Skip to results
search banner

Apartments for rent in Azizi Riviera, page 8

2,459 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 3 days ago

    40,000 yearly

    Studio Apartment with Balcony in Dubai

    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 347 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 10, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    FURQAN TALIB

    FURQAN TALIB

  • Listed 3 days ago

    69,995 yearly

    Spacious 1BR | Great Location | Unfurnished |

    Homes 4 Life Real Estate - 71 logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 591 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 59, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Safdar Hussain

    Safdar Hussain

  • Listed 3 days ago

    42,000 yearly

    Stylish Riviera 59 Studio | Only AED 42K

    Blue Homes Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 343 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 59, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Usman Mushtaq
    SUPERAGENT

    Usman Mushtaq

  • Listed 3 days ago

    49,950 yearly

    STYLISH STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | DUBAI LIVING

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 378 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shahzeb  Ahmed
    SUPERAGENT

    Shahzeb Ahmed

  • Listed 3 days ago

    45,000 yearly

    Chiller Free |Boulevard View| Nice Furnished

    Featured
    Penthouse Properties LLC logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 303 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rafiq Ahmad
    SUPERAGENT

    Rafiq Ahmad

  • Listed 3 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Spacious 3-Bedroom Apartment | Unfurnished

    BLISSFUL HOMES REAL ESTATE logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,734 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 14, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ali Jahani
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Jahani

  • Listed 3 days ago

    50,000 yearly

    Upgraded Studio Apartment, 386 Sqft, Water VieEW

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 386 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 12, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Suhail Kunhali
    SUPERAGENT

    Suhail Kunhali

  • Listed 3 days ago

    168,000 yearly

    Stunning 3 BHK I Fully Furnished I Vacant

    LUXURY HILLS PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,234 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 2, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohamad Hawila
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohamad Hawila

  • Listed 3 days ago

    47,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED | MODERN LAYOUT | 1 CHEQ

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 319 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 23, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Jawad  Rathore
    SUPERAGENT

    Jawad Rathore

  • Listed 3 days ago

    54,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  4,847/mo

    Fully Furnished |Best Price|Pool View

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 389 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 59, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Sheraz Naeem
    SUPERAGENT

    Sheraz Naeem

  • Listed 3 days ago

    85,000 yearly

    Stylish 2BR Apartment | Prime Location l Vacant

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 891 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 38, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Karamuddin Kalhoro

    Karamuddin Kalhoro

  • Listed 3 days ago

    78,000 yearly

    Corner Unit | Pool View | Prime Location

    Featured
    Knightsbridge Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 574 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 14, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Kiran Bashir
    SUPERAGENT

    Kiran Bashir

  • Listed 3 days ago

    42,000 yearly

    High Floor | Vacant Mid Nov | Studio Deal

    Paradise Oasis Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 297 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Kristian De Jesus
    SUPERAGENT

    Kristian De Jesus

  • Listed 3 days ago

    57,000 yearly

    12 Chqs | Furnished | Road & Community View

    Premium
    LUXE VITA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 302 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Florentina Raluca Tanase
    SUPERAGENT

    Florentina Raluca Tanase

  • Listed 3 days ago

    51,000 yearly

    Modern Studio l Azizi Riviera l Fully Furnished

    Bloomfields Vacation Homes Rental logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 329 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shaima Ghaleb Mohammad Abidrabbu
    SUPERAGENT

    Shaima Ghaleb Mohammad Abidrabbu

  • Listed 3 days ago

    95,000 yearly

    12 Cheques | Modern Comfort |Ready to Move In

    Featured
    Buildcaps Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 497 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 30, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Priyank Dineshbhai Shah Dineshbhai Kirtilal Morkhiya
    SUPERAGENT

    Priyank Dineshbhai Shah Dineshbhai Kirtilal Morkhiya

  • Listed 3 days ago

    105,000 yearly

    Panoramic Views - Corner Unit | Community View

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 846 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 31, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ehsan Javed
    SUPERAGENT

    Ehsan Javed

  • Listed 3 days ago

    49,999 yearly

    Higher Floor - Community View | Ready To Move

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 379 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ehsan Javed
    SUPERAGENT

    Ehsan Javed

  • Listed 3 days ago

    46,000 yearly

    Elegant Furnished Studio | Contemporary Design

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 305 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 32, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hammad Jatoi

    Hammad Jatoi

  • Listed 3 days ago

    89,999 yearly

    Corner Unit - Ready To Move | All Amenities

    Dream Oshan Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 846 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 38, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ehsan Javed
    SUPERAGENT

    Ehsan Javed

  • Listed 3 days ago

    84,995 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED | 1 BED | LAGOON FACING

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 502 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 39, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Alex Masih

    Alex Masih

  • Listed 3 days ago

    48,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio | Spacious Layout | Ready to Move

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 345 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 12, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Jawad  Rathore
    SUPERAGENT

    Jawad Rathore

  • Listed 3 days ago

    74,990 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED 1 BHK | PRIME LOCATION | FOR RENT

    Royal Place Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 517 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 33, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shahzeb  Ahmed
    SUPERAGENT

    Shahzeb Ahmed

  • Listed 3 days ago

    60,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio | 12 Cheques | Prime Location

    BOLDLY REAL ESTATE BROKERS logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 347 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Abdulaziz Almoosa
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdulaziz Almoosa

  • Listed 3 days ago

    46,999 yearly

    Spacious Studio | Boulevard View | Vacant

    URBAN logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 332 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 27, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Aaftab  MD

    Aaftab MD

Azizi Riviera
4.4

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 271K
  • Properties listed2,460
  • Avg. price63.5K0.8%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.6150.7%
  • Rental yield5.4%
  • Sales value277.6M31.8%
  • Sales volume4,36932.4%
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 450K
  • Properties listed2,866
  • Avg. price50.5K1.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.9%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value412.2M30.7%
  • Sales volume5,63631.5%
Meydan One
4.4

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range37.7K - 271K
  • Properties listed2,460
  • Avg. price63.5K0.8%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.6150.7%
  • Rental yield5.4%
  • Sales value277.6M31.8%
  • Sales volume4,36932.4%

Price insights for Apartments in Azizi Riviera

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Azizi Riviera

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 366,960
Azizi Riviera 1763,885
Azizi Riviera 4461,864
Azizi Riviera 4361,160
Azizi Riviera 3460,976
Azizi Riviera 2859,993
Azizi RIviera 1859,209
Azizi Riviera 2557,938
Azizi Riviera 4655,874
Azizi Riviera 153,652

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru