Skip to results

Apartments for rent in Creek Beach

944 properties

Map

Rental listings

  • Listed 55 minutes ago

    130,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,700/mo

    Brand-New | Vacant | Community-View

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,028 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 1, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Uros Bugarcic
    SUPERAGENT

    Uros Bugarcic

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    105,000 yearly

    Spacious Layout | Partly Furnished | Huge Terrace

    Metropolitan Premium Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 925 ft²

    Apartment

    Orchid at Creek Beach Building 1, Orchid at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Natalia Lasminskaya
    SUPERAGENT

    Natalia Lasminskaya

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    109,998 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,694/mo

    Cozy | Community View| Well Maintained | Furnished

    MAVRIX LUXURY PROPERTIES logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 729 ft²

    Apartment

    Surf at Creek Beach Building 2, Surf at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Mohammad Tameem
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohammad Tameem

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    170,000 yearly

    3BR + Maid | Beach Access | Vacant

    MANO Capital Real Estate LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,502 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 3, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Marina Cheremisina
    SUPERAGENT

    Marina Cheremisina

  • Listed 4 hours ago

    320,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  29,813/mo

    EXCLUSIVE | HUGE LAYOUT | UNFURNISHED | AVAILABLE

    Nexus Properties logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,972 ft²

    Apartment

    Vida Residences Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Roman Krimer
    SUPERAGENT

    Roman Krimer

  • Listed 4 hours ago

    150,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,975/mo

    FURNISHED | BRAND NEW | POOL VIEW | CREEK BEACH

    Nexus Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 769 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 4, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Roman Krimer
    SUPERAGENT

    Roman Krimer

  • Listed 4 hours ago

    84,999 yearly
    Rent in 12  7,420/mo

    Up to 6 Cheques | Brand New | Low Floor

    Banke International Properties - Dubai Creek Harbour logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 689 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 2, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Imran  Al Salah
    SUPERAGENT

    Imran Al Salah

  • Listed 4 hours ago

    105,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,341/mo

    Pool View | Furnished | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 680 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 1, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Richard Crossley
    SUPERAGENT

    Richard Crossley

  • Listed 5 hours ago

    110,000 yearly

    Family Friendly Community | Fully Furnished

    fam Properties - Branch 18 logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 729 ft²

    Apartment

    Surf at Creek Beach Building 2, Surf at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Ariean  Maleklo

    Ariean Maleklo

  • Listed 5 hours ago

    110,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,900/mo

    Fully Renovated | Furnished | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 672 ft²

    Apartment

    Orchid at Creek Beach Building 2, Orchid at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Lucas McCone
    SUPERAGENT

    Lucas McCone

  • Listed 5 hours ago

    81,999 yearly

    Spacious Home with Direct Beach Access

    XSPACE REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 694 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 3, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Guipin Wang

    Guipin Wang

  • Listed 5 hours ago

    84,899 yearly
    Rent in 12  7,910/mo

    Branded 1BR | Luxury | Best Deal | Prime Community

    HOUZON REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 692 ft²

    Apartment

    Vida Residences Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Hasan Alakabani
    SUPERAGENT

    Hasan Alakabani

  • Listed 5 hours ago

    100,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,317/mo

    Pool Community View | Vacant Soon | Spacious 1BR

    haus & haus logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 757 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 5, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Gregory Baboyan
    SUPERAGENT

    Gregory Baboyan

  • Listed 5 hours ago

    127,500 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,475/mo

    Modern | Free Lagoon Access | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,053 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 1, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Thomas McCone
    SUPERAGENT

    Thomas McCone

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    160,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,100/mo

    Open Views | Family Community | Lagoon Access

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,046 ft²

    Apartment

    Breeze at Creek Beach Building 1, Breeze at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Imaan Ellington
    SUPERAGENT

    Imaan Ellington

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    98,000 yearly

    Premium | Modern 1 Bed | Semi- Furnished

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 692 ft²

    Apartment

    Vida Residences Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Alex Ormsby

    Alex Ormsby

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    230,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  20,269/mo

    Fully Furnished | Maids Room | Lagoon Access

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,588 ft²

    Apartment

    Breeze at Creek Beach Building 1, Breeze at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Imaan Ellington
    SUPERAGENT

    Imaan Ellington

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    85,000 yearly

    HIGH FLOOR | OPEN VIEW | BRAND NEW 1 BEDROOM

    VIBGYOR Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 715 ft²

    Apartment

    Rosewater at Creek Beach Building 3, Rosewater at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Kanishk Kavadia
    SUPERAGENT

    Kanishk Kavadia

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    104,990 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,782/mo

    Brand New | Luxurious | Morden Layout

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 672 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 2, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Uros Bugarcic
    SUPERAGENT

    Uros Bugarcic

  • Listed 7 hours ago

    200,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  17,625/mo

    Unfurnished | Low Floor | Pool View

    Ana Real Estate logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,445 ft²

    Apartment

    Lotus at Creek Beach Building 4, Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Mostafa Shehata
    SUPERAGENT

    Mostafa Shehata

  • Listed 7 hours ago

    110,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,900/mo

    Unfurnished | Pool View | Brand New

    Ana Real Estate logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 671 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 2, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Nizar  Molaeb

    Nizar Molaeb

  • Listed 7 hours ago

    105,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,783/mo

    Modern Unit | With Balcony | Elegant Stay

    Premium
    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 729 ft²

    Apartment

    Surf at Creek Beach Building 2, Surf at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Thomas McCone
    SUPERAGENT

    Thomas McCone

  • Listed 7 hours ago

    95,500 yearly

    High Floor |Spacious Layout |Open View| Exclusive

    Featured
    Sustainable Homes Real Estate - Dubai Branch logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 691 ft²

    Apartment

    Vida Residences Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Hasmeer Amjad

    Hasmeer Amjad

  • Listed 7 hours ago

    75,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  6,750/mo

    Bright | Modern Unit | Lagoon Access

    Premium
    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 694 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 3, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Thomas McCone
    SUPERAGENT

    Thomas McCone

  • Listed 7 hours ago

    125,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,646/mo

    POOL VIEW | CREEK BEACH ACCESS | AVAILABLE NOW

    Nexus Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 771 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 4, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Roman Krimer
    SUPERAGENT

    Roman Krimer

Creek Beach
5.0

The average rent here is AED 130K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range75K - 360K
  • Properties listed944
  • Avg. price130K1.6%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.0631.0%
  • Rental yield5.6%
  • Sales value131.9M14.7%
  • Sales volume1,01516.0%
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
4.3

The average rent here is AED 130K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range75K - 849K
  • Properties listed3,207
  • Avg. price106.8K1.4%
  • Avg. price/sqft141.092.3%
  • Rental yield5.5%
  • Sales value571.5M22.6%
  • Sales volume3,89523.7%

Price insights for Apartments in Creek Beach

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Creek Beach

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 1161,156
Vida Residences Creek Beach147,940
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 2139,227
Lotus at Creek Beach Building 2131,637
Surf at Creek Beach Building 2120,536
Summer at Creek Beach Building 1119,917
Orchid at Creek Beach Building 1118,202
Summer at Creek Beach Building 3114,591
Summer at Creek Beach Building 4113,893
Surf at Creek Beach Building 1113,793

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru