Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for rent in The Residences monthly

10 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 2 days ago

    30,000 monthly

    Brand New 2 BR Apt||Burj Khalifa & Fountain Views

    WESTMINSTER HOLIDAY HOMES RENTAL LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 2,185 ft²

    Apartment

    The Residences 6, The Residences, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    WESTMINSTER HOLIDAY HOMES RENTAL LLC

    WESTMINSTER HOLIDAY HOMES RENTAL LLC

  • Listed 8 days ago

    23,000 monthly

    Livin' Holidays | 2 BR | Burj Khalifa & Fountain

    LIVIN' EXPERTS HOLIDAY HOMES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,629 ft²

    Apartment

    The Residences, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Cedrick Del Mundo

    Cedrick Del Mundo

  • Listed 10 days ago

    28,000 monthly

    Luxury 2BR | Burj Khalifa & Fountain View | Bills

    Dream Shoma Holiday Homes logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,530 ft²

    Apartment

    The Residences 7, The Residences, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Mohammad Sharifi

    Mohammad Sharifi

  • Listed 17 days ago

    17,999 monthly

    Iconic View | Bright Interior | Spacious Layout

    Kennedy Towers logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,431 ft²

    Apartment

    The Residences 6, The Residences, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Diane Calupitan
    SUPERAGENT

    Diane Calupitan

  • Listed 22 days ago

    28,800 monthly

    Upscale 2BR w/ Burj Khalifa & Fountain Views

    Mint Stay Homes Rental logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,629 ft²

    Apartment

    The Residences 1, The Residences, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Ace Reyes
    SUPERAGENT

    Ace Reyes

  • Listed 24 days ago

    19,999 monthly

    Flexible Rate | Bills Included | Renew Monthly

    HAVN Holiday Homes Rental LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,364 ft²

    Apartment

    The Residences 5, The Residences, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Paulou Ladanan

    Paulou Ladanan

  • Listed 1 month ago

    22,000 monthly

    Elegant 2BR | Fully Furnished | Prime Location

    ROOMY STAYS HOLIDAY HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,478 ft²

    Apartment

    The Residences, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Ivan  Mishenkin

    Ivan Mishenkin

  • Listed 3 months ago

    23,000 monthly

    Luxury 2BR Direct Burj Khalifa and Fountain View

    fam Living Holiday Homes logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,452 ft²

    Apartment

    The Residences 1, The Residences, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Avinash Illathe
    SUPERAGENT

    Avinash Illathe

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    17,820 monthly

    Stylish 2BR Apartment w/ Pool & Balcony

    BNBME GLAMPING PICNICS & CAMPING ORGANIZING logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,402 ft²

    Apartment

    The Residences, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    Laya

    Laya

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    30,000 monthly

    Stylish 2-Bed Apt | Burj Khalifa & Fountain Views

    PROPR LUXURY VACATION HOMES RENTAL LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,453 ft²

    Apartment

    The Residences 7, The Residences, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

    M Hassan Masood
    SUPERAGENT

    M Hassan Masood

The Residences
4.6

The average rent here is AED 206.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range17.8K - 30K
  • Properties listed10
  • Avg. price206.2K3.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft10.9780.1%
  • Sales value27M17.7%
  • Sales volume13120.6%
Downtown Dubai
4.1

The average rent here is AED 206.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range11K - 188K
  • Properties listed201
  • Avg. price92.6K4.5%
  • Avg. price/sqft177.742.1%
  • Rental yield5.3%
  • Sales value506.6M33.2%
  • Sales volume2,51330.1%

Price insights for 2 Bedrooms Apartments in The Residences

Average prices for 2 Bedrooms Apartments for rent in The Residences

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
The Residences 1239,167
The Residences 4227,944
The Residences 6220,536
The Residences 7203,726
The Residences 2200,000
The Residences East Podium180,000
The Residences 5179,522
The Residences 8173,417

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru