Apartments for rent in Ewan Residences

7 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 3 days ago

    80,000 yearly

    FAMILY BUILDING | MULTIPLE CHEQUES & | MULTI UNITS

    LAVINIA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,235 ft²

    Apartment

    Ewan Residences Building 7, Ewan Residences, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Upul Ekanayaka

    Upul Ekanayaka

  • Listed 3 days ago

    65,000 yearly

    UNFURNISHED SPACIOUS 1BHK APARTMENT w LAUNDRY ROOM

    LAVINIA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 896 ft²

    Apartment

    Ewan Residences Building 57, Ewan Residences, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Upul Ekanayaka

    Upul Ekanayaka

  • Listed 28 days ago

    80,000 yearly

    LAVISH 2BR+LAUNDRY | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION

    AL ZAMUR REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,147 ft²

    Apartment

    Ewan Residences, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Abdullah Muhammad
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdullah Muhammad

  • Listed 28 days ago

    63,000 yearly

    LAVISH 1BR |SPACIOUS |SINGLE FAMILY|GOOD AMENITIES

    AL ZAMUR REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 872 ft²

    Apartment

    Ewan Residences, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Abdullah Muhammad
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdullah Muhammad

  • Listed 28 days ago

    62,000 yearly

    LAVISH 1BR+LAUNDRY | HUGE LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION

    AL ZAMUR REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 858 ft²

    Apartment

    Ewan Residences Building 27, Ewan Residences, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Abdullah Muhammad
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdullah Muhammad

  • Listed 1 month ago

    76,000 yearly

    Excellent 2 BHK Apt | Ewan Residence Single Family

    Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,147 ft²

    Apartment

    Ewan Residences Building 2, Ewan Residences, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Imran Rafi

    Imran Rafi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    60,000 yearly

    Excellent 1 BHK Apt | Ewan Residence Single Family

    Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 905 ft²

    Apartment

    Ewan Residences Building 2, Ewan Residences, Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1), Dubai Investment Park (DIP), Dubai

    Imran Rafi

    Imran Rafi

Ewan Residences
2.3

The average rent here is AED 74.1K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range60K - 80K
  • Properties listed7
  • Avg. price74.1K8.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft5.3467.8%
  • Sales value40.7M2.4%
  • Sales volume54910.1%
Dubai Investment Park (DIP)
3.4

The average rent here is AED 74.1K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range38K - 275K
  • Properties listed134
  • Avg. price43.9K7.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft92.498.7%
  • Rental yield8.7%
  • Sales value305.6M20.9%
  • Sales volume5,48626.1%
Dubai Investment Park 1 (DIP 1)
3.0

The average rent here is AED 74.1K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range44K - 275K
  • Properties listed92
  • Avg. price63.6K3.7%
  • Avg. price/sqft5.6483.1%
  • Sales value172M21.8%
  • Sales volume2,70424.6%

Price insights for Apartments in Ewan Residences

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Ewan Residences

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Ewan Residences Building 25275,833
Ewan Residences Building 8492,218
Ewan Residences Building 4785,214
Ewan Residences Building 8279,167
Ewan Residences Building 4972,500
Ewan Residences Building 7971,667
Ewan Residence 169,613
Ewan Residences Building 6061,158
Ewan Residences Building 457,667
Ewan Residences Building 7848,833

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru