Properties for rent in The Springs, page 5

905 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 5 days ago

    190,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,702/mo

    Type 4M | Prime Location | Next to Town Center

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,856 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Finn Musgrove
    SUPERAGENT

    Finn Musgrove

  • Listed 5 days ago

    300,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  27,000/mo

    Lake Backing | Upgraded | Type 1E

    haus & haus logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,837 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Fink
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Fink

  • Listed 5 days ago

    265,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  24,689/mo

    Type 3M | Upgraded | Single Row | Lake Backing

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,761 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Olive
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Olive

  • Listed 5 days ago

    309,999 yearly

    Prime Corner Villa | 3BR + Study + Maid | Type 2E

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,843 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 5 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    LAKE VIEW | WELL MAINTAINED | 2BED+STUDY ROOM | 4E

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 2,788 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 5 days ago

    149,999 yearly

    PARTIALLY UPGRADED | WELL MAINTAINED | 2BED+STUDY

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,711 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 5 days ago

    229,999 yearly

    SINGLE ROW | FULLY UPGRADED | 3BED+STUDY |

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,176 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 5 days ago

    265,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded| Pool | Single Row

    S J R REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE logo image

    3

    2

    Area: 2,771 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Stephanie Johnston
    SUPERAGENT

    Stephanie Johnston

  • Listed 5 days ago

    190,000 yearly

    Fully Renovated | Furnished | Single Row

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Shakira Iwerebor
    SUPERAGENT

    Shakira Iwerebor

  • Listed 5 days ago

    249,999 yearly

    SINGLE ROW | FULLY UPGRADED | 3BED+STUDY | 3M

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,538 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 5 days ago

    219,888 yearly

    Vacant and Spacious | Well-managed Townhouse

    Driven Properties logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 3, The Springs, Dubai

    Reem Qassem
    SUPERAGENT

    Reem Qassem

  • Listed 5 days ago

    199,999 yearly

    BACK TO BACK | PARTIAL UPGRADED | 3BED+STUDY | 3E

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,691 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 12, The Springs, Dubai

    usman faizi
    SUPERAGENT

    usman faizi

  • Listed 5 days ago

    195,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,168/mo

    Ready to move | Bright| Maintained| Landscaped

    Phoenix Homes Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,129 ft²

    Townhouse

    The Springs Souk, The Springs, Dubai

    Milana Shevarkova

    Milana Shevarkova

  • Listed 5 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    FULLY UPGRADED | CONVERTED TO 3 BEDROOM-PARK VIEW

    Barika Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Bilal Faizi Hafiz Ali Muhammad Faizi

    Bilal Faizi Hafiz Ali Muhammad Faizi

  • Listed 5 days ago

    209,888 yearly

    Modern Villa | Elegant Living | Spacious Layout

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Reem Qassem
    SUPERAGENT

    Reem Qassem

  • Listed 5 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | End Unit | Kitchen Appliances

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 3,513 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Shakira Iwerebor
    SUPERAGENT

    Shakira Iwerebor

  • Listed 5 days ago

    230,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,700/mo

    Available Now | Upgraded | Type 3M

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,745 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Kian Kerr
    SUPERAGENT

    Kian Kerr

  • Listed 5 days ago

    215,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,031/mo

    Fully Upgraded | Type 4M | Vacant Now

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,857 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Olive
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Olive

  • Listed 5 days ago

    187,500 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,469/mo

    Type 3M | Upgraded | Well Maintained

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,287 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 4, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Olive
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Olive

  • Listed 5 days ago

    225,000 yearly

    Well‑Maintained | Prime Location | Vacant Now

    The Urban Nest Real Estate Broker LLC logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,653 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Nellie Karren
    SUPERAGENT

    Nellie Karren

  • Listed 5 days ago

    249,999 yearly

    Big Plot|Spacious Layout|Quite location

    fam Properties - Branch 23 logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 4,451 ft²

    Townhouse

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Wisam Al Wandawe
    SUPERAGENT

    Wisam Al Wandawe

  • Listed 5 days ago

    270,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  25,155/mo

    Fully Upgraded | Single Row | 3M | AMC Included

    Premium
    haus & haus logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,745 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 2, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Fink
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Fink

  • Listed 5 days ago

    285,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  26,553/mo

    Upgraded 3E Villa | Springs 11 | Private Pool

    Premium
    Espace Real Estate logo image

    3

    2

    Area: 6,837 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 11, The Springs, Dubai

    Charlie Olive
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Olive

  • Listed 5 days ago

    180,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,863/mo

    Upgraded | Extended | Vastu Compliant

    haus & haus logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 2,912 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 15, The Springs, Dubai

    Ryan Lofts
    SUPERAGENT

    Ryan Lofts

  • Listed 6 days ago

    250,000 yearly

    Private Pool | Upgraded| Type 3M| Extended| Vacant

    Featured
    FIRST OSCAR REAL ESTATE logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,746 ft²

    Villa

    Springs 8, The Springs, Dubai

    Yasmin Zarazvand

    Yasmin Zarazvand

The Springs
The Springs
4.5

The average rent here is AED 205.8K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range128K - 1.1M
  • Properties listed905
  • Avg. price205.8K3.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft5.8995.9%
  • Rental yield4.3%
  • Sales value317.9M24.6%
  • Sales volume1,54427.1%

The Springs price insights

Average prices in The Springs

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Springs 15213,899
Springs 10209,886
Springs 3209,026
Springs 8208,818
Springs 11205,567
Springs 14202,761
Springs 4201,218
Springs 12200,369
Springs 2198,685
Springs 9195,130

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru