Furnished 2 bedroom Properties for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 5

406 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 11 days ago

    220,000 yearly

    Sea and Dubai Eye View | Fully Furnished | Vacant

    Newstead logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,656 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Dobromir Nikolov
    SUPERAGENT

    Dobromir Nikolov

  • Listed 11 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Upgraded 2BR+Maid | High Floor Sea View

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,657 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jasper Robinson
    SUPERAGENT

    Jasper Robinson

  • Listed 11 days ago

    165,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Marina View | JBR Beach Access

    Premium
    Dom Na More Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,417 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Irina Ianochkina

    Irina Ianochkina

  • Listed 11 days ago

    400,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  37,267/mo

    Full Sea View | Furnished | Vacant

    A1 Properties LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,389 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Irina Sokovikova

    Irina Sokovikova

  • Listed 11 days ago

    290,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  26,100/mo

    Panoramic Views | Corner Unit | Sea View

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L1 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,410 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    James Patterson
    SUPERAGENT

    James Patterson

  • Listed 11 days ago

    160,000 yearly

    Marina View | High Floor | 12 Cheques

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,277 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Daniela Motta
    SUPERAGENT

    Daniela Motta

  • Listed 12 days ago

    348,999 yearly

    Sea View | Mid Floor | 2 Bedrooms + Maids

    Eminence Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,918 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sandy Sanchez

    Sandy Sanchez

  • Listed 12 days ago

    395,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  35,550/mo

    Full Sea View | Furnished | High Floor

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,475 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sarkar  Sadik
    SUPERAGENT

    Sarkar Sadik

  • Listed 12 days ago

    180,000 yearly

    Give Offer lowest Price |2BR Furnished Apartment

    Bricklink Properties L.l.c logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,277 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Sarfraz Haider
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Sarfraz Haider

  • Listed 12 days ago

    280,000 yearly

    Furnished 2BR| Full Sea & Ain Dubai View | Vacant

    Fairy Homes Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,167 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Saqib Saleem Khan

    Saqib Saleem Khan

  • Listed 12 days ago

    210,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,506/mo

    2 Bedroom plus Maid | Furnished | Partial Sea View

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,717 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sara Faci
    SUPERAGENT

    Sara Faci

  • Listed 13 days ago

    190,000 yearly

    Luxurious Furnished 2BR | High Floor | Marina View

    West Gate Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,166 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Shamira Yevnanidze
    SUPERAGENT

    Shamira Yevnanidze

  • Listed 13 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Available Now | Spacious

    ASSET CLASS PROPERTIES logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,432 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Julia Lukanova

    Julia Lukanova

  • Listed 13 days ago

    189,990 yearly

    Full Marina View | High Ceiling | Furnished

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,934 ft²

    Penthouse

    Sadaf 1, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Abdulrazeq Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed
    SUPERAGENT

    Abdulrazeq Mohamed Ahmed Mohamed

  • Listed 13 days ago

    200,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,000/mo

    Sea Views | Maid Room | Ready to Move-In

    Elite Property DXB logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,638 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Rashed Choudhury
    SUPERAGENT

    Rashed Choudhury

  • Listed 13 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Beachfront Living | Modern Elegance | Vacant

    Discovery Homes logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,290 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tanweer Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Tanweer Khan

  • Listed 13 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    Beachside Living | Furnished | Vacant & Ready

    HANLAND REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,388 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Katrin Han
    SUPERAGENT

    Katrin Han

  • Listed 13 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Move-In Ready | Furnished | Balcony

    HANLAND REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,294 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Katrin Han
    SUPERAGENT

    Katrin Han

  • Listed 13 days ago

    140,000 yearly

    2BR with Amazing Views | Furnished | Available

    DGS Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,376 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tigran Grigoryan
    SUPERAGENT

    Tigran Grigoryan

  • Listed 13 days ago

    155,000 yearly

    Amazing Sea and Palm view's - Fully Furnished -

    Indigo Home Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,466 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 3, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Bhavya Aggarwal

    Bhavya Aggarwal

  • Listed 13 days ago

    165,000 yearly

    2 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Shams 1 JBR

    Premium
    Shiro Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,274 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ahmad Omran

    Ahmad Omran

  • Listed 14 days ago

    230,000 yearly

    Luxury 2BR | Furnished | Sea & Community View

    Alcenza Properties LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,133 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Inna Bocharova
    SUPERAGENT

    Inna Bocharova

  • Listed 14 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Upgraded |HIGH FLOOR Marina View | Ready to Move

    ELITE LUXORA PROPERTIES logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ali Meftah

    Ali Meftah

  • Listed 14 days ago

    144,997 yearly

    Sea View 2BR | Available | Furnished Apartment

    Sumy Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,393 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    ILLIA BILYK (I)

    ILLIA BILYK (I)

  • Listed 15 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Fully upgraded 2 bedroom in Rimal JBR

    AXM Capital Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Erkin Zakirov
    SUPERAGENT

    Erkin Zakirov

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 160.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range110K - 999K
  • Properties listed406
  • Avg. price160.5K3.5%
  • Avg. price/sqft9.0463.5%
  • Rental yield5.7%
  • Sales value143.9M34.2%
  • Sales volume89731.7%

Price insights for 2 Bedrooms in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for 2 Bedrooms for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1294,993
Al Bateen Residences211,852
Bahar 1142,972
Rimal 1139,238
Sadaf 7136,461
Sadaf 6135,963
Shams 2133,395
Amwaj 4127,884
Murjan 1125,877
Amwaj 3117,895

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru