Furnished Apartments for rent in Meydan monthly

178 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 1 hour ago

    11,500 monthly

    Stylish 2 BR | Limited Offer | All Bills Included

    My Holiday Vacation Homes Rental LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 904 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Park Avenue, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Shanny Claire Santos
    SUPERAGENT

    Shanny Claire Santos

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    6,899 monthly

    Fully furnished apartment | Private balcony

    Colife Vacation Homes LLC logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 381 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 45, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ilnara Muzafiarova
    SUPERAGENT

    Ilnara Muzafiarova

  • Listed 5 hours ago

    9,899 monthly

    City View | Move in Ready | Bills Included

    Featured
    P V H VACATION HOMES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 560 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 28, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Fanilo Manantsoa
    SUPERAGENT

    Fanilo Manantsoa

  • Listed 1 day ago

    9,999 monthly

    Flexible Rate | Bills Included | Renew Monthly

    HAVN Holiday Homes Rental LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 1,257 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 31, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Paulou Ladanan

    Paulou Ladanan

  • Listed 1 day ago

    9,499 monthly

    Flexible Rate | Bills Included | Renew Monthly

    HAVN Holiday Homes Rental LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 487 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 38, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Paulou Ladanan

    Paulou Ladanan

  • Listed 1 day ago

    11,999 monthly

    Flexible Rate | Bills Included | Renew Monthly

    HAVN Holiday Homes Rental LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 698 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Park Avenue, Meydan Avenue, Meydan, Dubai

    Paulou Ladanan

    Paulou Ladanan

  • Listed 1 day ago

    14,300 monthly

    Modern 2BR | Spacious | Furnished

    Bloomfields Vacation Homes Rental logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,291 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 43, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shaima Ghaleb Mohammad Abidrabbu
    SUPERAGENT

    Shaima Ghaleb Mohammad Abidrabbu

  • Listed 1 day ago

    6,500 monthly

    Modern Studio l Azizi Riviera l Fully Furnished

    Bloomfields Vacation Homes Rental logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 315 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 48, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shaima Ghaleb Mohammad Abidrabbu
    SUPERAGENT

    Shaima Ghaleb Mohammad Abidrabbu

  • Listed 2 days ago

    8,990 monthly

    Modern and Furnished | All Bills Inclusive

    Royal & Luxury Holiday Homes L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 500 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 30, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Diane Flores
    SUPERAGENT

    Diane Flores

  • Listed 2 days ago

    6,500 monthly

    All Bills Inclusive | Fully Furnished Studio

    Royal & Luxury Holiday Homes L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 400 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 10, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Diane Flores
    SUPERAGENT

    Diane Flores

  • Listed 2 days ago

    7,500 monthly

    Premium Studio in Azizi Riviera, Meydan

    Featured
    EASTERN COAST HOLIDAY HOMES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 425 ft²

    Apartment

    Meydan, Dubai

    Eastern Coast HOMES L.L.C

    Eastern Coast HOMES L.L.C

  • Listed 2 days ago

    7,499 monthly

    City View | Move in Ready | Bills Included

    P V H VACATION HOMES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 325 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 4, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Fanilo Manantsoa
    SUPERAGENT

    Fanilo Manantsoa

  • Listed 5 days ago

    7,499 monthly

    Furnished and Modern Layout | All Bills Inclusive

    Royal & Luxury Holiday Homes L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 350 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 36, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Diane Flores
    SUPERAGENT

    Diane Flores

  • Listed 5 days ago

    7,499 monthly

    Fully Furnished Studio | All Bills Inclusive

    Royal & Luxury Holiday Homes L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 400 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 7, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Walter Hernandez
    SUPERAGENT

    Walter Hernandez

  • Listed 5 days ago

    7,499 monthly

    Modern | Fully Furnished | All Bills Inclusive

    Royal & Luxury Holiday Homes L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 399 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 20, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Walter Hernandez
    SUPERAGENT

    Walter Hernandez

  • Listed 6 days ago

    8,999 monthly

    Fully Furnished 1BR | All Bills Inclusive

    Royal & Luxury Holiday Homes L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 500 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 30, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Walter Hernandez
    SUPERAGENT

    Walter Hernandez

  • Listed 6 days ago

    6,999 monthly

    Furnished Studio | Bills Inclusive | Lower Floor

    Royal & Luxury Holiday Homes L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 400 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 10, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Walter Hernandez
    SUPERAGENT

    Walter Hernandez

  • Listed 6 days ago

    7,500 monthly

    Fully Furnished Studio | All Bills Inclusive

    Royal & Luxury Holiday Homes L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 450 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 13, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Walter Hernandez
    SUPERAGENT

    Walter Hernandez

  • Listed 6 days ago

    7,499 monthly

    Spacious Studio | Furnished | All Bills Inclusive

    Royal & Luxury Holiday Homes L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 400 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 16, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Diane Flores
    SUPERAGENT

    Diane Flores

  • Listed 7 days ago

    8,500 monthly

    Brand New Studio| Flexible Payment|Great Amenities

    Premium
    Nox Holiday Homes logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 359 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 67, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Rafael Malinay
    SUPERAGENT

    Rafael Malinay

  • Listed 7 days ago

    9,193 monthly

    Next Available: 24 Oct 2026 | New Studio in Azizi Meydan

    P.K Holidays Homes Rental logo image

    studio

    2

    Area: 436 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 42, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Carlton Hammond

    Carlton Hammond

  • Listed 7 days ago

    6,500 monthly

    Livin' Holidays | Studio | Azizi Near Downtown

    LIVIN' EXPERTS HOLIDAY HOMES L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 301 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 46, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Cedrick Del Mundo

    Cedrick Del Mundo

  • Listed 8 days ago

    11,999 monthly

    UPGRADED 1 BR AZIZI HIGH FLOOR - AVAILABLE NOW

    Luxfolio Retreats Vacation Homes Rental LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 574 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 35, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    DOMINIC OLIVER

    DOMINIC OLIVER

  • Listed 9 days ago

    11,500 monthly

    DIRECT BURJ KHALIFA VIEW|CLOSE TO DOWNTOWN |LUXURY

    Featured

    1

    1

    Area: 576 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 23, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Ahmed Abbas

    Ahmed Abbas

  • Listed 9 days ago

    18,000 monthly

    Special Rate | All Bills Included | Monthly Stays

    OCLEY HOMES RENTAL L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 2,141 ft²

    Apartment

    Azizi Riviera 31, Azizi Riviera, Meydan One, Meydan, Dubai

    Shaid Barazaar
    SUPERAGENT

    Shaid Barazaar

Meydan
Meydan
4.3

The average rent here is AED 50.5K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range5.4K - 60K
  • Properties listed178
  • Avg. price50.5K1.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft145.570.2%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value431.4M27.2%
  • Sales volume5,90428.3%

Price insights for Apartments in Meydan

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Meydan

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Azizi Riviera 367,066
Azizi Riviera 1764,131
Azizi Riviera 4461,605
Azizi Riviera 4361,501
Azizi Riviera 1960,309
Azizi Riviera 2860,182
Azizi RIviera 1859,170
Azizi Riviera 2557,874
Azizi Riviera 4656,348
Azizi Riviera 153,754

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru