Skip to results
search banner

Furnished Apartments for rent in Azizi Riviera, page 38

1,128 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 3 months ago

    62,000 yearly

    Ready to Move in | Designer Finish Unit | Stylish

    Driven Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 348 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohammed Demir
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammed Demir

  • Listed 3 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    Furnished | Community View | Ready to Move In

    Ray White International Real Estate Broker L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 358 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 33, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohamad El Merheb

    Mohamad El Merheb

  • Listed 3 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    READY TO MOVE IN | FURNISHED | GREAT LOCATION

    Featured
    URBAN FRAME REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 438 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Joseph JR Castro

    Joseph JR Castro

  • Listed 3 months ago

    58,000 yearly

    High Floor I Ready to Move-In I Fully Furnished

    Hayat Luxury Properties logo image

    studio

    2

    Area: 287 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 22, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hossam Brro

    Hossam Brro

  • Listed 3 months ago

    54,000 yearly

    Spacious Studio | Burj Khalifa View | Vacant Now

    LEADERS FORT REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 368 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 10, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Loay Nasser

    Loay Nasser

  • Listed 3 months ago

    47,500 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Road View | Ready To Move

    The Royal Nest Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 305 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 32, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Ahmad
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Ahmad

  • Listed 3 months ago

    65,000 yearly

    1 BR Apartment in Meydan with Water View

    New Age Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 543 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 32, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Asif Qayyum Abdul Qayyum

    Asif Qayyum Abdul Qayyum

  • Listed 3 months ago

    48,000 yearly

    MODERN STUDIO/ PRIME LOCATION/ FULLY FURNISHED

    CNK REAL ESTATE logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 334 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 41, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mark Nyuyseni Ntani

    Mark Nyuyseni Ntani

  • Listed 3 months ago

    100,000 yearly

    2 BR Apartment in Meydan with Private Jacuzzi

    Al Furqan Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 860 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 12, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    FURQAN TALIB
    SUPERAGENT

    FURQAN TALIB

  • Listed 3 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    Furnished 360 Sqft Studio Apartment in Meydan

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 360 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 67, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Muhammad Hasnain
    SUPERAGENT

    Muhammad Hasnain

  • Listed 3 months ago

    45,000 yearly

    Furnished| Vacant| Prime Location| Lowest price

    Enara Properties logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 307 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Nidhi Dahiya
    SUPERAGENT

    Nidhi Dahiya

  • Listed 3 months ago

    48,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio | Balcony | Pool & City View

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 323 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 34, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Hammad Jatoi

    Hammad Jatoi

  • Listed 3 months ago

    69,990 yearly

    Luxury Upgraded 1BR | Furnished | Best Price

    INFINITE IMPERIAL VENTURES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 429 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 47, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Arjun Sharma

    Arjun Sharma

  • Listed 3 months ago

    49,000 yearly

    Luxury Studio | Fully Furnished | Community View

    IHOME REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 405 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 17, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rahul Mohan
    SUPERAGENT

    Rahul Mohan

  • Listed 3 months ago

    48,000 yearly

    LUXURY | FULLY FURNISHED| STUDIO | PRIME MEYDAN

    Realty Experts Real Estate Brokers logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 333 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 36, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Waqas Ahmed

    Waqas Ahmed

  • Listed 3 months ago

    55,000 yearly

    Furnished | Ready to Move | Multiple Options

    IHOME REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 294 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rahul Mohan
    SUPERAGENT

    Rahul Mohan

  • Listed 3 months ago

    55,000 yearly

    Furnished Studio | Ready to Move | Multiple Option

    IHOME REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 294 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 1, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rahul Mohan
    SUPERAGENT

    Rahul Mohan

  • Listed 3 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    Pool View | Furnished | Ready to Movein

    VSERVE REAL ESTATE logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 461 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 24, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Tushar Kharbanda

    Tushar Kharbanda

  • Listed 3 months ago

    60,000 yearly

    Multiple Options | Fully Furnished | Vacant

    IHOME REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 312 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 21, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rahul Mohan
    SUPERAGENT

    Rahul Mohan

  • Listed 3 months ago

    60,000 yearly

    Luxury Studio | Fully Furnished | Pool View

    IHOME REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 292 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rahul Mohan
    SUPERAGENT

    Rahul Mohan

  • Listed 3 months ago

    67,000 yearly

    Negotiable Price| Big layout | Chiller Free

    New Age Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 685 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 25, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    AZEEM  HUSSAIN

    AZEEM HUSSAIN

  • Listed 3 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    Fully Furnish Studio in Azizi | Ready to Occupy

    Featured
    UPSTATE PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 311 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 19, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Syed Muhammad Zaid
    SUPERAGENT

    Syed Muhammad Zaid

  • Listed 3 months ago

    110,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,694/mo

    Fully Furnished|Lagoon Facing |Ready to Move

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    2

    1

    Area: 848 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 20, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Abdul Rauf

    Abdul Rauf

  • Listed 3 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    Elegance and Breezy Living Studio with Nice View

    A S P PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 438 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rahmeen  Fatima

    Rahmeen Fatima

  • Listed 3 months ago

    50,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Well Maintained

    IHOME REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 301 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 33, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Mohannad Mohamed
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohannad Mohamed

Azizi Riviera
4.5

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range39.9K - 271K
  • Properties listed1,128
  • Avg. price63.5K0.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.6240.6%
  • Rental yield5.4%
  • Sales value283.5M30.1%
  • Sales volume4,46130.7%
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range39.9K - 450K
  • Properties listed1,236
  • Avg. price50.5K1.2%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.6%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value420.1M29.0%
  • Sales volume5,74429.9%
Meydan One
4.5

The average rent here is AED 63.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range39.9K - 271K
  • Properties listed1,128
  • Avg. price63.5K0.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.6240.6%
  • Rental yield5.4%
  • Sales value283.5M30.1%
  • Sales volume4,46130.7%

Price insights for Apartments in Azizi Riviera

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Azizi Riviera

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,031
Azizi Riviera 1763,885
Azizi Riviera 4461,798
Azizi Riviera 3461,441
Azizi Riviera 4361,320
Azizi Riviera 2859,993
Azizi RIviera 1859,170
Azizi Riviera 2558,008
Azizi Riviera 4655,698
Azizi Riviera 153,636

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru