Skip to results
search banner

Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for rent in Umm Suqeim, page 3

66 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 1 month ago

    200,000 yearly

    Prime Location I Spacious I Maid Room

    La Beach Home Real Estate logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,478 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mohamed Yasir
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohamed Yasir

  • Listed 1 month ago

    220,000 yearly

    2BR Furnished | Vacant | Burj Al Arab View

    Aeon & Trisl Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,339 ft²

    Apartment

    Jomana 5, Jomana, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Fahad Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Fahad Ali

  • Listed 1 month ago

    210,000 yearly

    Prestigious | Ready to Move | Sophisticated

    Dur Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,496 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mohammad Alghamdi
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Alghamdi

  • Listed 2 months ago

    230,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,460/mo

    Burj Al Arab I Elegant Furnished I Maid Room

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,671 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Tatsiana Prysmakova
    SUPERAGENT

    Tatsiana Prysmakova

  • Listed 2 months ago

    200,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab View | Brand New | Furnished

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,113 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamaa Building 4, Lamaa, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Zein Saleh
    SUPERAGENT

    Zein Saleh

  • Listed 2 months ago

    225,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Pool View

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,129 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Valentina Zhangorazova
    SUPERAGENT

    Valentina Zhangorazova

  • Listed 2 months ago

    219,999 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Pool View

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,087 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Shifaria Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Shifaria Khan

  • Listed 2 months ago

    199,999 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Huge Balcony

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,160 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 2, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Shifaria Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Shifaria Khan

  • Listed 2 months ago

    190,000 yearly

    3 Cheques | Fully Furnished | Vacant Now

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,275 ft²

    Apartment

    Jomana 7, Jomana, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Zein Saleh
    SUPERAGENT

    Zein Saleh

  • Listed 2 months ago

    240,000 yearly

    Sea & Burj Al Arab View l Vacant l Furnished

    ROOMY STAYS HOLIDAY HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,338 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ivan  Mishenkin

    Ivan Mishenkin

  • Listed 2 months ago

    230,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Premium Quality | Call Now

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,115 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 4, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Muhammad Samad Raisuddin

    Muhammad Samad Raisuddin

  • Listed 2 months ago

    200,000 yearly

    Burj Al Arab View | Fully Furnished | Grab Today

    HOUSE & HEDGES REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,098 ft²

    Apartment

    Asayel 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Muhammad Umair Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Umair Khan

  • Listed 3 months ago

    200,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Elite Living | High-End

    Dur Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,344 ft²

    Apartment

    Rahaal 1, Rahaal, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Mohammad Alghamdi
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Alghamdi

  • Listed 5 months ago

    220,000 yearly

    Elegant Modern 2BR l Maid Room | Vacant Unit Now

    L V G REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,471 ft²

    Apartment

    Lamtara 3, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ulan Basarkulov
    SUPERAGENT

    Ulan Basarkulov

  • Listed 6 months ago

    200,000 yearly

    Sea View Luxury | Brand New Elegant | Furnished

    C B A REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,296 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Nadiia Tymoshenko
    SUPERAGENT

    Nadiia Tymoshenko

  • Listed more than 6 months ago

    220,000 yearly

    Luxury Furnished Unit in Prime Location

    Carpediem lifestyle logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,137 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Jazi 2, Al Jazi, Madinat Jumeirah Living, Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

    Ara Dacas
    SUPERAGENT

    Ara Dacas

Umm Suqeim
Umm Suqeim
4.8

The average rent here is AED 126.9K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range180K - 295K
  • Properties listed66
  • Avg. price126.9K5.3%
  • Avg. price/sqft160.030.8%
  • Sales value31.3M8.6%
  • Sales volume14914.6%

Price insights for 2 Bedrooms Apartments in Umm Suqeim

Average prices for 2 Bedrooms Apartments for rent in Umm Suqeim

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Lamtara 2239,525
Rahaal 2224,250
Asayel 2222,625
Al Jazi 4219,091
Asayel213,571
Jadeel 3211,154
Asayel 3208,824
Lamtara 3199,889
Al Jazi193,556
Al Jazi 2184,111

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru