Furnished 2 bedroom Properties for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 9

406 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 27 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Available now | Furnished | 2BHK Amwaj 4 JBR

    Noghre real estate LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,277 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Saima Nabeel

    Saima Nabeel

  • Listed 27 days ago

    125,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished 2BR | Marina View | Luxury Layout

    NEWPORT HOMES logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,376 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Rohan Durrani
    SUPERAGENT

    Rohan Durrani

  • Listed 28 days ago

    179,990 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,769/mo

    Furnished | Ready to Move In | Marina view

    Paragon Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,323 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alyena Kellner
    SUPERAGENT

    Alyena Kellner

  • Listed 28 days ago

    319,000 yearly

    Upgraded | Furnished | Sea View | Wood Flooring

    National Homes logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,411 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Kristjuan Markvukaj
    SUPERAGENT

    Kristjuan Markvukaj

  • Listed 29 days ago

    270,000 yearly

    Furnished Unit | Astonishing Sea View | Mid Floor

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,167 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Yana Markos
    SUPERAGENT

    Yana Markos

  • Listed 29 days ago

    145,000 yearly

    High Floor | Marina View | Fully Furnished

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,444 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nathan Klue
    SUPERAGENT

    Nathan Klue

  • Listed 1 month ago

    340,000 yearly

    Palm & Sea Views | High Floor | Furnished Apt

    Casabella Property Broker logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,162 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nima Rezaei
    SUPERAGENT

    Nima Rezaei

  • Listed 1 month ago

    350,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  30,844/mo

    Duplex | 4 Cheques | Modern Upgraded

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,942 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Bikrumjit Bagri
    SUPERAGENT

    Bikrumjit Bagri

  • Listed 1 month ago

    170,000 yearly

    Great View | Fully Furnished | Large Layout

    The Boros Collection logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,465 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Liam Pelser
    SUPERAGENT

    Liam Pelser

  • Listed 1 month ago

    450,000 yearly

    Private Beach | Fully Furnished | Most Desired Layout

    The Boros Collection logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,925 ft²

    Apartment

    The One JBR, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Liam Pelser
    SUPERAGENT

    Liam Pelser

  • Listed 1 month ago

    195,000 yearly

    High Floor | Partial Sea View | Furnished

    REDS Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,638 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Habib Ur Rehman
    SUPERAGENT

    Habib Ur Rehman

  • Listed 1 month ago

    900,000 yearly

    Penthouse | Big Layout I Duplex | Beachfront

    fam Properties - Branch 27 logo image

    2

    5

    Area: 1,389 ft²

    Penthouse

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Faizanahmed Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Faizanahmed Khan

  • Listed 1 month ago

    395,000 yearly

    Elite Modern Unit | Dubai Eye View | Furnished

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,475 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Dina Daya
    SUPERAGENT

    Dina Daya

  • Listed 1 month ago

    190,000 yearly

    Beachfront Living | Spacious Layout | Sea View

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,668 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammed Lotfy
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammed Lotfy

  • Listed 1 month ago

    175,000 yearly

    Panoramic View | Luxurious Living | Prime Location

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,323 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Moustafa Meles

    Moustafa Meles

  • Listed 1 month ago

    165,000 yearly

    Renovated Apt with Marina View | Family Building

    Driven Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,464 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Diana Berro
    SUPERAGENT

    Diana Berro

  • Listed 1 month ago

    290,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  27,018/mo

    Upgraded | High Floor | Fully Furnished | 5 Star

    Strada logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,162 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jakub Repela
    SUPERAGENT

    Jakub Repela

  • Listed 1 month ago

    450,000 yearly

    Full Sea View | Furnished | Vacant October

    Featured
    A1 Properties LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,519 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Irina Sokovikova

    Irina Sokovikova

  • Listed 1 month ago

    150,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | High Floor | Marina View

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,463 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nathan Klue
    SUPERAGENT

    Nathan Klue

  • Listed 1 month ago

    168,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Vacant Now | Sea View

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ali Hail
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Hail

  • Listed 1 month ago

    130,000 yearly

    Marina view | Upgraded | Furnished | 2 Beds

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,374 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Andrew Ballantyne
    SUPERAGENT

    Andrew Ballantyne

  • Listed 1 month ago

    180,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Sea View | Furnished

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,422 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 6, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Andrew Ballantyne
    SUPERAGENT

    Andrew Ballantyne

  • Listed 1 month ago

    160,000 yearly

    BILLS INCLUDED|FURNISHED|UPGRADED

    Premium
    Luxbury Properties L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,425 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

     Ayushi Sharma
    SUPERAGENT

    Ayushi Sharma

  • Listed 1 month ago

    500,000 yearly

    Full Sea Views |Upgraded| Move-in Ready| Furnished

    VBRE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,411 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Vladimir Titorenko

    Vladimir Titorenko

  • Listed 1 month ago

    289,000 yearly

    Exclusive | Best Price | Large Size | Vacant

    Hamptons International - T2 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,162 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Rustam Avazov
    SUPERAGENT

    Rustam Avazov

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 160.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range110K - 999K
  • Properties listed406
  • Avg. price160.5K3.5%
  • Avg. price/sqft9.0463.5%
  • Rental yield5.7%
  • Sales value143.9M34.2%
  • Sales volume89731.7%

Price insights for 2 Bedrooms in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for 2 Bedrooms for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1294,993
Al Bateen Residences211,852
Bahar 1142,972
Rimal 1139,238
Sadaf 7136,461
Sadaf 6135,963
Shams 2133,395
Amwaj 4127,884
Murjan 1125,877
Amwaj 3117,895

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru