Properties for rent in The Springs, page 5

903 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 3 days ago

    280,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  25,200/mo

    Extended | Upgraded | Large Plot

    Premium
    Williams International Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 2,225 ft²

    Built: 1,647 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 14, The Springs, Dubai

    Craig Wonnacott
    SUPERAGENT

    Craig Wonnacott

  • Listed 3 days ago

    250,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  22,240/mo

    Type 3E | Vacant now | Lake view

    XO logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,844 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Jasmin Drummond
    SUPERAGENT

    Jasmin Drummond

  • Listed 3 days ago

    225,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,963/mo

    FULLY UPGRADED | CITY VIEW | SPRINGS 2

    Williams International Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Plot: 1,857 ft²

    Built: 1,698 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Craig Wonnacott
    SUPERAGENT

    Craig Wonnacott

  • Listed 3 days ago

    210,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,565/mo

    Type 3M | Upgraded| Well Maintained

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,287 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Olive
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Olive

  • Listed 3 days ago

    450,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | 4-Bedroom Villa | Private Pool

    Premium
    Espace Real Estate logo image

    4

    2

    Area: 5,348 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 7, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Olive
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Olive

  • Listed 3 days ago

    230,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  21,428/mo

    FULLY UPGRADED | SPRINGS 2 | VACANT NOW

    Williams International Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Craig Wonnacott
    SUPERAGENT

    Craig Wonnacott

  • Listed 3 days ago

    250,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,292/mo

    SPRINGS 5 | VACANT NOW | FULLY UPGRADED

    Williams International Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 2,771 ft²

    Built: 2,556 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Craig Wonnacott
    SUPERAGENT

    Craig Wonnacott

  • Listed 3 days ago

    310,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  27,900/mo

    Springs 10 | Type 3M | Upgraded | Furnished |

    Williams International Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 2,745 ft²

    Built: 2,362 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 10, The Springs, Dubai

    Craig Wonnacott
    SUPERAGENT

    Craig Wonnacott

  • Listed 3 days ago

    165,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Near Springs Souk | Maids room

    betterhomes - Motor City logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,862 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 7, The Springs, Dubai

    Naz Mehrabadi
    SUPERAGENT

    Naz Mehrabadi

  • Listed 3 days ago

    400,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  37,267/mo

    Exclusive | Fully Furnished | Unique

    Premium
    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,745 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 9, The Springs, Dubai

    Ruben De Boer
    SUPERAGENT

    Ruben De Boer

  • Listed 3 days ago

    190,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,100/mo

    Springs 3 | 2-Bedrooms + Study | Close to Souk

    Williams International Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Plot: 3,284 ft²

    Built: 1,764 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Craig Wonnacott
    SUPERAGENT

    Craig Wonnacott

  • Listed 3 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Pool Backing

    Premium
    S V D STAY REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Callum Darren Briggs

    Callum Darren Briggs

  • Listed 3 days ago

    310,000 yearly

    UPGRADED & EXTENDED 2E | LAKE BACKING |FAMILY HOME

    C&P REAL ESTATE BROKER logo image

    3

    4

    Plot: 3,979 ft²

    Built: 2,704 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Fosi  Audi

    Fosi Audi

  • Listed 3 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Vacant Now | Fully Upgraded | Built- In Appliances

    Premium
    S V D STAY REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,850 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Callum Darren Briggs

    Callum Darren Briggs

  • Listed 3 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    Spacious 2BR with Maid’s Room | Ready to Move In

    Featured
    Square Assets Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,771 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Doli Bharwani
    SUPERAGENT

    Doli Bharwani

  • Listed 3 days ago

    180,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,770/mo

    2BR + Study | Type 4M | Upgraded | Single Row

    Premium
    Aurantius Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Plot: 1,857 ft²

    Built: 1,698 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Fatemeh Heydari
    SUPERAGENT

    Fatemeh Heydari

  • Listed 3 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Upgraded | With Maids Room | Close to Lake

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,771 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 5, The Springs, Dubai

    Shakira Iwerebor
    SUPERAGENT

    Shakira Iwerebor

  • Listed 3 days ago

    235,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  21,150/mo

    SPRINGS 8 | 2 BED + STUDY | UPGRADED | LANDSCAPED

    Williams International Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,595 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Craig Wonnacott
    SUPERAGENT

    Craig Wonnacott

  • Listed 3 days ago

    129,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,610/mo

    Well maintained | Single Row | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Hoda Sharifi
    SUPERAGENT

    Hoda Sharifi

  • Listed 3 days ago

    350,000 yearly

    4BR Villa | Private Pool | Elegant Living

    Premium
    OAKLYN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 19,246 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

     Piyush Jhunjhunwala

    Piyush Jhunjhunwala

  • Listed 3 days ago

    160,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,907/mo

    Type 4E | Lake view | Must see | Vacant now

    Premium
    Espace Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,880 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 6, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Olive
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Olive

  • Listed 3 days ago

    250,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  23,292/mo

    Type 1M | Excellent Condition | Springs 2

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,744 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Ruben De Boer
    SUPERAGENT

    Ruben De Boer

  • Listed 3 days ago

    270,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Type 3M | Prime Location

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,745 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Glenn Curtis
    SUPERAGENT

    Glenn Curtis

  • Listed 3 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    3BR + Study | Spacious Layout | Springs 8

    Grand Lux Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Plot: 3,844 ft²

    Built: 2,221 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Atilla Ismailoglu

    Atilla Ismailoglu

  • Listed 3 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Designed Upgrade | Vacant Now | Large Plot

    Featured
    S V D STAY REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,020 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 7, The Springs, Dubai

    Courtney Holmes
    SUPERAGENT

    Courtney Holmes

The Springs
The Springs
4.5

The average rent here is AED 205.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range128K - 1.1M
  • Properties listed903
  • Avg. price205.9K3.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft5.9016.1%
  • Rental yield4.3%
  • Sales value320.6M24.4%
  • Sales volume1,55727.0%

The Springs price insights

Average prices in The Springs

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Springs 15213,899
Springs 10209,886
Springs 3209,033
Springs 8208,936
Springs 11205,567
Springs 14202,761
Springs 4201,684
Springs 12200,698
Springs 2198,095
Springs 9195,372

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru