Skip to results

Apartments for rent in Creek Beach, page 37

936 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 5 months ago

    140,000 yearly

    Vacant | Mid Floor | Spacious | With Balcony

    Idigov Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,028 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 1, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Akhmed Idigov

    Akhmed Idigov

  • Listed 5 months ago

    165,000 yearly

    Charming Unit | Bills Included | Monthly Stays

    OCLEY HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,000 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 2, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Shaid Barazaar
    SUPERAGENT

    Shaid Barazaar

  • Listed 5 months ago

    120,000 yearly

    Brand New | Prime Location | Beach Access

    NINE E L M S REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,027 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 1, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Rayan Aljamal
    SUPERAGENT

    Rayan Aljamal

  • Listed 5 months ago

    120,000 yearly

    Brand New | Canal View | Prime location

    NINE E L M S REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,023 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 3, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Rayan Aljamal
    SUPERAGENT

    Rayan Aljamal

  • Listed 5 months ago

    125,000 yearly

    High-Floor 2BR | Creek Beach | Multiple Views

    Atomic Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,028 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 1, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Muhammad Aliyan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Aliyan

  • Listed 5 months ago

    110,000 yearly

    Vacant | Biggest 1 Bed | Huge Layout unit

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,077 ft²

    Apartment

    Lotus at Creek Beach Building 4, Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Alex Ormsby

    Alex Ormsby

  • Listed 5 months ago

    110,000 yearly

    Elegant Furnished 1BR | Pool View | Bayshore Creek

    C B A REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 697 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 2, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Julian  Haddad
    SUPERAGENT

    Julian Haddad

  • Listed 5 months ago

    115,000 yearly

    Beach Access | Brand New | Spacious Layout

    Featured
    Bk Real Estate Brokerage L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 680 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 2, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Nima Fadaei
    SUPERAGENT

    Nima Fadaei

  • Listed 5 months ago

    155,000 yearly

    Beach Access | Large 2BR | Vacant | Rare Unit

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,211 ft²

    Apartment

    Sunset at Creek Beach Building 1, Sunset at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Fadi Nassour

    Fadi Nassour

  • Listed 6 months ago

    155,000 yearly

    Brand New | Ready To Move In | Prime Location

    fam Properties - Branch 6 logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,064 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 1, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Alber Thabet
    SUPERAGENT

    Alber Thabet

  • Listed 6 months ago

    135,000 yearly

    Brand New | Spacious 2BR Apartment | Creek Harbour

    Hamptons International - Leasing logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 983 ft²

    Apartment

    Mangrove at Creek Beach Building 2, Mangrove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Muhammad Atif

    Muhammad Atif

  • Listed 6 months ago

    220,000 yearly

    Chiller Free I Brand New I Spacious

    Lifer Realty Real Estate Brokers L.l.c logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,481 ft²

    Apartment

    Mangrove at Creek Beach Building 2, Mangrove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Xueteng Gao

    Xueteng Gao

  • Listed 6 months ago

    175,000 yearly

    Lagoon Access | Bills Included | Monthly Stays

    OCLEY HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,140 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 3, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Shaid Barazaar
    SUPERAGENT

    Shaid Barazaar

  • Listed 6 months ago

    120,000 yearly

    WATERFRONT 1BR | BILLS INCLUDED

    ShellGrow Holiday Homes L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 692 ft²

    Apartment

    Vida Residences Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Angelika Dani

    Angelika Dani

  • Listed 6 months ago

    120,000 yearly

    High Floor | Chiller Free | Vacant

    Hamptons International - Leasing logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 690 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 3, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Shahza Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Shahza Ali

  • Listed 6 months ago

    100,000 yearly

    Access to Creek Beach | Vacant | Pool View

    SABA SANABEL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 722 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Khalid Mohammed
    SUPERAGENT

    Khalid Mohammed

  • Listed 6 months ago

    100,000 yearly

    Brand New Vacant | Spacious | Creek Beach Access

    SABA SANABEL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 678 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 2, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Khalid Mohammed
    SUPERAGENT

    Khalid Mohammed

  • Listed 6 months ago

    84,000 yearly

    Open View | Brand New | Balcony | Multi Cheques

    fam Properties - Branch 23 logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 721 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 3, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Omar Otabashi
    SUPERAGENT

    Omar Otabashi

  • Listed 6 months ago

    160,000 yearly

    Top Floor Corner | Subleasing Allowed | 12 Cheques

    JAXTOX REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 689 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 3, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Klaudia Podgórska

    Klaudia Podgórska

  • Listed 6 months ago

    95,000 yearly

    Brand New | 1BR | 1 Yr Warranty | Creek Beach

    Hamptons International - Leasing logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 666 ft²

    Apartment

    Mangrove at Creek Beach Building 2, Mangrove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Zainab Ashfaque Jamadar
    SUPERAGENT

    Zainab Ashfaque Jamadar

  • Listed 6 months ago

    125,000 yearly

    1BR Apartment | Grove Building 1 | Furnished

    FINE & COUNTRY DUBAI PALM JUMEIRAH logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 990 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 1, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Asem Bizrah

    Asem Bizrah

  • Listed 6 months ago

    110,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,900/mo

    Beachside | Premium Living | Massive Terrace

    haus & haus logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,091 ft²

    Apartment

    Sunset at Creek Beach Building 1, Sunset at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Cian Hennessy
    SUPERAGENT

    Cian Hennessy

  • Listed 6 months ago

    123,998 yearly

    Elegant Living | Prime Creek Location | Excellent

    Diamond City Real Estate Broker logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 673 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 2, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Sadaf Javaid

    Sadaf Javaid

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    115,000 yearly

    High Floor | Vastu |Vida View |Partial Lagoon View

    THE PRIVE COLLECTION PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 727 ft²

    Apartment

    Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Rinku Amish Sheth

    Rinku Amish Sheth

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    245,000 yearly

    Luxurious Apartment | Large Layour | Elegant

    NAAS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,847 ft²

    Apartment

    Sunset at Creek Beach Building 3, Sunset at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Hamza Arshad
    SUPERAGENT

    Hamza Arshad

Creek Beach
5.0

The average rent here is AED 129.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range78.9K - 360K
  • Properties listed932
  • Avg. price129.9K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.0621.1%
  • Rental yield5.6%
  • Sales value134.1M13.2%
  • Sales volume1,03214.6%
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
4.3

The average rent here is AED 129.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range75K - 849K
  • Properties listed3,196
  • Avg. price106.8K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft141.092.3%
  • Rental yield5.5%
  • Sales value579.6M21.7%
  • Sales volume3,94822.9%

Price insights for Apartments in Creek Beach

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Creek Beach

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 1159,909
Vida Residences Creek Beach148,902
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 2139,227
Lotus at Creek Beach Building 2131,637
Surf at Creek Beach Building 2119,949
Summer at Creek Beach Building 1119,252
Orchid at Creek Beach Building 1117,903
Summer at Creek Beach Building 3114,591
Summer at Creek Beach Building 4113,893
Surf at Creek Beach Building 1112,046

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru