Skip to results

Properties for rent in Creek Beach, page 5

936 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 5 days ago

    110,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  10,248/mo

    Brand New | Creek Beach Access | Canal View

    Ana Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,028 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 3, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Mostafa Shehata
    SUPERAGENT

    Mostafa Shehata

  • Listed 5 days ago

    100,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,000/mo

    Vacant | Fully Furnished | Creek Beach Access

    Ana Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 680 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 4, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Mostafa Shehata
    SUPERAGENT

    Mostafa Shehata

  • Listed 5 days ago

    95,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  8,550/mo

    Pool View | Creek Beach Access | Vacant soon

    Ana Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 697 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 2, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Mostafa Shehata
    SUPERAGENT

    Mostafa Shehata

  • Listed 5 days ago

    95,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  8,851/mo

    Brand New | Prime Location | Creek Beach Access

    Ana Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 654 ft²

    Apartment

    Mangrove at Creek Beach Building 2, Mangrove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Mostafa Shehata
    SUPERAGENT

    Mostafa Shehata

  • Listed 5 days ago

    90,000 yearly

    Elegant 1-Bedroom | Vida Creek Beach | Unfurnished

    Hamptons International - Leasing logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 692 ft²

    Apartment

    Vida Residences Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Mariel  Montero
    SUPERAGENT

    Mariel Montero

  • Listed 5 days ago

    120,000 yearly

    FURNISHED | COMMUNITY VIEW | VACANT

    EVA Real Estate LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 924 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 4, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Mario Volpi
    SUPERAGENT

    Mario Volpi

  • Listed 5 days ago

    95,000 yearly

    Beach Access | Unfurnished | Modern | Vacant

    Allsopp & Allsopp logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 720 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 1, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Conran Butcher
    SUPERAGENT

    Conran Butcher

  • Listed 5 days ago

    200,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  18,633/mo

    Fully Furnished | Pool View | Creek Beach Access

    Ana Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,501 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 2, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Mostafa Shehata
    SUPERAGENT

    Mostafa Shehata

  • Listed 5 days ago

    90,000 yearly

    Rent | Brand New | Lower Floor | Balcony | Pool

    A X M CAPITAL REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 768 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 1, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Ndopu Lionel

    Ndopu Lionel

  • Listed 5 days ago

    85,000 yearly

    Lagoon Access | Unfurnished | Vacant and Ready

    Phoenix Homes Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 667 ft²

    Apartment

    Orchid at Creek Beach Building 2, Orchid at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Ryan Wilson
    SUPERAGENT

    Ryan Wilson

  • Listed 5 days ago

    190,000 yearly

    Vacant | Beach Access | With Maid's Room

    Huspy Dubai logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,501 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 3, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Rosie Thompson
    SUPERAGENT

    Rosie Thompson

  • Listed 5 days ago

    110,000 yearly

    Fully Furnished | Community View | Lagoon Access

    fam Properties - Branch 12 logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 729 ft²

    Apartment

    Surf at Creek Beach Building 2, Surf at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Maria Joukhi
    SUPERAGENT

    Maria Joukhi

  • Listed 5 days ago

    200,000 yearly

    Canal View | Spacious | Prime Creek Beach Location

    LUXE VITA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,302 ft²

    Apartment

    Rosewater at Creek Beach Building 1, Rosewater at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Julia Hocking
    SUPERAGENT

    Julia Hocking

  • Listed 5 days ago

    128,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,387/mo

    Fully Furnished | Good Layout | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 691 ft²

    Apartment

    Vida Residences Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Uros Bugarcic
    SUPERAGENT

    Uros Bugarcic

  • Listed 5 days ago

    84,500 yearly
    Rent in 12  7,605/mo

    Bright | Modern Unit | Lagoon Access

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 694 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 3, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Thomas McCone
    SUPERAGENT

    Thomas McCone

  • Listed 5 days ago

    81,000 yearly

    READY TOMOVE|CHILLER FREE|OPEN VIEW|PRIME LOCATION

    AAA Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 694 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 3, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Aws Abou Assi
    SUPERAGENT

    Aws Abou Assi

  • Listed 6 days ago

    79,000 yearly

    Spacious | Premium Location | Bright

    ASSET CLASS PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 690 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 3, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Mariia Voronina
    SUPERAGENT

    Mariia Voronina

  • Listed 6 days ago

    124,900 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,637/mo

    Beach Access | Vacant | Low Floor

    Ana Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,027 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 1, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Nizar  Molaeb

    Nizar Molaeb

  • Listed 6 days ago

    130,000 yearly

    Boulevard & Pool View | Spacious Layout | Vacant

    Desea Star Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,153 ft²

    Apartment

    Lotus at Creek Beach Building 3, Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Canhui Liang

    Canhui Liang

  • Listed 6 days ago

    90,000 yearly

    EXCLUSIVE | 1 MONTH FREE | UNFURNISHED

    HBS Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 729 ft²

    Apartment

    Orchid at Creek Beach Building 2, Orchid at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Christian Kertis Tekam
    SUPERAGENT

    Christian Kertis Tekam

  • Listed 6 days ago

    85,000 yearly

    Luxury Living | Well Maintained | Beach Access

    fam Properties - Branch 18 logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 694 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 3, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    John Samuel  Dionio

    John Samuel Dionio

  • Listed 6 days ago

    100,000 yearly

    Burj Khalifa & Creek View|Furnished|Vacant

    MATELUXY REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 677 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 1, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Baoxing Long

    Baoxing Long

  • Listed 6 days ago

    175,000 yearly

    3BR + Maid Apartment for rent | Creek Beach

    Hamptons International - Leasing logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,502 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 3, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Muhammad Atif

    Muhammad Atif

  • Listed 6 days ago

    127,500 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,475/mo

    Modern | Free Lagoon Access | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,053 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 1, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Thomas McCone
    SUPERAGENT

    Thomas McCone

  • Listed 6 days ago

    280,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  25,200/mo

    Spacious Layout | Beach Access| Lagoon view

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    3

    3

    Area: 2,356 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 3, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Imaan Ellington
    SUPERAGENT

    Imaan Ellington

Creek Beach
5.0

The average rent here is AED 130K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range78.9K - 360K
  • Properties listed936
  • Avg. price130K1.5%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.0561.0%
  • Rental yield5.6%
  • Sales value132.3M14.4%
  • Sales volume1,01815.7%
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
4.3

The average rent here is AED 130K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range78.9K - 1.3M
  • Properties listed3,219
  • Avg. price149.8K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.2542.2%
  • Rental yield5.5%
  • Sales value616.4M21.5%
  • Sales volume4,11322.8%

Creek Beach price insights

Average prices in Creek Beach

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 1161,156
Vida Residences Creek Beach147,940
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 2139,227
Lotus at Creek Beach Building 2131,637
Surf at Creek Beach Building 2120,536
Summer at Creek Beach Building 1119,917
Orchid at Creek Beach Building 1118,202
Summer at Creek Beach Building 3114,591
Summer at Creek Beach Building 4113,893
Surf at Creek Beach Building 1112,506

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru