Skip to results
search banner

Properties for rent in Al Badia Hillside Village

8 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 22 hours ago

    184,999 yearly

    Spacious 3 Bedroom With Maids |Big Layout

    Featured
    GRIFFIN PROPERTIES logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 2,310 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Badia Hillside Condo 6, Al Badia Hillside Village, Dubai Festival City, Dubai

    Muhammad Faizan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Faizan

  • Listed 3 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    Spacious 2BR + Maid’s | Spacious | Community View

    SKY LIFE REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 2,165 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Badia Hillside Condo 6, Al Badia Hillside Village, Dubai Festival City, Dubai

    Mehrnoosh Mohammadi

    Mehrnoosh Mohammadi

  • Listed 6 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    All Bedrooms Ensuite | Chiller Free | Home for You

    Premium
    Blue Lagoons Real Estate logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 2,310 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Badia Hillside Condo 6, Al Badia Hillside Village, Dubai Festival City, Dubai

    Elizabeth Casas
    SUPERAGENT

    Elizabeth Casas

  • Listed 8 days ago

    85,000 yearly

    Huge Layout | Furnished and Upgraded Studio

    Premium
    Driven Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 860 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Badia Hillside Condo 1, Al Badia Hillside Village, Dubai Festival City, Dubai

    Aram Pogosyan
    SUPERAGENT

    Aram Pogosyan

  • Listed 17 days ago

    230,000 yearly

    Large 3BR | Community View | Ready to Move In

    L M J CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 3,531 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Badia Hillside Condo 7, Al Badia Hillside Village, Dubai Festival City, Dubai

    Mariem Jmal

    Mariem Jmal

  • Listed 1 month ago

    100,000 yearly

    BRIGHT AND SPACIOUS | 1BR + STUDY | CHILLER FREE

    A N B REALTY REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,350 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Badia Hillside Condo 5, Al Badia Hillside Village, Dubai Festival City, Dubai

    Osama Rafique
    SUPERAGENT

    Osama Rafique

  • Listed 1 month ago

    310,000 yearly

    Superior Home | Villa Inspired Apt | Chiller Free

    Blue Lagoons Real Estate logo image

    3

    6

    Area: 3,693 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Badia Hillside Condo 6, Al Badia Hillside Village, Dubai Festival City, Dubai

    Elizabeth Casas
    SUPERAGENT

    Elizabeth Casas

  • Listed 1 month ago

    190,000 yearly

    Well-Laid Plan | Vacant Soon | Large Home for You

    Blue Lagoons Real Estate logo image

    3

    5

    Area: 2,374 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Badia Hillside Condo 6, Al Badia Hillside Village, Dubai Festival City, Dubai

    Elizabeth Casas
    SUPERAGENT

    Elizabeth Casas

Al Badia Hillside Village
0.0

The average rent here is AED 126K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range85K - 310K
  • Properties listed8
  • Avg. price126K11.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft5.9383.2%
  • Sales value4.2M28.1%
  • Sales volume3419.0%
Dubai Festival City
4.8

The average rent here is AED 126K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range85K - 852K
  • Properties listed215
  • Avg. price167.8K1.5%
  • Avg. price/sqft7.9433.7%
  • Sales value70M32.4%
  • Sales volume41733.4%

Al Badia Hillside Village price insights

Average prices in Al Badia Hillside Village

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Al Badia Hillside Condo 3190,000
Al Badia Hillside Condo 7139,167
Al Badia Hillside Condo 6136,429
Al Badia Hillside Condo 2130,180
Al Badia Hillside Condo 4129,600
Al Badia Hillside Condo 5106,000
Al Badia Hillside Condo 183,360

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru