Furnished 3 bedroom Apartments for rent in Rimal

23 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 3 minutes ago

    240,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  21,150/mo

    Furnished | Vacant | Modern Unit | Sea View

    McCone Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,926 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ali Mhanna
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Mhanna

  • Listed 4 minutes ago

    179,999 yearly

    Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Low Floor

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,919 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Jasper Robinson
    SUPERAGENT

    Jasper Robinson

  • Listed 6 days ago

    180,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  16,770/mo

    Open Kitchen | Upgraded | Vacant Now

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,919 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Figo Fernandes
    SUPERAGENT

    Figo Fernandes

  • Listed 10 days ago

    300,000 yearly

    High Floor | Fully Furnished | Sea View

    BENCO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,961 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ben Bandari
    SUPERAGENT

    Ben Bandari

  • Listed 12 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Marina and Pool View | Large Balcony

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,045 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Dionne Preston
    SUPERAGENT

    Dionne Preston

  • Listed 12 days ago

    210,000 yearly

    Furnished 3BR + Maid | Rimal 5 | Sea&Marina View

    SAWLANI REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,045 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Saloni Rajesh Vaswani

    Saloni Rajesh Vaswani

  • Listed 12 days ago

    199,990 yearly

    Furnished 3Bedroom | Ready To Move

    Maxwell Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,925 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Usama Ali
    SUPERAGENT

    Usama Ali

  • Listed 14 days ago

    199,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,000/mo

    Furnished | Unfurnished | Upgraded | Vacant

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,925 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Figo Fernandes
    SUPERAGENT

    Figo Fernandes

  • Listed 14 days ago

    240,000 yearly

    Luxurious 3BR | Fully Furnished | Full Sea View

    IMJ Real Estate Brokers logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,029 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 6, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Imran Mushtaq

    Imran Mushtaq

  • Listed 19 days ago

    190,000 yearly

    Full Sea Palm Jumeirah View Great location

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,813 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 6, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Benjamin Maycock
    SUPERAGENT

    Benjamin Maycock

  • Listed 19 days ago

    199,000 yearly

    Eye Level Sea View | Prime Location | Vacant Sept

    Featured
    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,894 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 2, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Charlie Simmonds
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Simmonds

  • Listed 26 days ago

    280,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  26,087/mo

    Vacant | Fully Upgraded | Sea View

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,929 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 4, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Terrance Kochanowski
    SUPERAGENT

    Terrance Kochanowski

  • Listed 28 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Marina Views | Option to Furnish | Vacant

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,925 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Daniela Motta
    SUPERAGENT

    Daniela Motta

  • Listed 1 month ago

    240,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  21,150/mo

    Fully Furnished | Move in Ready | Call Now

    Luxbridge International Realty logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,919 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Figo Fernandes
    SUPERAGENT

    Figo Fernandes

  • Listed 1 month ago

    229,999 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Upgraded | Ready To Move In

    YHU Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,919 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Chanel Mistry
    SUPERAGENT

    Chanel Mistry

  • Listed 1 month ago

    200,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,000/mo

    Move in October | Full Marina View | Upgraded

    Barnes International Realty logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,045 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Adrian Gluszak
    SUPERAGENT

    Adrian Gluszak

  • Listed 1 month ago

    260,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Full Sea Views | Vacant Now

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,929 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 4, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Charlie Simmonds
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Simmonds

  • Listed 1 month ago

    230,000 yearly

    Fully Upgraded | Premium Unit | Marina Views

    THRIVESTATE SQUARE REAL ESTATE logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,919 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Charlie Simmonds
    SUPERAGENT

    Charlie Simmonds

  • Listed 1 month ago

    200,000 yearly

    Full Sea-view | Fully Furnished | High Floor

    Harbor Real Estate logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,813 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 6, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Nadya Alawiny

    Nadya Alawiny

  • Listed 2 months ago

    160,000 yearly

    Well Furnished | Spacious | Balcony | Near Beach

    Property Market logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,929 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 4, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ramy Narouz
    SUPERAGENT

    Ramy Narouz

  • Listed 2 months ago

    199,000 yearly

    Spacious 3BR + Maid l Beach Access | JBR

    Bloomfields Vacation Homes Rental logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,929 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 4, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Shaima Ghaleb Mohammad Abidrabbu
    SUPERAGENT

    Shaima Ghaleb Mohammad Abidrabbu

  • Listed 5 months ago

    200,000 yearly

    Rimal 5: 3 BR Apt with Sea View

    Abraj Al Safwa Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,925 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 5, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Alaa El Sayed Ibrahim Teama

    Alaa El Sayed Ibrahim Teama

  • Listed 5 months ago

    210,000 yearly

    Modern 3bdr with sea view in Rimal 2, JBR

    Featured
    HOME RESORT HOLIDAY HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 322 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 2, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Home Resort

    Home Resort

Rimal
3.8

The average rent here is AED 187.3K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range160K - 300K
  • Properties listed23
  • Avg. price187.3K4.7%
  • Avg. price/sqft7.7474.0%
  • Sales value23.7M37.3%
  • Sales volume12734.2%
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 187.3K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range155K - 1.7M
  • Properties listed196
  • Avg. price101.2K139.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.19154.8%
  • Rental yield5.2%
  • Sales value307.1M73.8%
  • Sales volume61527.4%

Price insights for 3 Bedrooms Apartments in Rimal

Average prices for 3 Bedrooms Apartments for rent in Rimal

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Rimal 2212,373
Rimal Walk198,000
Rimal 5191,969
Rimal 6186,092
Rimal 3185,492
Rimal 4181,231
Rimal 1150,000

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru