Skip to results
search banner

Furnished 4 bedroom Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence, page 3

52 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 4 months ago

    229,999 yearly

    Upgraded | Semi-Furnished | Sea-View

    Royal Home Real Estate logo image

    4

    5

    Area: 3,114 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 1, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Muhammad Danyal Khan
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Danyal Khan

  • Listed 5 months ago

    275,000 yearly

    High Floor Fully Furnished Marina Lake View

    DNA Real Estate LLC logo image

    4

    6

    Area: 2,898 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 6, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Usman Mir
    SUPERAGENT

    Usman Mir

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range229.9K - 1.8M
  • Properties listed52
  • Avg. price101.2K32.0%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1920.3%
  • Sales value44.4M7.5%
  • Sales volume11018.5%

Price insights for 4 Bedrooms Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for 4 Bedrooms Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Sadaf 2441,027
Murjan 3432,500
Rimal 5347,014
Murjan 4346,292
Murjan 5343,333
Al Fattan Marine Tower311,875
Murjan 6283,495
Sadaf 8276,833
Sadaf 7274,832
Bahar 5231,627

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru