Skip to results

Apartments for rent in Creek Beach, page 8

934 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 8 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Vacant | 2BR | Creek Beach | 4 Cheques

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,074 ft²

    Apartment

    Sunset at Creek Beach Building 3, Sunset at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Charlie Simmonds
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Simmonds

  • Listed 8 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    2 Bedroom Apartment | Unfurnished | Managed

    betterhomes - Business Bay logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 957 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 1, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Jordan Christopher Duggan
    SUPERAGENT

    Jordan Christopher Duggan

  • Listed 8 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished I Vacant I Ready to Move

    D E E N Properties L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 829 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 4, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Nazim Mirza
    SUPERAGENT

    Nazim Mirza

  • Listed 8 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Stylish | Beach Access | Ready To Move

    Vero logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,046 ft²

    Apartment

    Breeze at Creek Beach Building 1, Breeze at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Patricia Banks
    SUPERAGENT

    Patricia Banks

  • Listed 8 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Brand New | Bright and Spacious | Beach Access

    Premium
    D&B Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,023 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 3, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Tisya Bhatia

    Tisya Bhatia

  • Listed 8 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    2BR | Waterfront Living | Mangrove Creek Beach

    Featured
    Canvas Homes Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,055 ft²

    Apartment

    Mangrove at Creek Beach Building 1, Mangrove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Diya Pasricha
    SUPERAGENT

    Diya Pasricha

  • Listed 8 days ago

    115,000 yearly

    Brand new | Emaar warranty | 2 Balconies

    Tamani Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,062 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 4, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Mohammad Farah
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Farah

  • Listed 9 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Brand New | Cozy Living

    Alcenza Properties LLC logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 711 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 1, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Adnan  Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Adnan Khan

  • Listed 9 days ago

    95,000 yearly

    Brand New | Pool Facing | Prime Location

    Premium
    HEIMSTATT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 764 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 2, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Olga Kapitannikova
    SUPERAGENT

    Olga Kapitannikova

  • Listed 9 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    High Floor | Unfurnished | Premium Location

    Idigov Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,074 ft²

    Apartment

    Sunset at Creek Beach Building 3, Sunset at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Aida Tikhvinskaia
    SUPERAGENT

    Aida Tikhvinskaia

  • Listed 9 days ago

    85,000 yearly

    Waterfront Living | Spacious 1BR | Ready To Move

    GALA HOME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 694 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 3, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Mahmood Albani

    Mahmood Albani

  • Listed 9 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Amazing Unit and Furnished | Spacious Layout

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,087 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 3, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Emanuela Tancau
    SUPERAGENT

    Emanuela Tancau

  • Listed 9 days ago

    135,000 yearly

    New Building | Pool View | Beach Access

    D&B Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,011 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 2, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Tisya Bhatia

    Tisya Bhatia

  • Listed 9 days ago

    285,000 yearly

    Beachfront Living | Vacant | With Maids Room

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,355 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 3, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Abdullah Suliman

    Abdullah Suliman

  • Listed 9 days ago

    99,999 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Ready to move | Multiple Cheques

    MIFRAH PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 829 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 4, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Sana Fahad
    SUPERAGENT

    Sana Fahad

  • Listed 9 days ago

    175,000 yearly

    Special Rate | Bills Included | Monthly Stays

    OCLEY HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 694 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 3, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Ginelle Valenzuela
    SUPERAGENT

    Ginelle Valenzuela

  • Listed 9 days ago

    270,000 yearly

    Premium 3BR | Furnished | Vacant

    WESTCORE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,649 ft²

    Apartment

    Lotus at Creek Beach Building 3, Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Linda Tempelfelde
    SUPERAGENT

    Linda Tempelfelde

  • Listed 9 days ago

    159,900 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,391/mo

    Beach Access | 3 Bed + Maids | Vacant Now

    Ana Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,493 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 3, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Hamzah Hamzah
    SUPERAGENT

    Hamzah Hamzah

  • Listed 9 days ago

    139,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,600/mo

    Close to Lagoon | Huge Terrace | Low Floor

    Banke International Properties - Dubai Creek Harbour logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,153 ft²

    Apartment

    Lotus at Creek Beach Building 3, Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Farzam  Hashemi
    SUPERAGENT

    Farzam Hashemi

  • Listed 9 days ago

    167,998 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,652/mo

    CORNER UNIT | BRIGHT & SPACIOUS | BEST PRICED 3BED

    Featured
    Banke International Properties - Dubai Creek Harbour logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,397 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 4, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Farzam  Hashemi
    SUPERAGENT

    Farzam Hashemi

  • Listed 9 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Spacious | Corner Unit | Beach Access

    Vero logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,153 ft²

    Apartment

    Lotus at Creek Beach Building 3, Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Patricia Banks
    SUPERAGENT

    Patricia Banks

  • Listed 10 days ago

    165,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,541/mo

    MODERN 2BR | CREEK BEACH | READY TO MOVE IN

    DDA Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,023 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 3, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Mohammed J G Elsayed Mohd Alt
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammed J G Elsayed Mohd Alt

  • Listed 10 days ago

    109,999 yearly

    Fully Furnished 1BR | High Floor | Beach Access

    AL SABAH GLORY REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 669 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 1, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Sabah Noureen Umer Hayyat

    Sabah Noureen Umer Hayyat

  • Listed 10 days ago

    89,000 yearly

    Modern Unit | Premium View | Vacant

    XSPACE REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 821 ft²

    Apartment

    Orchid at Creek Beach Building 1, Orchid at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Yali Miao

    Yali Miao

  • Listed 10 days ago

    215,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished I Pool View I Flexible I Spacious

    D E E N Properties L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,490 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 4, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Nazim Mirza
    SUPERAGENT

    Nazim Mirza

Creek Beach
5.0

The average rent here is AED 129.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range78.9K - 360K
  • Properties listed934
  • Avg. price129.9K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.0621.1%
  • Rental yield5.6%
  • Sales value134.1M13.2%
  • Sales volume1,03214.6%
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
4.3

The average rent here is AED 129.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range75K - 849K
  • Properties listed3,201
  • Avg. price106.8K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft141.092.3%
  • Rental yield5.5%
  • Sales value579.6M21.7%
  • Sales volume3,94822.9%

Price insights for Apartments in Creek Beach

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Creek Beach

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 1159,909
Vida Residences Creek Beach148,902
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 2139,227
Lotus at Creek Beach Building 2131,637
Surf at Creek Beach Building 2119,949
Summer at Creek Beach Building 1119,252
Orchid at Creek Beach Building 1117,903
Summer at Creek Beach Building 3114,591
Summer at Creek Beach Building 4113,893
Surf at Creek Beach Building 1112,046

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru