to results
search banner

Properties for rent in The Springs

893 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 15 minutes ago

    155,000 yearly

    Type 4M | Well Maintained | Ready to Move In

    Newstead logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,827 ft²

    Built: 1,642 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 7, The Springs, Dubai

    Dobromir Nikolov
    SUPERAGENT

    Dobromir Nikolov

  • Listed 15 minutes ago

    200,000 yearly

    Type 3M | Close to Pool and Park | Vacant Now

    Newstead logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,287 ft²

    Built: 2,346 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Harry Goodwin
    SUPERAGENT

    Harry Goodwin

  • Listed 17 minutes ago

    200,000 yearly

    Type 4E | Extended & Upgraded | Open-Plan Living

    Newstead logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,664 ft²

    Built: 1,762 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Dobromir Nikolov
    SUPERAGENT

    Dobromir Nikolov

  • Listed 18 minutes ago

    225,000 yearly

    Type 3M | Upgraded | Springs Specialist

    Newstead logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,286 ft²

    Built: 2,359 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Harry Goodwin
    SUPERAGENT

    Harry Goodwin

  • Listed 23 minutes ago

    160,000 yearly

    Type 4M | Well Maintained | Near Park & Lake

    Newstead logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,228 ft²

    Built: 1,638 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 10, The Springs, Dubai

    Dobromir Nikolov
    SUPERAGENT

    Dobromir Nikolov

  • Listed 26 minutes ago

    160,000 yearly

    Type 4M | Well Maintained | Available Now

    Newstead logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,828 ft²

    Built: 1,642 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Dobromir Nikolov
    SUPERAGENT

    Dobromir Nikolov

  • Listed 27 minutes ago

    165,000 yearly

    Type 4M | Vacant October | Partially Upgraded

    Newstead logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,857 ft²

    Built: 1,698 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 1, The Springs, Dubai

    Harry Goodwin
    SUPERAGENT

    Harry Goodwin

  • Listed 28 minutes ago

    250,000 yearly

    Type 4M | Fully Upgraded | Remodelled

    Newstead logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 1,857 ft²

    Built: 1,656 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    Harry Goodwin
    SUPERAGENT

    Harry Goodwin

  • Listed 30 minutes ago

    210,000 yearly

    Type 4E | Fully Renovated | Back to Back

    Newstead logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,846 ft²

    Built: 1,764 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Harry Goodwin
    SUPERAGENT

    Harry Goodwin

  • Listed 35 minutes ago

    210,000 yearly

    Type 3M | Well Maintained | Near Park

    Newstead logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,726 ft²

    Built: 2,359 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Dobromir Nikolov
    SUPERAGENT

    Dobromir Nikolov

  • Listed 16 hours ago

    320,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  28,800/mo

    Huge Plot | Private | Available Now

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 6,478 ft²

    Built: 2,305 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Richard Crossley
    SUPERAGENT

    Richard Crossley

  • Listed 20 hours ago

    185,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,236/mo

    Renovated + Extended | Large Plot | Semi Furnished

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,664 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Richard Crossley
    SUPERAGENT

    Richard Crossley

  • Listed 22 hours ago

    140,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,600/mo

    Pristine | Corner | Back to Back | Next to Park

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 3,877 ft²

    Built: 1,780 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Hoda Sharifi
    SUPERAGENT

    Hoda Sharifi

  • Listed 1 day ago

    330,000 yearly

    Open for Viewings | Sunday 25th | 11am - 6pm

    Family Homes DXB logo image

    4

    3

    Plot: 2,312 ft²

    Built: 1,780 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Joshua Ficco
    SUPERAGENT

    Joshua Ficco

  • Listed 1 day ago

    220,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,497/mo

    Upgraded Type 4E | Converted to 3 Beds | Springs 3

    Williams International Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,390 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Matthew Small
    SUPERAGENT

    Matthew Small

  • Listed 1 day ago

    190,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,100/mo

    Fully Upgraded | Landscaped Garden | Maids Room

    Featured
    haus & haus logo image

    2

    2

    Plot: 1,857 ft²

    Built: 1,645 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    Ollie Ashton
    SUPERAGENT

    Ollie Ashton

  • Listed 2 days ago

    220,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,388/mo

    Maintained | Managed Property | Near Pool and Park

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,745 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    Richard Crossley
    SUPERAGENT

    Richard Crossley

  • Listed 2 days ago

    150,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,975/mo

    2BR + Study | Type 4M | Single Row | Ready to Move

    Aurantius Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,857 ft²

    Built: 1,698 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 1, The Springs, Dubai

    Fatemeh Heydari
    SUPERAGENT

    Fatemeh Heydari

  • Listed 2 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    VACANT |SPACIOUS WELL MAINTAINED | CLOSE TO PARK

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,892 ft²

    Built: 1,763 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    Muhammad Naeem
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Naeem

  • Listed 2 days ago

    189,000 yearly

    WELL MIANTAIN | BACK TO BACK | SPACIOUS | TYPE 3

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 3,715 ft²

    Built: 2,300 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Muhammad Naeem
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Naeem

  • Listed 2 days ago

    140,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,600/mo

    Furnished | Across Meadows Lake | Big Plot

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,228 ft²

    Built: 1,631 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 6, The Springs, Dubai

    Thomas McCone
    SUPERAGENT

    Thomas McCone

  • Listed 2 days ago

    149,999 yearly

    Big Plot Size - Beautiful Garden - Close to Park

    NEXXIS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,228 ft²

    Built: 1,638 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 10, The Springs, Dubai

    Abdul Baqi
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdul Baqi

  • Listed 2 days ago

    575,000 yearly

    2E | Fully Upgraded | Private Pool | Lake View

    haus & haus logo image

    4

    5

    Plot: 3,779 ft²

    Built: 2,704 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Fink
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Fink

  • Listed 2 days ago

    260,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,400/mo

    Prime Lake View | Brand New Upgrades | Type 3E

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 4,038 ft²

    Built: 2,221 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Elle May Searle
    SUPERAGENT

    Elle May Searle

  • Listed 2 days ago

    185,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,236/mo

    Close to Lake | Large Plot | Vacant Soon

    Treo Homes logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 3,550 ft²

    Built: 1,763 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Lucy Wells
    SUPERAGENT

    Lucy Wells

The Springs
The Springs
4.4

The average rent here is AED 205.8K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range129.9K - 1.1M
  • Properties listed893
  • Avg. price205.8K3.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft5.8945.5%
  • Rental yield4.3%
  • Sales value309.7M26.9%
  • Sales volume1,50529.0%

The Springs price insights

Average prices in The Springs

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Springs 15214,987
Springs 10210,111
Springs 8209,325
Springs 3207,627
Springs 11205,641
Springs 14203,197
Springs 4201,218
Springs 12200,912
Springs 2197,976
Springs 9197,185

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru