Skip to results

Apartments for rent in Rimal, page 4

197 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 14 days ago

    230,000 yearly

    SPACIOUS 3BR + MAID|SEA & AIN DUBAI VIEW | VACANT

    ONE STOP REALTY REAL ESTATE logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,961 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Deenaz Ahuja
    SUPERAGENT

    Deenaz Ahuja

  • Listed 14 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Furnished 2BR | Spacious Layout | Flexible Payment

    Alcenza Properties LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Venus Eve Cajiles
    SUPERAGENT

    Venus Eve Cajiles

  • Listed 14 days ago

    125,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,646/mo

    Marina View | Large Layout | Beach Access

    haus & haus logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,406 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nedas Mykolaitis

    Nedas Mykolaitis

  • Listed 14 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Canal and Marina View | High Floor | Furnished

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Olga Pankina
    SUPERAGENT

    Olga Pankina

  • Listed 15 days ago

    168,000 yearly

    2BR | Luxury Upgraded | Sea view

    Premium
    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Zeeshan Ahmad
    SUPERAGENT

    Zeeshan Ahmad

  • Listed 15 days ago

    95,000 yearly

    Unfurnished | Large 1 Bedroom | 4 CHEQUES | Vacant

    Megapolis Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 929 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adnan Hanif
    SUPERAGENT

    Adnan Hanif

  • Listed 15 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Marina Views | Option to Furnish | Vacant

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,925 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Daniela Motta
    SUPERAGENT

    Daniela Motta

  • Listed 15 days ago

    179,999 yearly

    Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Low Floor

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,919 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jasper Robinson
    SUPERAGENT

    Jasper Robinson

  • Listed 16 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Full Sea Views | Stunning | Amazing 3 Bed

    Premium
    My Home Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,924 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mehul Jain
    SUPERAGENT

    Mehul Jain

  • Listed 16 days ago

    95,000 yearly

    Exclusive I Large Layout I Partial Sea View

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,105 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sumayla Ishrat Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Sumayla Ishrat Ali

  • Listed 16 days ago

    145,000 yearly

    Upgraded | High Marina Views | Vacant Now

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,444 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Charlie Simmonds
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Simmonds

  • Listed 16 days ago

    147,000 yearly

    2BR WATER VIEW— READY TO MOVE FOR RENT

    Blue  Crown Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,296 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 4, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Azam  Mustafa
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Azam Mustafa

  • Listed 16 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Full Sea View | Upgraded | Vacant Soon

    Exclusive Links Real Estate Brokers - Marina Branch logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,813 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 6, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohamed Moustafa
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohamed Moustafa

  • Listed 16 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Sea + Dubai Eye View | Upgraded | Vacant

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,923 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Benjamin Maycock
    SUPERAGENT

    Benjamin Maycock

  • Listed 18 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    Huge Balcony | High Floor | Premium Amenities

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Anna Bochkareva
    SUPERAGENT

    Anna Bochkareva

  • Listed 19 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    Terrace | High Floor | Fully Upgraded

    Al Mashreq Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,296 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 4, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alaa Kahel

    Alaa Kahel

  • Listed 19 days ago

    87,000 yearly

    Spacious | Low Floor | Kitchen Appliances

    betterhomes - Dubai Marina logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,058 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 4, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Isobel Maria Donovan
    SUPERAGENT

    Isobel Maria Donovan

  • Listed 19 days ago

    168,000 yearly

    Stunning Sea View | Available Now | Fully Upgraded

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nodir Abbasov
    SUPERAGENT

    Nodir Abbasov

  • Listed 19 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    MARINA VIEW | NEW RENOVATED | VACANT

    Al Mashreq Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,294 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alaa Kahel

    Alaa Kahel

  • Listed 19 days ago

    150,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,500/mo

    Canal View | Furnished | Steps to JBR

    Banke International Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Manoj  Kurup
    SUPERAGENT

    Manoj Kurup

  • Listed 19 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Unique 2BR | Fully Upgraded | Stunning Sea Views

    Dacha Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,425 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nodir Abbasov
    SUPERAGENT

    Nodir Abbasov

  • Listed 19 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    1 BR Apartment with Water View and Upgraded Finish

    Al Mashreq Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 929 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alaa Kahel

    Alaa Kahel

  • Listed 20 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    SeaView & Marina view Furnished and ready to move

    Featured
    Valley View Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,425 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ahmad Chami
    SUPERAGENT

    Ahmad Chami

  • Listed 21 days ago

    174,999 yearly

    Unfurnished | Sea View | Vacant

    Grandeur Homes Real Estate Brokers logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,894 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 2, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Aryan Makhija

    Aryan Makhija

  • Listed 21 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Partial Sea AIN View | Vacant Now

    Megapolis Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,813 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 6, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adnan Hanif
    SUPERAGENT

    Adnan Hanif

Rimal
3.8

The average rent here is AED 157.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range80K - 395K
  • Properties listed197
  • Avg. price157.9K1.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft7.8134.4%
  • Rental yield5.9%
  • Sales value59.2M35.0%
  • Sales volume37534.2%
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 157.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range69K - 1.8M
  • Properties listed1,677
  • Avg. price101.2K49.8%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1939.6%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value545.4M1.3%
  • Sales volume2,13534.1%

Price insights for Apartments in Rimal

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Rimal

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Rimal 5215,632
Rimal Walk198,000
Rimal 6172,516
Rimal 3161,391
Rimal 4145,217
Rimal 2142,183
Rimal 1133,630

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru