Furnished 2 bedroom Properties for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 2

406 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 3 days ago

    125,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,250/mo

    With Maids Room | Mid Floor | Fully Furnished

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,286 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Thomas McCone
    SUPERAGENT

    Thomas McCone

  • Listed 3 days ago

    145,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,050/mo

    Fully Furnished | Marina View | High Floor

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,382 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Tamara Guzel
    SUPERAGENT

    Tamara Guzel

  • Listed 3 days ago

    145,000 yearly

    Sea Views|Fully Furnished 2 Bed|Balcony|High Floor

    Move In Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,269 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 4, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ella Madu
    SUPERAGENT

    Ella Madu

  • Listed 3 days ago

    119,999 yearly

    Stunning Apt| Prime Location | Exclusive Amenities

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,268 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 4, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Danyal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Danyal Khan

  • Listed 3 days ago

    400,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  36,000/mo

    Sea View | High Floor | Vacant November

    A1 Properties LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,410 ft²

    Apartment

    La Vie, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Irina Sokovikova

    Irina Sokovikova

  • Listed 3 days ago

    185,000 yearly

    Furnished | Seaview | Direct Beach Access

    EIVAN PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,611 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammad Reza Jafareian
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Reza Jafareian

  • Listed 3 days ago

    155,000 yearly

    Fully Renovated | Full Sea View | Vacant Now

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,296 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 4, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Charlie Simmonds
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Simmonds

  • Listed 3 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Marina Community&Palm View | Furnished |

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,464 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Monique Bernardo
    SUPERAGENT

    Monique Bernardo

  • Listed 3 days ago

    165,000 yearly

    Spacious Sea View Apartment | Prime Layout |

    QASR AL RAYAN REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,464 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 4, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Monique Bernardo
    SUPERAGENT

    Monique Bernardo

  • Listed 3 days ago

    479,990 yearly

    Bluewaters Views | Luxury Living | Move In Ready

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,473 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Liana Mismar
    SUPERAGENT

    Liana Mismar

  • Listed 3 days ago

    144,995 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,050/mo

    Marina View | Luxury Upgrades | High Floor

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,444 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Cornel Cohen
    SUPERAGENT

    Cornel Cohen

  • Listed 3 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Full Sea Views | High Floor | Fully Furnished

    Premium
    EIVAN PROPERTIES L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,323 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 2, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammad Reza Jafareian
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Reza Jafareian

  • Listed 4 days ago

    119,995 yearly

    Nicely Furnished | Full Sea Views | Vacant

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,262 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 4, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Charlie Simmonds
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Simmonds

  • Listed 4 days ago

    410,000 yearly

    ALL BILLS INCLUDED | HIGH FLOOR | SERVICED UNIT

    EVA Real Estate LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,164 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Hyunjeong Song

    Hyunjeong Song

  • Listed 4 days ago

    166,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,559/mo

    FULLY FURNISHED | PRIVATE BALCONY | PRIME LOCATION

    DDA Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Mohammed J G Elsayed Mohd Alt
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammed J G Elsayed Mohd Alt

  • Listed 4 days ago

    380,000 yearly

    Sea View | High Floor | Ready to Move

    K A I REAL ESTATE LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,164 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 2, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sahar Karami
    SUPERAGENT

    Sahar Karami

  • Listed 4 days ago

    179,000 yearly

    READY TO MOVE | PRIME LOCATION | SEA AND JBR VIEW

    Magnus Properties logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 2,029 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Fattan Marine Tower, Al Fattan Marine Towers, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Khushi Verma
    SUPERAGENT

    Khushi Verma

  • Listed 4 days ago

    145,000 yearly

    Nicely Upgraded | Sea Views | Vacant Oct

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,274 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Charlie Simmonds
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Simmonds

  • Listed 4 days ago

    280,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  26,087/mo

    1 Month Free | Fully Furnished | Sea View

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,166 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    John Spinu
    SUPERAGENT

    John Spinu

  • Listed 4 days ago

    280,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  26,087/mo

    Reduced Price| Dubai Eye view| High Floor

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,166 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    John Spinu
    SUPERAGENT

    John Spinu

  • Listed 4 days ago

    135,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  12,150/mo

    Exclusive | Upgraded | Fully Furnished

    ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - L1 logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,291 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ibragim Ittiev
    SUPERAGENT

    Ibragim Ittiev

  • Listed 4 days ago

    340,000 yearly

    BALCONY | FULLY FURNISHED | HIGH FLOOR

    For You Real Estate LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,162 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Gulnoza Rakhimova
    SUPERAGENT

    Gulnoza Rakhimova

  • Listed 4 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Spacious 2 bed with marina view and sea view.

    Atomic Properties logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,291 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Sadia Yunus

    Sadia Yunus

  • Listed 4 days ago

    150,000 yearly

    Furnished 2BR | Spacious Layout | Flexible Payment

    Alcenza Properties LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Venus Eve Cajiles
    SUPERAGENT

    Venus Eve Cajiles

  • Listed 4 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    6 Cheques | Fully Furnished | Sea View

    Premium
    Al Mirax Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,638 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Omar Haddad
    SUPERAGENT

    Omar Haddad

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 160.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range110K - 999K
  • Properties listed406
  • Avg. price160.5K3.5%
  • Avg. price/sqft9.0463.5%
  • Rental yield5.7%
  • Sales value143.9M34.2%
  • Sales volume89731.7%

Price insights for 2 Bedrooms in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for 2 Bedrooms for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1294,993
Al Bateen Residences211,852
Bahar 1142,972
Rimal 1139,238
Sadaf 7136,461
Sadaf 6135,963
Shams 2133,395
Amwaj 4127,884
Murjan 1125,877
Amwaj 3117,895

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru