Furnished 2 bedroom Properties for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 10

406 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 1 month ago

    999,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Full Sea View| High Floor

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 2,025 ft²

    Apartment

    Five Luxe JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ramziya Otaeva
    SUPERAGENT

    Ramziya Otaeva

  • Listed 1 month ago

    139,900 yearly

    Partial Marina View | Mid Floor | Modern Apt

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,635 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 4, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sina Marashi
    SUPERAGENT

    Sina Marashi

  • Listed 1 month ago

    112,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,870/mo

    Fully Furnished | High Floor | Marina View

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,300 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Syed Jamal Shah
    SUPERAGENT

    Syed Jamal Shah

  • Listed 1 month ago

    330,000 yearly

    Exclusive I Sea View I Balcony I Pet Friendly

    MIDAS HOLIDAY HOMES logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,561 ft²

    Hotel & Hotel Apartment

    Hilton Dubai The Walk, The Walk, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Niyati Dubey
    SUPERAGENT

    Niyati Dubey

  • Listed 1 month ago

    300,000 yearly

    Exclusive I Marina View I Spacious I Pet Friendly

    MIDAS HOLIDAY HOMES logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,561 ft²

    Hotel & Hotel Apartment

    Hilton Dubai The Walk, The Walk, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Niyati Dubey
    SUPERAGENT

    Niyati Dubey

  • Listed 1 month ago

    210,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  19,565/mo

    High Floor | 2 Bed Large Layout | Marina Views

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,133 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adrian Gluszak
    SUPERAGENT

    Adrian Gluszak

  • Listed 1 month ago

    425,000 yearly

    Spacious 2BR + Maid's | High Floor | Sea View

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,791 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tursunboy Norboev
    SUPERAGENT

    Tursunboy Norboev

  • Listed 1 month ago

    258,888 yearly

    Full Sea View | High Floor | Penthouse | Vacant

    fam Properties - Branch 28 logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,842 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 6, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Marie Solange  De Luca

    Marie Solange De Luca

  • Listed 1 month ago

    480,000 yearly

    Upgraded 2 BR Hotel Apartment in JBR with Water View

    GYL HOLIDAY HOMES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,518 ft²

    Hotel & Hotel Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Yuriko Leon
    SUPERAGENT

    Yuriko Leon

  • Listed 1 month ago

    375,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  34,938/mo

    High Floor | Upgraded | Full Sea View | Vacant

    Strada logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,475 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jakub Repela
    SUPERAGENT

    Jakub Repela

  • Listed 1 month ago

    300,000 yearly

    Dubai Ain and Sea View | High Floor | Exclusive

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,167 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Karina Saakova

    Karina Saakova

  • Listed 1 month ago

    349,999 yearly

    FULL SEA VIEW | FURNISHED | LUXURY 2BR | Elite

    INFINITE IMPERIAL VENTURES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,918 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Arjun Sharma
    SUPERAGENT

    Arjun Sharma

  • Listed 1 month ago

    145,000 yearly

    SPACIOUS BALCONY | FURNISHED | UPGRADED UNIT

    EVA Real Estate LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,295 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Hyunjeong Song

    Hyunjeong Song

  • Listed 1 month ago

    180,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished 2BR | Al Bateen Residences | JBR

    Better Homes - Local Division logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,636 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ahmed Hashim Hasan
    SUPERAGENT

    Ahmed Hashim Hasan

  • Listed 1 month ago

    190,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,702/mo

    Premium Sea & Beach Views | Furnished | High Floor

    BILLIONAIRE HOMES REAL ESTATE L.LC. logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,636 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sundeep Singh
    SUPERAGENT

    Sundeep Singh

  • Listed 1 month ago

    155,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | High Floor | Panoramic Views

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,407 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 2, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Natalia Lasminskaya
    SUPERAGENT

    Natalia Lasminskaya

  • Listed 1 month ago

    145,000 yearly

    Furnished | Ready to Move In | Prime Location

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,381 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Natalia Lasminskaya
    SUPERAGENT

    Natalia Lasminskaya

  • Listed 1 month ago

    150,000 yearly

    Panoramic View | High Floor | Fully Furnished

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,516 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 2, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Natalia Lasminskaya
    SUPERAGENT

    Natalia Lasminskaya

  • Listed 1 month ago

    210,000 yearly

    Sea & JBR View | Fully Furnished I High Floor

    Art Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,149 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Maria Reith
    SUPERAGENT

    Maria Reith

  • Listed 1 month ago

    210,000 yearly

    Renovated | Ready for Occupancy | Converted Unit

    REDS Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,417 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 2, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Habib Ur Rehman
    SUPERAGENT

    Habib Ur Rehman

  • Listed 1 month ago

    400,000 yearly

    Furnished I Sea View I Private Beach I Top Unit

    REDS Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,390 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Habib Ur Rehman
    SUPERAGENT

    Habib Ur Rehman

  • Listed 1 month ago

    550,000 yearly

    FULL SEA VIEW | BIG BALCONY | FULLY UPGRADED

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,473 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov
    SUPERAGENT

    Afzalbek  Abdurakhimov

  • Listed 1 month ago

    220,000 yearly

    Luxury upgraded | Sea and Marina View | Vacant

    Premium
    LUXURY BEACH FRONT REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,323 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Naresh Allusani
    SUPERAGENT

    Naresh Allusani

  • Listed 1 month ago

    430,000 yearly

    Stunning Ain View | High Floor | Fully Furnished

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,163 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Laica Jean Dela Cruz
    SUPERAGENT

    Laica Jean Dela Cruz

  • Listed 1 month ago

    180,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Multiple Cheques | High Floor

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,393 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Elika Gharvi
    SUPERAGENT

    Elika Gharvi

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 160.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range110K - 999K
  • Properties listed406
  • Avg. price160.5K3.5%
  • Avg. price/sqft9.0463.5%
  • Rental yield5.7%
  • Sales value143.9M34.2%
  • Sales volume89731.7%

Price insights for 2 Bedrooms in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for 2 Bedrooms for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1294,993
Al Bateen Residences211,852
Bahar 1142,972
Rimal 1139,238
Sadaf 7136,461
Sadaf 6135,963
Shams 2133,395
Amwaj 4127,884
Murjan 1125,877
Amwaj 3117,895

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru