Skip to results
search banner

Properties for rent in The Springs, page 5

919 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 3 days ago

    270,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Prime Location | November

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,744 ft²

    Built: 2,345 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    Emily Murphy
    SUPERAGENT

    Emily Murphy

  • Listed 3 days ago

    255,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,758/mo

    Type 3M | Upgraded | Single Row | Lake Backing

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,761 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Olive
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Olive

  • Listed 3 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    Back To Back | Well Maintained | Vacant

    Twinzcity Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 2,706 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    John White
    SUPERAGENT

    John White

  • Listed 3 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Upgraded | 4E | Back To Back | Appliances Included

    Premium
    Twinzcity Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 2,921 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    John White
    SUPERAGENT

    John White

  • Listed 3 days ago

    255,000 yearly

    Rare Lake View | 3E | Private Pool | With Basement

    Premium
    Twinzcity Real Estate logo image

    3

    2

    Area: 2,750 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    John White
    SUPERAGENT

    John White

  • Listed 3 days ago

    440,000 yearly

    Fully Renovated | Private Pool | Ready now | 4 Bed

    Premium
    Barnes International Realty logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 4,421 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Kerry Rush
    SUPERAGENT

    Kerry Rush

  • Listed 3 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Exclusive | Lake View | Separate Maids Room

    Premium
    Twinzcity Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,001 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    John White
    SUPERAGENT

    John White

  • Listed 3 days ago

    190,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,702/mo

    Type 4E | Fully Upgraded | 2 Bed

    Premium
    Espace Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Plot: 2,803 ft²

    Built: 1,775 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Kian Kerr
    SUPERAGENT

    Kian Kerr

  • Listed 3 days ago

    240,000 yearly

    Rare Springs 3 | Upgraded | Corner | Vacant Now

    Premium
    Twinzcity Real Estate logo image

    3

    2

    Area: 2,750 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    John White
    SUPERAGENT

    John White

  • Listed 3 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    Private Garden | Family Villa | The Springs 2

    LumenRealty For Real Estate Buying & Selling Brokerage CO. L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,772 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Wael Abdelnaeem Mohammad Taha

    Wael Abdelnaeem Mohammad Taha

  • Listed 3 days ago

    265,000 yearly

    Type 3E | Massive Basement | Private Pool

    Featured
    Newstead logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 3,429 ft²

    Built: 2,214 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    Dobromir Nikolov
    SUPERAGENT

    Dobromir Nikolov

  • Listed 3 days ago

    230,000 yearly

    3BR Villa | Large Plot | Lake Facing | Vacant

    Coldwell Banker - Mega Homes logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 4,028 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Monica Muriuki

    Monica Muriuki

  • Listed 3 days ago

    360,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  31,725/mo

    Renovated | Extended | Close to Pool and Park

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,746 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Gray Foster
    SUPERAGENT

    Gray Foster

  • Listed 3 days ago

    950,000 yearly

    Double Plot | Extremely Rare | 3E/3M Combined

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    7+

    6

    Area: 6,771 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Gray Foster
    SUPERAGENT

    Gray Foster

  • Listed 3 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Unfurnished | Single Row | Close to DBS

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    2

    2

    Plot: 1,856 ft²

    Built: 1,706 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Naz Mehrabadi
    SUPERAGENT

    Naz Mehrabadi

  • Listed 3 days ago

    220,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,497/mo

    Close to Amenities | Extended | Vacant Now

    haus & haus logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,653 ft²

    Built: 2,377 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Ryan Lofts
    SUPERAGENT

    Ryan Lofts

  • Listed 3 days ago

    270,000 yearly

    Upgraded 3BR + Study | Private Pool | Vacant

    HORIZON HILLS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,226 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    Jad Gaby Srouji
    SUPERAGENT

    Jad Gaby Srouji

  • Listed 3 days ago

    200,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,000/mo

    Well Maintained | Type 4M | Available October

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,690 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Gray Foster
    SUPERAGENT

    Gray Foster

  • Listed 3 days ago

    250,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  22,240/mo

    Fully Remodeled | Premium Finishes | Must See |

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    Gray Foster
    SUPERAGENT

    Gray Foster

  • Listed 3 days ago

    415,000 yearly

    Unique | Extended | Upgraded | Opposite Pool

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,588 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    Gray Foster
    SUPERAGENT

    Gray Foster

  • Listed 3 days ago

    230,000 yearly

    3BR | Extended Living & Kitchen | Upgraded

    Premium
    HORIZON HILLS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,596 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Jad Gaby Srouji
    SUPERAGENT

    Jad Gaby Srouji

  • Listed 3 days ago

    190,000 yearly

    Upgraded & Extended| Private Garden | Single Row

    Casabella Property Broker logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,705 ft²

    Built: 1,775 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Erlinda Villones
    SUPERAGENT

    Erlinda Villones

  • Listed 3 days ago

    225,000 yearly

    Elegant 2BR + Guest Room + Study | Pool View

    HORIZON HILLS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,856 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Jad Gaby Srouji
    SUPERAGENT

    Jad Gaby Srouji

  • Listed 3 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    Spacious 2BR + Study/Maid | Vacant | Type 4M

    HORIZON HILLS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,856 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Jad Gaby Srouji
    SUPERAGENT

    Jad Gaby Srouji

  • Listed 3 days ago

    220,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,800/mo

    Upgraded | Vastu | Across Pool & Park | Near Souk

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,653 ft²

    Built: 2,377 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Richard Crossley
    SUPERAGENT

    Richard Crossley

The Springs
The Springs
4.4

The average rent here is AED 205.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range130K - 950K
  • Properties listed919
  • Avg. price205.5K2.5%
  • Avg. price/sqft5.95.4%
  • Rental yield4.2%
  • Sales value301.3M29.5%
  • Sales volume1,46631.2%

The Springs price insights

Average prices in The Springs

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Springs 15215,571
Springs 10210,571
Springs 11208,191
Springs 8207,783
Springs 3206,485
Springs 14202,774
Springs 4200,760
Springs 12199,694
Springs 9197,795
Springs 2197,529

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru