Skip to results
search banner

Apartments for rent in Azizi Riviera, page 28

2,456 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 15 days ago

    119,999 yearly

    READY TO MOVE | MULTIPLE OPTION | SPACIOUS

    D L X Properties logo image

    3

    2

    Area: 1,105 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 19, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Fayrous Munawar
    SUPERAGENT

    Fayrous Munawar

  • Listed 15 days ago

    47,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION |

    PROPOINT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 363 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 61, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohamed Abdou
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohamed Abdou

  • Listed 15 days ago

    43,999 yearly

    Hot Deal, Specious Studio, Large Lay Out

    Ozone Five Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 340 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 8, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rashid Munir
    SUPERAGENT

    Rashid Munir

  • Listed 15 days ago

    44,999 yearly

    Classic Studio, Amazing Lay Out Hot Deal

    Ozone Five Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 311 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rashid Munir
    SUPERAGENT

    Rashid Munir

  • Listed 15 days ago

    47,999 yearly

    Mid Floor, Amazing Space, Pool View

    Ozone Five Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 398 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 3, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rashid Munir
    SUPERAGENT

    Rashid Munir

  • Listed 15 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    Pool View, Mid Floor, Amazing Space

    Ozone Five Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 405 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 3, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rashid Munir
    SUPERAGENT

    Rashid Munir

  • Listed 15 days ago

    41,999 yearly

    Boulevard View, Amazing Space, Chiller Free

    Ozone Five Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 292 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rashid Munir
    SUPERAGENT

    Rashid Munir

  • Listed 15 days ago

    49,999 yearly

    Pool & Burj View, Fully Furnished, Luxury Furnitur

    Ozone Five Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 295 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rashid Munir
    SUPERAGENT

    Rashid Munir

  • Listed 15 days ago

    89,999 yearly

    High Floor, Burj Khalifa View, Amazing Space

    Ozone Five Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 848 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 21, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rashid Munir
    SUPERAGENT

    Rashid Munir

  • Listed 15 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio I Vacant I One Cheque

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 300 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 10, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Joshua Onyeka

    Joshua Onyeka

  • Listed 15 days ago

    52,000 yearly

    Azizi 41 | Modern Living with Endless Potential

    BOLDLY REAL ESTATE BROKERS logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 317 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 41, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Abdulaziz Almoosa
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdulaziz Almoosa

  • Listed 15 days ago

    44,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  4,099/mo

    Well Maintained | Cozy Studio | On High Floor

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 321 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rauf Rehman

    Rauf Rehman

  • Listed 15 days ago

    70,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  6,169/mo

    Vacant | High Floor | Pool View

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 606 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi RIviera 18, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Salah Uddin

    Salah Uddin

  • Listed 15 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Amazing view | Well Maintained

    URBAN AVENUE PROPERTIES logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 294 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ruben Mueca
    SUPERAGENT

    Ruben Mueca

  • Listed 15 days ago

    70,000 yearly

    Cozy Home| Hot Offer| Don't Miss Out

    A B W REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 518 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Barbara Alexandar Jirako

    Barbara Alexandar Jirako

  • Listed 15 days ago

    63,000 yearly

    Unfurnished 1BR | Ready to Move | Spacious Layout

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 498 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 12, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Jawad  Rathore
    SUPERAGENT

    Jawad Rathore

  • Listed 15 days ago

    70,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  6,169/mo

    Homely 1 BR | Unfurnished | Pool View

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 606 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi RIviera 18, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Salah Uddin

    Salah Uddin

  • Listed 15 days ago

    78,000 yearly

    Corner 1BR | Pool View | Spacious Layout

    Blue Homes Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 721 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 17, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Usman Mushtaq
    SUPERAGENT

    Usman Mushtaq

  • Listed 15 days ago

    44,999 yearly

    LAGOON VIEW | UNFURNISHED | VACANT | READY TO MOVE

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 337 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera Beachfront Tower A, Azizi Riviera Beachfront, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Jawad  Rathore
    SUPERAGENT

    Jawad Rathore

  • Listed 15 days ago

    49,900 yearly

    READY TO MOVE | FURNISHED STUDIO | RIVIERA

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 331 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 11, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shahzeb  Ahmed
    SUPERAGENT

    Shahzeb Ahmed

  • Listed 15 days ago

    69,998 yearly

    Unfurnished 1BR | Azizi Riviera 22 | Meydan

    Featured
    betterhomes - Business Bay logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 566 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 22, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sergi Gonzalez
    SUPERAGENT

    Sergi Gonzalez

  • Listed 15 days ago

    42,000 yearly

    Unfurnished Studio| Ready to Move| Azizi Riviera45

    A B W REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 351 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 45, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Nina Kulkina

    Nina Kulkina

  • Listed 15 days ago

    55,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Community View | Vacant

    Premium
    PSI Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 356 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 34, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Zabia Almobayed

    Zabia Almobayed

  • Listed 15 days ago

    59,990 yearly

    Ideal Home| Pool View |Unfurnished

    A B W REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 472 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 19, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Nina Kulkina

    Nina Kulkina

  • Listed 15 days ago

    95,000 yearly

    Spacious | Chiller-Free |Pool View |Fitted Kitchen

    Apex Homes DXB logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 958 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 26, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Skye Powell
    SUPERAGENT

    Skye Powell

Azizi Riviera
4.4

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 271K
  • Properties listed2,466
  • Avg. price63.5K0.8%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.6150.7%
  • Rental yield5.4%
  • Sales value277.6M31.8%
  • Sales volume4,36932.4%
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 420K
  • Properties listed2,865
  • Avg. price50.5K1.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.9%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value412.2M30.7%
  • Sales volume5,63631.5%
Meydan One
4.4

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 271K
  • Properties listed2,465
  • Avg. price63.5K0.8%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.6150.7%
  • Rental yield5.4%
  • Sales value277.6M31.8%
  • Sales volume4,36932.4%

Price insights for Apartments in Azizi Riviera

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Azizi Riviera

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 366,960
Azizi Riviera 1763,885
Azizi Riviera 4461,864
Azizi Riviera 4361,160
Azizi Riviera 3460,976
Azizi Riviera 2859,993
Azizi RIviera 1859,209
Azizi Riviera 2557,938
Azizi Riviera 4655,874
Azizi Riviera 153,652

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru