Apartments for rent in Creek Beach

920 listed
Map
search banner
  • Listed 20 minutes ago

    79,777 yearly

    BEACH ACCESS | POOL VIEW | CREEK TOWER VIEW

    MACLEOD PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 694 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 3, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Joshua Dorai Doraiswamy

    Joshua Dorai Doraiswamy

  • Listed 32 minutes ago

    190,000 yearly

    Vacant Apartment | Grove Building 1 | Pool View

    fam Properties - Branch 18 logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,616 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 1, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Fahad Shah

    Fahad Shah

  • Listed 52 minutes ago

    110,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,900/mo

    Swimming Pool View | Low Floor | Good Deal

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 738 ft²

    Apartment

    Lotus at Creek Beach Building 4, Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Haya Alkhani
    SUPERAGENT

    Haya Alkhani

  • Listed 1 hour ago

    110,000 yearly

    Furnished 1BR Apartment | Balcony & City Views

    On Plan Real Estate logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 672 ft²

    Apartment

    Lotus at Creek Beach Building 3, Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Bilal Rafi

    Bilal Rafi

  • Listed 1 hour ago

    95,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  8,372/mo

    Beach Lifestyle | Modern | Flexible Cheques

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 727 ft²

    Apartment

    Lotus at Creek Beach Building 4, Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Uros Bugarcic
    SUPERAGENT

    Uros Bugarcic

  • Listed 1 hour ago

    164,999 yearly

    Burj View | Private Beach I Resort Syle Living

    PROPIFY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 1,397 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 4, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Arsalan Aslam
    SUPERAGENT

    Arsalan Aslam

  • Listed 1 hour ago

    129,999 yearly

    Private Beach Access I Amazing Facilities

    fam Properties - Branch 13 logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,041 ft²

    Apartment

    Orchid at Creek Beach Building 2, Orchid at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Rania Kassis

    Rania Kassis

  • Listed 2 hours ago

    125,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,646/mo

    Low Floor | Corner Unit | Vacant | Fully Furnished

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 691 ft²

    Apartment

    Moor at Creek Beach Building 1, Moor at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Uros Bugarcic
    SUPERAGENT

    Uros Bugarcic

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    117,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  10,213/mo

    Low Floor | Vacant | Good Offer/Multiple cheques

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 750 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 2, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Uros Bugarcic
    SUPERAGENT

    Uros Bugarcic

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    145,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,050/mo

    Low Floor | Access to Lagoon | Well Maintained

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,140 ft²

    Apartment

    Sunset at Creek Beach Building 1, Sunset at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Uros Bugarcic
    SUPERAGENT

    Uros Bugarcic

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    119,999 yearly

    Brand New | Bigger Layout | Unfurnished

    REVO REALTY REAL ESTATE BROKERS L.L.C logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,005 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 3, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Sahil Pednekar

    Sahil Pednekar

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    80,000 yearly

    Ready To Move | Pool View | Great Location

    fam Properties - Branch 1 logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 669 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 1, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Alijon Sadikov
    SUPERAGENT

    Alijon Sadikov

  • Listed 3 hours ago

    87,999 yearly

    Burj Khalifa View | Managed | Exclusive

    Hamptons International - Leasing logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 706 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 2, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Ali Mumtaz
    SUPERAGENT

    Ali Mumtaz

  • Listed 4 hours ago

    85,000 yearly

    Ready To Move In | Unfurnished | Big Balcony

    SEVEN STONES REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 703 ft²

    Apartment

    Summer at Creek Beach Building 3, Summer at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Ellen Alcover
    SUPERAGENT

    Ellen Alcover

  • Listed 4 hours ago

    165,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  15,373/mo

    Vacant | Highly Furnished | Lagoon Access

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,136 ft²

    Apartment

    Sunset at Creek Beach Building 2, Sunset at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Uros Bugarcic
    SUPERAGENT

    Uros Bugarcic

  • Listed 5 hours ago

    130,000 yearly

    Exclusive | Creek View | Huge Balcony

    Hamptons International - Leasing logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,087 ft²

    Apartment

    Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 3, Bayshore at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Muhammad Atif

    Muhammad Atif

  • Listed 5 hours ago

    90,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  8,385/mo

    Brand New | Close to Lagoon | Great Price

    Elite Property DXB logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 722 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 3, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Petar Strugar
    SUPERAGENT

    Petar Strugar

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    140,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  13,043/mo

    Fully furnished | Amenities View | Big layout

    Premium
    ALH PROPERTIES logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,012 ft²

    Apartment

    Mangrove at Creek Beach Building 2, Mangrove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Phebe Emad
    SUPERAGENT

    Phebe Emad

  • Listed 6 hours ago

    124,999 yearly

    Contemporary Layout | Prime Location | Furnished

    Huaxia Real Estate logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,142 ft²

    Apartment

    Sunset at Creek Beach Building 2, Sunset at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Michael Aguvida
    SUPERAGENT

    Michael Aguvida

  • Listed 7 hours ago

    350,000 yearly

    Furnished 3BR | Top Floor | Canal View | Balcony

    SYKON PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    3

    4

    Area: 2,117 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 3, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Jumaima Saif
    SUPERAGENT

    Jumaima Saif

  • Listed 7 hours ago

    170,000 yearly

    BEACH ACCESS I STUNNINNG VIEW I BEST COMMUNITY

    TUIMAADA REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,150 ft²

    Apartment

    Lotus at Creek Beach Building 1, Lotus at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Rysty Utenova
    SUPERAGENT

    Rysty Utenova

  • Listed 7 hours ago

    120,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  10,800/mo

    Fully Renovated | Furnished | Vacant

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 672 ft²

    Apartment

    Orchid at Creek Beach Building 2, Orchid at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Uros Bugarcic
    SUPERAGENT

    Uros Bugarcic

  • Listed 8 hours ago

    160,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  14,907/mo

    Spacious Balcony | Best Deal | Low Floor

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,787 ft²

    Apartment

    Grove at Creek Beach Building 1, Grove at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Haya Alkhani
    SUPERAGENT

    Haya Alkhani

  • Listed 8 hours ago

    104,990 yearly
    Rent in 12  9,782/mo

    Brand New | Luxurious | Morden Layout

    McCone Properties logo image

    1

    1

    Area: 672 ft²

    Apartment

    Savanna at Creek Beach Tower 2, Savanna at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Uros Bugarcic
    SUPERAGENT

    Uros Bugarcic

  • Listed 9 hours ago

    130,000 yearly
    Rent in 12  11,700/mo

    Vacant | Brand-New | High-Floor

    McCone Properties logo image

    2

    2

    Area: 1,028 ft²

    Apartment

    Cedar at Creek Beach Building 1, Cedar at Creek Beach, Creek Beach, Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons), Dubai

    Haya Alkhani
    SUPERAGENT

    Haya Alkhani

Creek Beach
5.0

The average rent here is AED 130.4K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range78.9K - 360K
  • Properties listed919
  • Avg. price130.4K1.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft11.0961.6%
  • Rental yield5.7%
  • Sales value143.5M6.1%
  • Sales volume1,1017.9%
Dubai Creek Harbour (The Lagoons)
4.4

The average rent here is AED 130.4K/year.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range78.9K - 849K
  • Properties listed3,125
  • Avg. price106.8K2.1%
  • Avg. price/sqft141.093.0%
  • Rental yield5.6%
  • Sales value630.5M13.7%
  • Sales volume4,28615.5%

Price insights for Apartments in Creek Beach

Average prices for Apartments for rent in Creek Beach

CommunityAverage price (AED/year)
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 1160,143
Vida Residences Creek Beach148,389
Breeze at Creek Beach Building 2139,034
Lotus at Creek Beach Building 2130,936
Summer at Creek Beach Building 1120,027
Surf at Creek Beach Building 2119,812
Orchid at Creek Beach Building 1117,903
Summer at Creek Beach Building 3113,954
Bayshore at Creek Beach Building 2111,000
Surf at Creek Beach Building 1110,641

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru