Properties for rent in The Springs

914 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 4 minutes ago

    190,000 yearly

    Newly Upgraded | Landscaped | December

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,006 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Caolan Balfe
    SUPERAGENT

    Caolan Balfe

  • Listed 9 minutes ago

    255,000 yearly

    Spacious | Ready Garden Type 2M

    Downtown Star Real Estate. logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 2,745 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Farah Shayan
    SUPERAGENT

    Farah Shayan

  • Listed 1 hour ago

    239,999 yearly

    Fully Renovated Corner Villa | Big Plot

    BONAPARTE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,783 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Alessandra Servidei
    SUPERAGENT

    Alessandra Servidei

  • Listed 1 hour ago

    260,000 yearly

    Under Reno | Private Pool | Sept

    ELEVEN AND CO INTERNATIONAL REALTY - Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,851 ft²

    Built: 1,698 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Lianne O Kelly
    SUPERAGENT

    Lianne O Kelly

  • Listed 1 hour ago

    215,000 yearly

    Type 3M | Vacant November | Unfurnished

    Newstead logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,745 ft²

    Built: 2,362 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 10, The Springs, Dubai

    Harry Goodwin
    SUPERAGENT

    Harry Goodwin

  • Listed 1 hour ago

    185,000 yearly

    Opposite Pool & Park | Vacant | Cheapest 3 Bedroom

    APRICITY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,287 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Bryce Scott
    SUPERAGENT

    Bryce Scott

  • Listed 1 hour ago

    190,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,100/mo

    High Spec Upgrade | 2 Bed + Study | Private Garden

    haus & haus logo image

    2

    4

    Plot: 2,006 ft²

    Built: 1,630 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Ollie Ashton
    SUPERAGENT

    Ollie Ashton

  • Listed 2 hours ago

    250,000 yearly

    Single Row | Vacant | Landscaped Garden

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,862 ft²

    Built: 1,764 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 1, The Springs, Dubai

    Daniela Motta
    SUPERAGENT

    Daniela Motta

  • Listed 2 hours ago

    300,000 yearly

    Single Row | Vacant | Landscaped Garden

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,750 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Daniela Motta
    SUPERAGENT

    Daniela Motta

  • Listed 2 hours ago

    185,000 yearly

    Single Row | Vacant | Landscaped Garden

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,287 ft²

    Built: 2,346 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Daniela Motta
    SUPERAGENT

    Daniela Motta

  • Listed 2 hours ago

    220,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Vacant | Back to Back

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,019 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Daniela Motta
    SUPERAGENT

    Daniela Motta

  • Listed 2 hours ago

    220,000 yearly

    Turnkey Renovation | Furnished | Parks and Lakes

    BONAPARTE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,885 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 1, The Springs, Dubai

    Alessandra Servidei
    SUPERAGENT

    Alessandra Servidei

  • Listed 2 hours ago

    320,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  29,813/mo

    Fully Upgraded | Extended | Smart Home

    Century 21 logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,746 ft²

    Built: 2,346 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Travis  Fox
    SUPERAGENT

    Travis Fox

  • Listed 2 hours ago

    200,000 yearly

    Well Maintained | Vacant | Type 3M

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 2,287 ft²

    Built: 2,365 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Dionne Preston
    SUPERAGENT

    Dionne Preston

  • Listed 2 hours ago

    235,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  21,894/mo

    FURNISHED |LAKE VIEW | TEMPERATURE CONTROLLED POOL

    Williams International Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 2,749 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 10, The Springs, Dubai

    Matthew Small
    SUPERAGENT

    Matthew Small

  • Listed 11 hours ago

    220,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,388/mo

    Maintained | Managed Property | Near Pool and Park

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,745 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    Richard Crossley
    SUPERAGENT

    Richard Crossley

  • Listed 17 hours ago

    199,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Near Lake | Negotiable

    J R Real Estate Brokerage L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,772 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Houd Ahmed

    Houd Ahmed

  • Listed 18 hours ago

    250,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  22,500/mo

    Upgraded | Extended | Large Plot | Back to Back

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 3,375 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Gray Foster
    SUPERAGENT

    Gray Foster

  • Listed 18 hours ago

    220,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,497/mo

    Exclusive | Furnished | Type 4E

    haus & haus logo image

    2

    3

    Townhouse

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Ryan Lofts
    SUPERAGENT

    Ryan Lofts

  • Listed 18 hours ago

    235,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  21,150/mo

    Upgraded | Vastu | Across Pool & Park | Near Souk

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,653 ft²

    Built: 2,377 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Richard Crossley
    SUPERAGENT

    Richard Crossley

  • Listed 18 hours ago

    200,000 yearly

    Prime location | Near Pool+Park | Upgraded

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,855 ft²

    Built: 1,631 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 1, The Springs, Dubai

    Naz Mehrabadi
    SUPERAGENT

    Naz Mehrabadi

  • Listed 19 hours ago

    220,000 yearly

    Skyline Serenity | Modern Villa | Family-Friendly

    Rhem Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,596 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Terry Bandiala
    SUPERAGENT

    Terry Bandiala

  • Listed 19 hours ago

    149,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,410/mo

    Furnished | Across Meadows Lake | Big Plot

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,228 ft²

    Built: 1,631 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 6, The Springs, Dubai

    Thomas McCone
    SUPERAGENT

    Thomas McCone

  • Listed 19 hours ago

    260,000 yearly

    Type 1M | Largest Villa Type | Available Now

    Linda's Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,744 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Anna Tybura
    SUPERAGENT

    Anna Tybura

  • Listed 20 hours ago

    225,000 yearly

    Large Plot | Renovated | Family Home | 3E

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 4,036 ft²

    Built: 2,300 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    Luminita Giorgiana Tutunaru
    SUPERAGENT

    Luminita Giorgiana Tutunaru

The Springs
The Springs
4.5

The average rent here is AED 205.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range128K - 1.1M
  • Properties listed913
  • Avg. price205.9K3.5%
  • Avg. price/sqft5.8995.9%
  • Rental yield4.3%
  • Sales value316.9M25.2%
  • Sales volume1,53927.7%

The Springs price insights

Average prices in The Springs

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Springs 15214,438
Springs 10209,886
Springs 8209,504
Springs 3209,026
Springs 11205,504
Springs 14202,761
Springs 4201,218
Springs 12200,369
Springs 2198,685
Springs 9195,845

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru