Furnished 1 bedroom Apartments for rent in Umm Suqeim

103 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 20 hours ago

    130,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Vacant

    Alcenza Properties LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 744 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 4, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Rudolfs Germanis
    SUPERAGENT

    Rudolfs Germanis

  • Listed 23 hours ago

    130,000 yearly

    Negotiable | Furnished | Vacant & Ready

    LUPOS REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 808 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 2, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Alena Iuzhaninova

    Alena Iuzhaninova

  • Listed 23 hours ago

    140,000 yearly

    Spacious Layout | Furnished | Pool View

    Tesla Properties logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 737 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Clinton Bosco Dsouza

    Clinton Bosco Dsouza

  • Listed 1 day ago

    120,000 yearly

    Skyline, Sea & Dubai Ain View | Furnished | Vacant

    WHITEWILL REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 747 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Olga Pankina
    SUPERAGENT

    Olga Pankina

  • Listed 1 day ago

    140,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,600/mo

    Newly Furnished | Garden View | Prime Building

    Mira International logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 826 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 2, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Jamilia Dzhumanalieva

    Jamilia Dzhumanalieva

  • Listed 1 day ago

    130,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,112/mo

    Burj Al Arab View | Furnished | Spacious

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 772 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Taylor Ann Davis
    SUPERAGENT

    Taylor Ann Davis

  • Listed 1 day ago

    138,000 yearly

    POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED

    EVA Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 737 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mario Volpi
    SUPERAGENT

    Mario Volpi

  • Listed 2 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    BURJ AL ARAB VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED | CHILLER FREE

    Featured
    Property Matters logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 774 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 1, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Arvie Helland
    SUPERAGENT

    Arvie Helland

  • Listed 3 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Vacant | 6 Cheques | Pet Friendly

    Premium
    SMART START PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 781 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Maryna Boyko

    Maryna Boyko

  • Listed 5 days ago

    139,333 yearly

    Beautiful 1BR | Pool View | Furnished Unit

    Square Assets Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 737 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Pooja Yadav

    Pooja Yadav

  • Listed 5 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Upgraded 1 BR | Large Terrace | Community View

    Premium
    BMAR REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 969 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 3, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Marina Berdnikova
    SUPERAGENT

    Marina Berdnikova

  • Listed 5 days ago

    139,333 yearly

    MODERN FURNISHED 1BR | BALCONY | READY TO MOVE

    Premium
    L V G REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 737 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ulan Basarkulov
    SUPERAGENT

    Ulan Basarkulov

  • Listed 5 days ago

    139,333 yearly

    Brand New Unit | Pool View | Dynamic Area

    Driven Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 737 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Dina Daya
    SUPERAGENT

    Dina Daya

  • Listed 6 days ago

    140,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,338/mo

    Burj Al Arab View | Premium Furnishing | Upgraded

    SAVOIR PRIVE PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 787 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Sabeehah Omar
    SUPERAGENT

    Sabeehah Omar

  • Listed 6 days ago

    129,999 yearly

    Elegantly Furnished | Luxury Living | Vacant

    SAVOIR PRIVE PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 815 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Sabeehah Omar
    SUPERAGENT

    Sabeehah Omar

  • Listed 6 days ago

    139,000 yearly

    Pool View | Furnished | Multiple options available

    Premium
    DREAM ROYAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 737 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Iskandar Isokov
    SUPERAGENT

    Iskandar Isokov

  • Listed 6 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    Pool view | Fitted Kitchen | Brand New

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 737 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Zein Saleh
    SUPERAGENT

    Zein Saleh

  • Listed 7 days ago

    134,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,577/mo

    BURJ AL ARAB VIEW | UPGRADED |PREMIUM FURNISHING

    SAVOIR PRIVE PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 772 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Sabeehah Omar
    SUPERAGENT

    Sabeehah Omar

  • Listed 7 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    1BR | Vacant | Fully Furnished | Madinat Jumeirah

    Premium
    IZNIK PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 815 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Muhammad Khuram Siddique
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Khuram Siddique

  • Listed 7 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Bills Included | Pool and Garden View | Flexible Cheques

    PRIMAL ALLIANCE REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 813 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Vasilii Oxenciuc
    SUPERAGENT

    Vasilii Oxenciuc

  • Listed 8 days ago

    130,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,112/mo

    Burj View I Fully Furnished I Best Layout

    Premium
    Barnes International Realty logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 772 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 8 days ago

    135,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,009/mo

    Burj Al Arab I Fully Furnished I Area Expert

    Premium
    Barnes International Realty logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 876 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 9 days ago

    145,000 yearly

    Furnished | Brand New | Appliances

    fam Properties - Branch 26 logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 738 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Anastasiia Mbarek
    SUPERAGENT

    Anastasiia Mbarek

  • Listed 9 days ago

    130,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,565/mo

    Elegant Furnished I Burj Al Arab I Call to View

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 814 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 10 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Partial Burj Al Arab View | Upgraded 1BR

    Premium
    Alcenza Properties LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 762 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Rudolfs Germanis
    SUPERAGENT

    Rudolfs Germanis

Umm Suqeim
Umm Suqeim
4.8

The average rent here is AED 126.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range99K - 190K
  • Properties listed101
  • Avg. price126.9K3.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft160.032.5%
  • Sales value33.1M0.4%
  • Sales volume2673.5%

Price insights for 1 Bedroom Apartments in Umm Suqeim

Average prices for 1 Bedroom Apartments for rent in Umm Suqeim

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jadeel131,071
Lamtara 3129,353
Rahaal 1128,565
Asayel127,536
Rahaal 2126,430
Jadeel 3126,000
Asayel 3123,786
Asayel 2121,667
Al Jazi 2111,783
Al Jazi 3107,031

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru