Skip to results
search banner

Furnished 1 bedroom Apartments for rent in Madinat Jumeirah Living, page 3

105 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 24 days ago

    165,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,373/mo

    Vacant | Prime Location | Fully-Furnished

    Premium
    Mira International logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 830 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Denis Kazaryan

    Denis Kazaryan

  • Listed 25 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished 1BR | Elegant Home | Move-In Ready

    Premium
    L V G REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 785 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ulan Basarkulov
    SUPERAGENT

    Ulan Basarkulov

  • Listed 25 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    EXCLUSIVE 1BR l FURNISHED l HIGH FLOOR

    Premium
    L V G REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 805 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 2, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Dosmukhamed Ismailov
    SUPERAGENT

    Dosmukhamed Ismailov

  • Listed 25 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    EXCLUSIVE 1 BED / FULLY FURNISHED / VACANT

    L V G REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 815 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Dosmukhamed Ismailov
    SUPERAGENT

    Dosmukhamed Ismailov

  • Listed 26 days ago

    145,000 yearly

    Brand New | Premium Appliances | Pool View

    Premium
    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 738 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mihai Spinu
    SUPERAGENT

    Mihai Spinu

  • Listed 26 days ago

    120,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  10,575/mo

    Move-In Ready | Furnished | Prime Location

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 747 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ravinder Kaur

    Ravinder Kaur

  • Listed 26 days ago

    109,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,810/mo

    High Floor | Sunset & Marina Skyline View

    SAVOIR PRIVE PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 749 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Sabeehah Omar
    SUPERAGENT

    Sabeehah Omar

  • Listed 29 days ago

    135,000 yearly

    Biggest Layout | High Floor| Panoramic |Appliances

    fam Properties - Branch 26 logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 753 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Anastasiia Mbarek
    SUPERAGENT

    Anastasiia Mbarek

  • Listed 1 month ago

    115,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  10,134/mo

    Park View | Brand New | Spacious

    Reliable Home Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 746 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Anila Rehman
    SUPERAGENT

    Anila Rehman

  • Listed 1 month ago

    130,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Vacant | Spacious Layout

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 815 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Maaz Chaudhary
    SUPERAGENT

    Maaz Chaudhary

  • Listed 1 month ago

    115,000 yearly

    Fully furnished Mid floor Open view

    Featured
    Tamani Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 788 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nosir Turdyev
    SUPERAGENT

    Nosir Turdyev

  • Listed 1 month ago

    129,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,610/mo

    Vacant | Furnished |Prime Location | Close to Souk

    Banke International Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 815 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Alex  Lopes
    SUPERAGENT

    Alex Lopes

  • Listed 1 month ago

    140,000 yearly

    Premium 1BR | Pool View | Lamaa 1 | 4 Cheques

    DREAM FINDERS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 740 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ilya Stegniy
    SUPERAGENT

    Ilya Stegniy

  • Listed 1 month ago

    129,500 yearly

    Internal Facing| High Floor | Furnished | Jumeirah

    Savills Dubai logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 737 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ameliah Alstrom
    SUPERAGENT

    Ameliah Alstrom

  • Listed 1 month ago

    150,000 yearly

    Vacant | Multiple Payment Option | Furnished and Upgraded

    PRIMAL ALLIANCE REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 813 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Yuliia Kyshenko

    Yuliia Kyshenko

  • Listed 1 month ago

    120,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,180/mo

    Best Offer | Fully Furnished 1BR | MJL

    MASTERPIECE PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 772 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Alexey Miroshnichenko
    SUPERAGENT

    Alexey Miroshnichenko

  • Listed 1 month ago

    150,000 yearly

    Elegant and Spacious | Luxury Furnished

    Tesla Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,102 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 1, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Clinton Bosco Dsouza

    Clinton Bosco Dsouza

  • Listed 1 month ago

    150,000 yearly

    Luxury Living with Iconic Burj Al Arab Views

    Premium
    L T E PREMIER REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 765 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 1, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mareta Khamatkhanova
    SUPERAGENT

    Mareta Khamatkhanova

  • Listed 1 month ago

    119,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Fully furnished | Best location

    Idigov Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 747 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Stanislav Petrov
    SUPERAGENT

    Stanislav Petrov

  • Listed 1 month ago

    99,000 yearly

    Fitted Kitchen | Brand New | Multiple Cheques

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 733 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Zein Saleh
    SUPERAGENT

    Zein Saleh

  • Listed 1 month ago

    170,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Amazing Views | Great Price

    Vostok Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 772 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nadia Ramazanova

    Nadia Ramazanova

  • Listed 1 month ago

    130,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED | FAMILY HOME | COMMUNITY VIEW

    Jahan properties L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 814 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Muhammad  Jahan Zaib

    Muhammad Jahan Zaib

  • Listed 1 month ago

    129,500 yearly

    Flexible Cheques | Quiet Pool Facing | Never Rented

    PRIMAL ALLIANCE REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 875 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mihaela Sirbu

    Mihaela Sirbu

  • Listed 1 month ago

    160,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab View | Fully Furnished | Vacant

    Driven Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 765 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 1, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Irina Kolodyazhnaya
    SUPERAGENT

    Irina Kolodyazhnaya

  • Listed 1 month ago

    120,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab view | Furnished | Vacant Apt

    Driven Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 774 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 1, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Irina Kolodyazhnaya
    SUPERAGENT

    Irina Kolodyazhnaya

Madinat Jumeirah Living
4.9

The average rent here is AED 123.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range99K - 180K
  • Properties listed104
  • Avg. price123.9K3.7%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.653.2%
  • Rental yield4.8%
  • Sales value31.3M5.2%
  • Sales volume2531.6%
Umm Suqeim
4.8

The average rent here is AED 123.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range99K - 180K
  • Properties listed104
  • Avg. price126.9K3.7%
  • Avg. price/sqft160.033.2%
  • Sales value31.3M5.2%
  • Sales volume2531.6%
Umm Suqeim 3
5.0

The average rent here is AED 123.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range99K - 180K
  • Properties listed104
  • Avg. price123.9K3.7%
  • Avg. price/sqft12.653.2%
  • Rental yield4.8%
  • Sales value31.3M5.2%
  • Sales volume2531.6%

Price insights for 1 Bedroom Apartments in Madinat Jumeirah Living

Average prices for 1 Bedroom Apartments for rent in Madinat Jumeirah Living

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Lamtara 1132,538
Lamtara 3129,865
Rahaal 1129,455
Jadeel 3125,750
Rahaal 2125,228
Asayel124,269
Asayel 3123,148
Asayel 2120,588
Al Jazi 2111,783
Al Jazi 3107,031

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru