Properties for rent in The Springs

893 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 4 hours ago

    240,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Type 3E | 3 Bed Room | Study Room

    Alcenza Properties LLC logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,783 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Shonchuichon  Zimik

    Shonchuichon Zimik

  • Listed 11 hours ago

    220,000 yearly

    SPRING 2 | Type 3M Villa | Single Row | Park View

    Premium
    SOUTH RIDGES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 2,743 ft²

    Built: 2,345 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Alireza Farzami
    SUPERAGENT

    Alireza Farzami

  • Listed 12 hours ago

    250,000 yearly

    Type 3M | Close To Pool and Park | Well Maintained

    The Urban Nest Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,745 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Nellie Karren
    SUPERAGENT

    Nellie Karren

  • Listed 12 hours ago

    210,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,900/mo

    Park + Pool Backing | Unfurnished | Upgraded

    haus & haus logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,672 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Fink
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Fink

  • Listed 13 hours ago

    145,000 yearly

    Single Row | Near to Springs Town Centre | Type 4M

    Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,852 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    Faizan Munaf
    SUPERAGENT

    Faizan Munaf

  • Listed 13 hours ago

    270,000 yearly

    Lake + Skyline View | Well Maintained | Type 1E

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,468 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 1, The Springs, Dubai

    Harrison Streeter
    SUPERAGENT

    Harrison Streeter

  • Listed 13 hours ago

    150,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,500/mo

    Type 4M | Upgraded | Vacant Now

    haus & haus logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,856 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 10, The Springs, Dubai

    Ryan Lofts
    SUPERAGENT

    Ryan Lofts

  • Listed 13 hours ago

    175,000 yearly

    Available Dec | Type 4E | Single Row | Lake View

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,667 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Taymour Elraie
    SUPERAGENT

    Taymour Elraie

  • Listed 14 hours ago

    185,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,650/mo

    Upgraded | 2BR plus Study | Modified and Extended

    A1 Properties LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,664 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Hanif Ebrahimi

    Hanif Ebrahimi

  • Listed 14 hours ago

    190,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,702/mo

    Type 4M | Prime Location | Next to Town Center

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,856 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Finn Musgrove
    SUPERAGENT

    Finn Musgrove

  • Listed 14 hours ago

    300,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  27,000/mo

    Lake Backing | Upgraded | Stunning 1E Type

    haus & haus logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,837 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Fink
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Fink

  • Listed 14 hours ago

    265,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  24,689/mo

    Type 3M | Upgraded | Single Row | Lake Backing

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,761 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Olive
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Olive

  • Listed 16 hours ago

    309,999 yearly

    Prime Corner Villa | 3BR + Study + Maid | Type 2E

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,843 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 17 hours ago

    185,000 yearly

    LAKE VIEW | WELL MAINTAINED | 2BED+STUDY ROOM | 4E

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 2,788 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 17 hours ago

    149,999 yearly

    PARTIALLY UPGRADED | WELL MAINTAINED | 2BED+STUDY

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,711 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 17 hours ago

    229,999 yearly

    SINGLE ROW | FULLY UPGRADED | 3BED+STUDY |

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,176 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 17 hours ago

    265,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded| Pool | Single Row

    S J R REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    3

    2

    Area: 2,771 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Stephanie Johnston
    SUPERAGENT

    Stephanie Johnston

  • Listed 17 hours ago

    190,000 yearly

    Fully Renovated | Furnished | Single Row

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Shakira Iwerebor
    SUPERAGENT

    Shakira Iwerebor

  • Listed 17 hours ago

    249,999 yearly

    SINGLE ROW | FULLY UPGRADED | 3BED+STUDY | 3M

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,538 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 17 hours ago

    225,000 yearly

    Vacant and Spacious | Well-managed Townhouse

    Driven Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,691 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Reem Qassem

    Reem Qassem

  • Listed 17 hours ago

    199,999 yearly

    BACK TO BACK | PARTIAL UPGRADED | 3BED+STUDY | 3E

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,691 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 17 hours ago

    185,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,236/mo

    Renovated + Extended | Large Plot | Semi Furnished

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,664 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Richard Crossley
    SUPERAGENT

    Richard Crossley

  • Listed 17 hours ago

    195,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,168/mo

    Ready to move | Bright| Maintained| Landscaped

    Phoenix Homes Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,129 ft²

    Townhouse

    The Springs Souk, The Springs, Dubai

    Milana Shevarkova

    Milana Shevarkova

  • Listed 17 hours ago

    185,000 yearly

    FULLY UPGRADED | CONVERTED TO 3 BEDROOM-PARK VIEW

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Bilal Faizi Hafiz Ali Muhammad Faizi

    Bilal Faizi Hafiz Ali Muhammad Faizi

  • Listed 17 hours ago

    219,888 yearly

    Modern Villa | Elegant Living | Spacious Layout

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Reem Qassem

    Reem Qassem

The Springs
The Springs
4.5

The average rent here is AED 205.7K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range128K - 1.1M
  • Properties listed893
  • Avg. price205.7K3.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft5.895.8%
  • Rental yield4.3%
  • Sales value324.3M23.4%
  • Sales volume1,57626.0%

The Springs price insights

Average prices in The Springs

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Springs 15215,007
Springs 10209,886
Springs 3208,472
Springs 8208,426
Springs 11205,348
Springs 14203,827
Springs 4201,684
Springs 12199,321
Springs 2198,095
Springs 9195,801

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru