Furnished 1 bedroom Apartments for rent in Umm Suqeim, page 3

101 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 26 days ago

    119,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Fully furnished | Best location

    Idigov Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 747 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Stanislav Petrov
    SUPERAGENT

    Stanislav Petrov

  • Listed 27 days ago

    99,000 yearly

    Fitted Kitchen | Brand New | Multiple Cheques

    Premium
    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 733 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Zein Saleh
    SUPERAGENT

    Zein Saleh

  • Listed 27 days ago

    170,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Amazing Views | Great Price

    Vostok Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 772 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nadia Ramazanova

    Nadia Ramazanova

  • Listed 27 days ago

    139,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,454/mo

    Brand New I Fully Furnished I Best View

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 737 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 1, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 27 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED | FAMILY HOME | COMMUNITY VIEW

    Jahan properties L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 814 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Muhammad  Jahan Zaib

    Muhammad Jahan Zaib

  • Listed 27 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Flexible Cheques | Quiet Pool Facing | Never Rented

    PRIMAL ALLIANCE REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 876 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Vasilii Oxenciuc
    SUPERAGENT

    Vasilii Oxenciuc

  • Listed 28 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab View | Fully Furnished | Vacant

    Driven Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 765 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 1, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Irina Kolodyazhnaya
    SUPERAGENT

    Irina Kolodyazhnaya

  • Listed 28 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab View | Prime Location | Vacant

    Driven Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 774 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 1, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Irina Kolodyazhnaya
    SUPERAGENT

    Irina Kolodyazhnaya

  • Listed 28 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab view | Furnished | Vacant Apt

    Driven Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 774 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 1, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Irina Kolodyazhnaya
    SUPERAGENT

    Irina Kolodyazhnaya

  • Listed 28 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab View | Prime Location | Furnished

    Driven Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 765 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 1, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Irina Kolodyazhnaya
    SUPERAGENT

    Irina Kolodyazhnaya

  • Listed 28 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    High Floor | Burj Al Arab View | Sea View

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 752 ft²

    Apartment

    Jadeel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Feras Idris
    SUPERAGENT

    Feras Idris

  • Listed 29 days ago

    130,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,700/mo

    12 Cheques| Fully Furnished| Spacious| Well kept

    Premium
    haus & haus logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 834 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 2, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Caroline Gachara
    SUPERAGENT

    Caroline Gachara

  • Listed 1 month ago

    139,000 yearly

    Never Rented | Fully renovated / Fully Furnished

    S P INVEST REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 812 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 2, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Igor Davydenko
    SUPERAGENT

    Igor Davydenko

  • Listed 1 month ago

    135,000 yearly

    Vacant | Mid Floor | Fully Furnished

    Terra Nova Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 780 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Kevin Engisch
    SUPERAGENT

    Kevin Engisch

  • Listed 1 month ago

    135,000 yearly

    Stunning 1BR | Furnished Unit | Great Location

    Square Assets Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 738 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Pooja Yadav

    Pooja Yadav

  • Listed 1 month ago

    135,000 yearly

    FULLY FURNISHED| BRAND NEW| SEA, ATLANTIS VIEWS

    YBD REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 745 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Gulnaz Zhakudayeva

    Gulnaz Zhakudayeva

  • Listed 1 month ago

    140,000 yearly

    1BR | Burj Al Arab View | Asayel 3 I Mid Floor

    HYRO REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 772 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Deborah  Kahinju
    SUPERAGENT

    Deborah Kahinju

  • Listed 1 month ago

    124,999 yearly

    Burj Al Arab | Spacious Layout | Elegant Furniture

    Better Homes - Local Division logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 814 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ahmed Hashim Hasan
    SUPERAGENT

    Ahmed Hashim Hasan

  • Listed 1 month ago

    160,000 yearly

    BURJ & POOL VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | HANDOVER SEP

    Premium
    EMIRALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 737 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 3, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Artak Martirosyan
    SUPERAGENT

    Artak Martirosyan

  • Listed 1 month ago

    140,000 yearly

    AVAILABLE NOW | FURNISHED 1BED | COMMUNITY EXPERT

    TOPAZ WORLD REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 787 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Apoorv Mishra
    SUPERAGENT

    Apoorv Mishra

  • Listed 1 month ago

    125,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Ready by Sept | Spacious Layout

    Premium
    Prive Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 740 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 2, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Gleb Laevskii
    SUPERAGENT

    Gleb Laevskii

  • Listed 1 month ago

    125,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab View |Chiller Free| Furnished

    APEX CAPITAL REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 774 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 1, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ravi Mansukhlal
    SUPERAGENT

    Ravi Mansukhlal

  • Listed 1 month ago

    125,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab and Burj Khalifa Views | Furnished

    Driven Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 979 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 2, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Vitalijus Sevruk
    SUPERAGENT

    Vitalijus Sevruk

  • Listed 1 month ago

    110,000 yearly

    Bright Apartment | Furnished | Brand New | Vacant

    Driven Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 753 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Vitalijus Sevruk
    SUPERAGENT

    Vitalijus Sevruk

  • Listed 1 month ago

    150,000 yearly

    Furnished 1BR | Low Floor | MJL Jumeirah

    Inside Premium Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 787 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ramil Nagamadzhanov
    SUPERAGENT

    Ramil Nagamadzhanov

Umm Suqeim
Umm Suqeim
4.8

The average rent here is AED 126.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range99K - 190K
  • Properties listed101
  • Avg. price126.9K3.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft160.032.5%
  • Sales value33.1M0.4%
  • Sales volume2673.5%

Price insights for 1 Bedroom Apartments in Umm Suqeim

Average prices for 1 Bedroom Apartments for rent in Umm Suqeim

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jadeel131,071
Lamtara 3129,353
Rahaal 1128,565
Asayel127,536
Rahaal 2126,430
Jadeel 3126,000
Asayel 3123,786
Asayel 2121,667
Al Jazi 2111,783
Al Jazi 3107,031

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru