Furnished Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence monthly

179 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 4 hours ago

    12,000 monthly

    Fully Furnished 1BR I All Bills included

    HAPPY SEASON HOLIDAY HOMES logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,130 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 1, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    DMITRIJS GERASKINS

    DMITRIJS GERASKINS

  • Listed 4 hours ago

    14,000 monthly

    Upgraded I Fully Furnished 2BR I Rimal

    HAPPY SEASON HOLIDAY HOMES logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,400 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 3, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    DMITRIJS GERASKINS

    DMITRIJS GERASKINS

  • Listed 4 hours ago

    14,000 monthly

    Fully furnished 2BR All bills included

    HAPPY SEASON HOLIDAY HOMES logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,400 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    DMITRIJS GERASKINS

    DMITRIJS GERASKINS

  • Listed 4 hours ago

    13,900 monthly

    Fully furnished 2BR I All Bills included I Shams

    HAPPY SEASON HOLIDAY HOMES logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,400 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    DMITRIJS GERASKINS

    DMITRIJS GERASKINS

  • Listed 4 hours ago

    15,000 monthly

    Sea View I Furnished 2BR I All Bills included

    HAPPY SEASON HOLIDAY HOMES logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,400 ft²

    Apartment

    Amwaj 4, Amwaj, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    DMITRIJS GERASKINS

    DMITRIJS GERASKINS

  • Listed 5 hours ago

    15,000 monthly

    Upgraded 2BR All bills included

    HAPPY SEASON HOLIDAY HOMES logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,400 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    DMITRIJS GERASKINS

    DMITRIJS GERASKINS

  • Listed 1 day ago

    17,000 monthly

    Stylish 1BR|Sea and Ain Dubai Views|Walk to Beach

    Deluxe Holiday Homes logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,169 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 4, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Khatshic Ghazarossian

    Khatshic Ghazarossian

  • Listed 1 day ago

    15,000 monthly

    Furnished 2BR Marina View

    HAPPY SEASON HOLIDAY HOMES logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,453 ft²

    Apartment

    Bahar 1, Bahar, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    DMITRIJS GERASKINS

    DMITRIJS GERASKINS

  • Listed 1 day ago

    31,600 monthly

    Outstanding 3BR | Fully Furnished | JBR

    Deluxe Holiday Homes logo image

    3

    2

    Area: 2,188 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Khatshic Ghazarossian

    Khatshic Ghazarossian

  • Listed 1 day ago

    14,999 monthly

    Flexible Rate | Bills Included | Renew Monthly

    HAVN Holiday Homes Rental LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 1, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Paulou Ladanan

    Paulou Ladanan

  • Listed 2 days ago

    26,000 monthly

    Full Ain Dubai and Sea View, Upgraded 2 bed in JBR

    SECOND HOME VACATION HOMES RENTAL logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,296 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 4, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Aiza Malibong Lagasca

    Aiza Malibong Lagasca

  • Listed 5 days ago

    24,900 monthly

    Bills included! Serviced Sea View 3 BR+Maids room

    Nova Holiday Homes logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,797 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 5, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Julia Emelyanova

    Julia Emelyanova

  • Listed 6 days ago

    16,999 monthly

    Marvelous Marina View | All Bills Included

    Edens Holiday Home logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 703 ft²

    Apartment

    The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Justine Manalang
    SUPERAGENT

    Justine Manalang

  • Listed 6 days ago

    18,999 monthly

    Dazzling Beach Access | Bills Included

    Edens Holiday Home logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,419 ft²

    Apartment

    Sadaf 7, Sadaf, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Justine Manalang
    SUPERAGENT

    Justine Manalang

  • Listed 7 days ago

    18,999 monthly

    Iconic Views | Spacious Layout | Prime Location

    Featured
    Kennedy Towers logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 1,905 ft²

    Apartment

    Rimal 6, Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ana Mae Arpon
    SUPERAGENT

    Ana Mae Arpon

  • Listed 8 days ago

    35,633 monthly

    Next Available: 29 Oct 2026 | Luxury JBR Apartment: Beachfront Bliss & Stunning

    P.K Holidays Homes Rental logo image

    4

    4

    Area: 2,171 ft²

    Apartment

    Murjan 3, Murjan, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Carlton Hammond

    Carlton Hammond

  • Listed 8 days ago

    53,814 monthly

    Next Available: 31 Oct 2026 | Luxury Apartment with Sea Views & Beach Access

    P.K Holidays Homes Rental logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,918 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Carlton Hammond

    Carlton Hammond

  • Listed 8 days ago

    49,380 monthly

    Next Available: 22 Nov 2026 | Address Dubai: 2BR Seaview Apartment on The Walk

    P.K Holidays Homes Rental logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,167 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Carlton Hammond

    Carlton Hammond

  • Listed 8 days ago

    19,731 monthly

    Available Now | Dubai Marina 2BR Apartment with Beach Access

    P.K Holidays Homes Rental logo image

    2

    4

    Area: 1,274 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Carlton Hammond

    Carlton Hammond

  • Listed 8 days ago

    13,310 monthly

    Next Available: 26 Oct 2026 | Dubai Beachfront: Luxury Apartment with Pool &

    P.K Holidays Homes Rental logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,198 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Carlton Hammond

    Carlton Hammond

  • Listed 8 days ago

    16,000 monthly

    High-Floor 1BR with Marina Views | Bahar 6, JBR

    NASEEM VACATION HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 780 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Raiyaan Raiyaan

    Raiyaan Raiyaan

  • Listed 8 days ago

    44,039 monthly

    Next Available: 31 Oct 2026 | Luxury 2BR Apt. in Jumeirah Gate with Beach Access

    P.K Holidays Homes Rental logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,153 ft²

    Apartment

    Jumeirah Gate Tower 1, The Address Jumeirah Resort and Spa, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Carlton Hammond

    Carlton Hammond

  • Listed 8 days ago

    17,168 monthly

    Next Available: 09 Nov 2026 | 1BR Apartment with Pool & Gym in Dubai

    P.K Holidays Homes Rental logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,182 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 1, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Carlton Hammond

    Carlton Hammond

  • Listed 10 days ago

    15,500 monthly

    Special Rate | Private Beach | Monthly Stays

    OCLEY HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 1,028 ft²

    Apartment

    Al Bateen Residences, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ginelle Valenzuela
    SUPERAGENT

    Ginelle Valenzuela

  • Listed 11 days ago

    25,000 monthly

    3BR Spacious view of the Dubai Marina

    Dream Shoma Holiday Homes logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,862 ft²

    Apartment

    Shams 4, Shams, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

    Ehsanullah Mohammady

    Ehsanullah Mohammady

Jumeirah Beach Residence
Jumeirah Beach Residence
4.0

The average rent here is AED 101.2K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range8.5K - 98K
  • Properties listed179
  • Avg. price101.2K48.3%
  • Avg. price/sqft147.1938.3%
  • Rental yield5.8%
  • Sales value555.5M0.6%
  • Sales volume2,19732.2%

Price insights for Apartments in Jumeirah Beach Residence

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Jumeirah Beach Residence

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Jumeirah Gate Tower 1285,409
Sadaf 6143,005
Amwaj 4139,331
Murjan 1137,426
Sadaf 7136,776
Amwaj 3136,757
Rimal 1133,730
Bahar 5129,969
Bahar 1127,171
Murjan 289,820

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru